Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 1:18:33.2 1:18:33 0-0 0-3 0
1 12e Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway 1:18:33.2 1:18:33 0-2 2-3 2
1 13e Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 1:18:33.2 1:18:33 0-1 0-0 0
1 14e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:18:33.2 1:18:33 0-1 0-1 0
2 41e Clement Dumont 1993 France 1:18:47.2 + 13 0-1 0-0 0
2 42e Mathieu Legrand 1992 France 1:18:47.2 + 13 0-2 0-2 0
2 43e Dany Chavoutier 1993 France 1:18:47.2 + 13 0-1 0-0 0
2 44e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 1:18:47.2 + 13 0-0 0-0 0
3 31e Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia 1:19:23.2 + 49 0-0 1-3 1
3 32e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 1:19:23.2 + 49 0-2 1-3 1
3 33e Alexander Chernyshov 1992 Russia 1:19:23.2 + 49 0-1 0-0 0
3 34e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 1:19:23.2 + 49 0-2 0-3 0
4 111e Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy 1:20:40.3 + 02:07 0-0 1-3 1
4 112e Andreas Plaickner 1993 Italy 1:20:40.3 + 02:07 0-1 0-3 0
4 113e Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy 1:20:40.3 + 02:07 0-2 0-1 0
4 114e Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 1:20:40.3 + 02:07 0-0 0-0 0
5 81e Oleksii Petrenko 1992 Ukraine 1:21:04.9 + 02:31 0-3 0-0 0
5 82e Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 1:21:04.9 + 02:31 0-0 0-0 0
5 83e Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine 1:21:04.9 + 02:31 0-0 2-3 2
5 84e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 1:21:04.9 + 02:31 0-0 0-3 0
6 21e Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic 1:21:46.2 + 03:12 0-1 0-3 0
6 22e Lukas Dostal 1993 Czech Republic 1:21:46.2 + 03:12 0-2 0-3 0
6 23e Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 1:21:46.2 + 03:12 0-1 0-2 0
6 24e Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic 1:21:46.2 + 03:12 1-3 0-1 1
7 61e Menno Arendz 1993 Canada 1:23:28.4 + 04:55 0-1 0-1 0
7 62e Christian Gow 1993 Canada 1:23:28.4 + 04:55 0-1 0-0 0
7 63e Jasper MacKenzie 1992 Canada 1:23:28.4 + 04:55 1-3 0-0 1
7 64e Macx Davies 1992 Canada 1:23:28.4 + 04:55 0-1 0-1 0
8 101e Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus 1:23:58.0 + 05:24 0-1 0-2 0
8 102e Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus 1:23:58.0 + 05:24 0-0 1-3 1
8 103e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 1:23:58.0 + 05:24 0-1 1-3 1
8 104e Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus 1:23:58.0 + 05:24 0-0 0-3 0
9 121e Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia 1:24:07.6 + 05:34 0-0 0-1 0
9 122e Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 1:24:07.6 + 05:34 0-0 0-2 0
9 123e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 1:24:07.6 + 05:34 0-1 0-3 0
9 124e Kermo Sikk 1993 Estonia 1:24:07.6 + 05:34 3-3 0-1 3
10 131e Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 1:24:37.6 + 06:04 0-1 0-1 0
10 132e George Buta 1993 Romania 1:24:37.6 + 06:04 0-1 0-1 0
10 133e Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 1:24:37.6 + 06:04 0-0 3-3 3
10 134e Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania 1:24:37.6 + 06:04 0-2 0-3 0
11 71e Martin Huber 1992 Austria 1:24:55.8 + 06:22 0-1 0-3 0
11 72e Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 1:24:55.8 + 06:22 0-2 1-3 1
11 73e Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria 1:24:55.8 + 06:22 0-3 0-1 0
11 74e Patrick Wallinger 1995 Austria 1:24:55.8 + 06:22 0-0 0-1 0
12 91e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 1:25:48.8 + 07:15 0-1 2-3 2
12 92e Vladislav Leshko 1993 Kazakhstan 1:25:48.8 + 07:15 0-2 0-2 0
12 93e Vadim Yushin 1993 Kazakhstan 1:25:48.8 + 07:15 0-2 0-1 0
12 94e Vadim Ivanov 1992 Kazakhstan 1:25:48.8 + 07:15 0-2 0-1 0
13 151e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 1:26:11.0 + 07:37 0-0 0-3 0
13 152e Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia 1:26:11.0 + 07:37 0-1 3-3 3
13 153e Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia 1:26:11.0 + 07:37 2-3 1-3 3
13 154e Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 1:26:11.0 + 07:37 1-3 0-1 1
14 141e Dariusz Krajewski 1992 Poland 1:33:28.2 + 14:54 0-3 0-1 0
14 142e Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland 1:33:28.2 + 14:54 1-3 1-3 2
14 143e Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland 1:33:28.2 + 14:54 0-1 3-3 3
14 144e Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland 1:33:28.2 + 14:54 1-3 4-3 5
DSQ 51e Korbinian Raschke 1992 Germany 1:21:33.3 0-2 0-3 0
DSQ 52e Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany 1:21:33.3 0-2 0-2 0
DSQ 53e Roman Rees 1993 Germany 1:21:33.3 0-2 1-3 1
DSQ 54e Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany 1:21:33.3 0-2 0-1 0
What VM-Jr 2013
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Friday 1.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013