Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 21e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:19:50.8 1:19:50 0-1 0-3 0
1 22e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:19:50.8 1:19:50 0-0 0-2 0
1 23e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:19:50.8 1:19:50 0-0 0-3 0
1 24e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:19:50.8 1:19:50 0-0 0-1 0
2 71e Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 1:20:10.1 + 19 0-0 0-3 0
2 72e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:20:10.1 + 19 0-0 0-0 0
2 73e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:20:10.1 + 19 0-0 0-1 0
2 74e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:20:10.1 + 19 0-0 0-1 0
3 11e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 1:20:11.9 + 21 0-1 0-0 0
3 12e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 1:20:11.9 + 21 0-0 0-2 0
3 13e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:20:11.9 + 21 0-1 0-2 0
3 14e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:20:11.9 + 21 0-3 0-1 0
4 51e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:20:36.1 + 45 0-1 0-1 0
4 52e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:20:36.1 + 45 0-1 0-2 0
4 53e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:20:36.1 + 45 0-0 0-2 0
4 54e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:20:36.1 + 45 0-1 0-2 0
5 31e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1:20:49.1 + 58 0-1 0-1 0
5 32e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:20:49.1 + 58 0-0 2-3 2
5 33e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:20:49.1 + 58 0-0 0-1 0
5 34e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:20:49.1 + 58 0-1 0-2 0
6 41e Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 1:20:50.3 + 59 0-0 0-0 0
6 42e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:20:50.3 + 59 0-2 2-3 2
6 43e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:20:50.3 + 59 0-0 0-0 0
6 44e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:20:50.3 + 59 0-1 0-0 0
7 61e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 1:20:51.2 + 01:00 0-0 0-2 0
7 62e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:20:51.2 + 01:00 0-0 0-0 0
7 63e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:20:51.2 + 01:00 0-1 0-0 0
7 64e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:20:51.2 + 01:00 0-0 0-0 0
8 151e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:21:12.2 + 01:21 0-0 0-2 0
8 152e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:21:12.2 + 01:21 0-0 0-1 0
8 153e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 1:21:12.2 + 01:21 0-2 0-1 0
8 154e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:21:12.2 + 01:21 0-0 0-0 0
9 171e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:21:13.2 + 01:22 0-0 0-1 0
9 172e Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:21:13.2 + 01:22 0-1 0-0 0
9 173e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:21:13.2 + 01:22 0-1 1-3 1
9 174e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:21:13.2 + 01:22 0-0 0-0 0
10 91e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:21:15.8 + 01:25 0-0 0-0 0
10 92e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:21:15.8 + 01:25 0-0 0-1 0
10 93e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:21:15.8 + 01:25 0-0 0-1 0
10 94e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:21:15.8 + 01:25 0-1 2-3 2
11 111e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:21:16.2 + 01:25 0-0 0-1 0
11 112e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:21:16.2 + 01:25 0-1 0-2 0
11 113e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:21:16.2 + 01:25 0-0 0-2 0
11 114e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:21:16.2 + 01:25 0-2 0-2 0
12 81e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:21:48.0 + 01:57 0-1 0-0 0
12 82e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:21:48.0 + 01:57 0-1 0-0 0
12 83e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1:21:48.0 + 01:57 0-0 0-1 0
12 84e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:21:48.0 + 01:57 0-3 0-1 0
13 101e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:22:45.5 + 02:54 0-0 0-0 0
13 102e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:22:45.5 + 02:54 0-1 0-1 0
13 103e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:22:45.5 + 02:54 0-0 2-3 2
13 104e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:22:45.5 + 02:54 0-0 0-1 0
14 121e Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 1:23:30.4 + 03:39 0-2 0-1 0
14 122e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:23:30.4 + 03:39 0-1 0-1 0
14 123e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:23:30.4 + 03:39 1-3 0-2 1
14 124e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:23:30.4 + 03:39 0-0 0-1 0
15 141e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:23:44.5 + 03:53 0-0 0-1 0
15 142e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:23:44.5 + 03:53 0-1 1-3 1
15 143e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 1:23:44.5 + 03:53 1-3 0-0 1
15 144e Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 1:23:44.5 + 03:53 0-0 0-2 0
16 131e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:23:47.3 + 03:56 0-0 0-3 0
16 132e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:23:47.3 + 03:56 0-2 0-3 0
16 133e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 1:23:47.3 + 03:56 0-0 0-2 0
16 134e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:23:47.3 + 03:56 0-2 0-2 0
17 221e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:24:47.7 + 04:56 0-3 0-2 0
17 222e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 1:24:47.7 + 04:56 0-3 0-1 0
17 223e Ville Simola 1987 Finland 1:24:47.7 + 04:56 0-0 0-0 0
17 224e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 1:24:47.7 + 04:56 0-1 0-2 0
18 181e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:25:36.6 + 05:45 0-3 0-0 0
18 182e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:25:36.6 + 05:45 0-2 0-1 0
18 183e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 1:25:36.6 + 05:45 0-0 0-1 0
18 184e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:25:36.6 + 05:45 0-3 0-1 0
19 161e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:26:29.9 + 06:39 0-3 0-3 0
19 162e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 1:26:29.9 + 06:39 0-1 0-1 0
19 163e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:26:29.9 + 06:39 0-1 0-2 0
19 164e Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:26:29.9 + 06:39 0-2 0-1 0
20 201e Remus Faur 1989 Romania Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
20 202e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 203e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
20 204e Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
21 211e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 212e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
21 213e Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
21 214e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
22 191e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
22 192e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
22 193e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
22 194e Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
23 231e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
23 232e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
23 233e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
23 234e Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
24 251e Jinle Tang 1989 China Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
24 252e Long Ren 1988 China Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
24 253e Xuezhi Li 1991 China Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
24 254e Fangming Cheng 1994 China Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
25 261e Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
25 262e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
25 263e Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
25 264e Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
26 271e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
26 272e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
26 273e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
26 274e Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
27 241e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain Lapped 3-3 0-2 3
27 242e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
27 243e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
27 244e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain Lapped 0-3 0-2 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 7.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014