Sign in Sign up

Haute Maurienne

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 161e Jenny Adler 1983 Germany 1:00:44.4 1:00:44.4 0+0 0+1 0
1 162e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 1:00:44.4 1:00:44.4 0+0 0+3 0
1 163e Anne Preussler 1985 Germany 1:00:44.4 1:00:44.4 0+1 0+0 0
2 151e Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 02:51.0 1:03:35.4 0+0 1+3 1
2 152e Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 02:51.0 1:03:35.4 0+1 0+0 0
2 153e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:51.0 1:03:35.4 2+3 0+0 2
3 181e Celia Bourgeois 1983 France + 03:30.7 1:04:15.1 0+2 1+3 1
3 182e Anne Lise Bailly 1983 France + 03:30.7 1:04:15.1 0+2 1+3 1
3 183e Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 03:30.7 1:04:15.1 0+0 0+0 0
4 171e Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 03:52.9 1:04:37.3 0+3 0+1 0
4 172e Michaela Balatkova 1985 Czech Republic + 03:52.9 1:04:37.3 0+1 0+3 0
4 173e Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 03:52.9 1:04:37.3 0+0 0+1 0
5 251e Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 04:29.6 1:05:14.0 0+0 0+0 0
5 252e Laura Pokela 1984 Finland + 04:29.6 1:05:14.0 1+3 0+3 1
5 253e Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 04:29.6 1:05:14.0 0+0 0+1 0
6 221e Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 04:57.9 1:05:42.3 0+1 3+3 3
6 222e Angelika Szrubianiec 1984 Poland + 04:57.9 1:05:42.3 0+0 0+1 0
6 223e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:57.9 1:05:42.3 0+1 0+1 0
7 281e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 06:04.4 1:06:48.8 0+0 0+0 0
7 282e Verena Spechtenhauser 1983 Italy + 06:04.4 1:06:48.8 0+2 0+3 0
7 283e Michaela Nex 1983 Italy + 06:04.4 1:06:48.8 0+2 0+0 0
8 261e Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 06:04.9 1:06:49.3 0+1 0+0 0
8 262e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 06:04.9 1:06:49.3 0+2 0+0 0
8 263e Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 06:04.9 1:06:49.3 3+3 0+2 3
9 231e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 07:22.5 1:08:06.9 0+1 0+2 0
9 232e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 07:22.5 1:08:06.9 0+1 0+0 0
9 233e Fanny Johansson 1983 Sweden + 07:22.5 1:08:06.9 0+1 1+3 1
10 191e Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 07:40.7 1:08:25.1 0+1 0+1 0
10 192e Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 07:40.7 1:08:25.1 0+2 0+1 0
10 193e Hanna Lianhina 1984 Belarus + 07:40.7 1:08:25.1 0+3 0+1 0
11 201e Xue Dong 1986 China + 08:05.9 1:08:50.3 0+2 2+3 2
11 202e Liming Liu 1986 China + 08:05.9 1:08:50.3 0+0 0+1 0
11 203e Yuping Jia 1986 China + 08:05.9 1:08:50.3 1+3 3+3 4
12 241e Emilia Demarchis 1984 USA + 08:40.1 1:09:24.5 0+2 0+1 0
12 242e Sonne Nordgren 1984 USA + 08:40.1 1:09:24.5 0+1 1+3 1
12 243e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 08:40.1 1:09:24.5 0+2 0+1 0
DNS 211e Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada 0
DNS 212e Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada 0
DNS 213e Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada 0
DNS 271e Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia 0
DNS 272e Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia 0
DNS 273e Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia 0

Info

What WJC 2004
Discipline 3x6 km Relay
Host Haute Maurienne
Nation France
Date Saturday 31.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004