Sign in Sign up

Koscielisko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 57 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany 47:25.9 47:25.9 0+0+0+0 0
2 22 Nadezhda Chastina 1982 Russia + 02:12.6 49:38.5 1+0+1+0 2
3 29 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 02:13.1 49:39.0 0+2+0+0 2
4 51 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:25.8 49:51.7 0+3+0+1 4
5 5 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 02:26.6 49:52.5 0+1+0+1 2
6 34 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 02:28.0 49:53.9 2+0+1+1 4
7 31 Lenka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic + 03:00.9 50:26.8 0+1+0+0 1
8 24 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 03:07.7 50:33.6 1+2+0+1 4
9 25 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 03:24.6 50:50.5 0+2+0+0 2
10 46 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:32.3 50:58.2 1+0+0+3 4
11 12 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 03:33.2 50:59.1 0+0+0+0 0
12 8 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 03:43.1 51:09.0 0+2+0+0 2
13 15 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:54.6 51:20.5 0+1+0+3 4
14 14 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China + 03:56.5 51:22.4 0+2+0+1 3
15 10 Bernadetta Bednarz 1982 Poland + 04:09.5 51:35.4 0+1+0+1 2
16 41 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 04:12.1 51:38.0 2+0+1+1 4
17 36 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 04:57.4 52:23.3 2+2+0+1 5
18 48 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:57.5 52:23.4 0+2+1+2 5
19 54 Anne Lise Bailly 1983 France + 05:01.2 52:27.1 1+1+1+2 5
20 58 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 05:12.5 52:38.4 1+0+1+1 3
21 43 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 05:14.6 52:40.5 2+0+0+1 3
22 13 Tetiana Lytovchenko 1982 Ukraine + 05:28.6 52:54.5 0+1+0+1 2
23 39 Xue Dong 1986 China + 05:39.7 53:05.6 2+1+1+1 5
24 1 Michaela Stranska 1983 Czech Republic + 06:07.7 53:33.6 0+1+0+2 3
25 3 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 06:19.0 53:44.9 1+0+1+0 2
26 23 Anna Janas 1983 Poland + 06:26.8 53:52.7 1+2+0+1 4
27 4 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 06:29.2 53:55.1 1+1+1+1 4
28 30 Sandra Flunger 1982 Austria + 06:43.6 54:09.5 1+0+0+2 3
29 49 Nataliya Ogurtsova 1982 Belarus + 06:44.0 54:09.9 1+2+0+1 4
30 33 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway + 06:45.8 54:11.7 2+3+1+0 6
31 17 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 07:03.8 54:29.7 1+1+0+3 5
32 26 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 07:05.0 54:30.9 1+0+2+1 4
33 56 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 07:08.7 54:34.6 2+1+2+1 6
34 44 Johanna Johansson 1983 Sweden + 07:11.9 54:37.8 0+0+0+3 3
35 40 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 07:15.1 54:41.0 3+1+0+2 6
36 35 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 07:24.9 54:50.8 2+1+1+0 4
37 42 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France + 07:38.4 55:04.3 1+3+1+1 6
38 38 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 07:39.0 55:04.9 0+2+2+1 5
38 50 Sanna Gustavsson 1982 Sweden + 07:39.0 55:04.9 2+1+0+0 3
40 11 Louise Weber 1982 Canada + 07:40.0 55:05.9 1+1+0+1 3
41 55 Irina Efanova 1982 Russia + 08:01.3 55:27.2 0+2+0+5 7
42 47 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 08:02.8 55:28.7 1+4+1+2 8
43 20 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 08:04.5 55:30.4 0+2+0+1 3
44 9 Laure Coste 1982 France + 08:21.1 55:47.0 2+0+3+0 5
45 27 Carolyn Treacy Bramante 1982 USA + 08:22.2 55:48.1 1+1+1+2 5
46 7 Hanna Möller 1983 Germany + 08:41.4 56:07.3 1+2+0+3 6
47 18 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 09:06.3 56:32.2 3+3+0+1 7
48 52 Meghan Armstrong 1983 Canada + 09:13.7 56:39.6 0+0+0+2 2
49 16 Monika Poliakova 1982 Slovakia + 09:33.8 56:59.7 0+0+1+3 4
50 45 Lyudmyla Sahaydak 1983 Ukraine + 09:53.6 57:19.5 2+2+1+1 6
51 32 Mariona Aubert 1983 Spain + 10:02.5 57:28.4 0+3+1+2 6
52 2 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 11:30.6 58:56.5 3+2+0+2 7
53 19 Eleftheria Bletsou 1983 Greece + 11:55.7 59:21.6 0+1+0+0 1
54 28 Michaela Nex 1983 Italy + 12:24.1 59:50.0 4+2+1+3 10
55 21 Franziska Pleschinger 1982 Switzerland + 12:48.6 1:00:14.5 3+3+2+2 10
56 37 Sanna Huuki 1982 Finland + 14:08.5 1:01:34.4 3+2+2+4 11
57 53 Oleksandra Samets 1985 Ukraine + 18:40.1 1:06:06.0 3+2+3+1 9
DNS 6 Ida Eriksson 1982 Sweden 0
DNF 59 Kiia Lätti 1983 Finland 0+3++++ 3

Info

What WJC 2003
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Koscielisko
Nation Poland
Date Saturday 8.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003