Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 27 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 42:47.0 42:47.0 0+0+0+0 0
2 21 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01.8 42:48.8 0+0+0+1 1
3 41 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 35.3 43:22.3 0+0+0+0 0
4 30 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 40.1 43:27.1 0+0+0+0 0
5 37 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 54.1 43:41.1 0+0+0+1 1
6 24 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:03.1 44:50.1 0+0+0+0 0
7 15 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 02:18.3 45:05.3 0+2+0+0 2
8 16 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 02:27.6 45:14.6 1+2+0+1 4
9 1 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:28.1 45:15.1 0+2+0+1 3
10 35 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:30.0 45:17.0 2+0+0+0 2
11 66 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:51.9 45:38.9 1+1+0+0 2
12 22 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:53.9 45:40.9 2+1+0+0 3
13 12 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:55.8 45:42.8 1+2+0+1 4
14 10 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:57.9 45:44.9 0+0+0+3 3
15 23 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:00.7 45:47.7 1+1+1+0 3
16 4 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03:06.4 45:53.4 0+0+0+1 1
17 8 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:07.3 45:54.3 0+1+0+0 1
18 9 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 03:19.8 46:06.8 0+2+0+2 4
19 17 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:24.1 46:11.1 0+2+0+0 2
20 46 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:29.5 46:16.5 1+0+0+2 3
21 18 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 03:35.1 46:22.1 0+0+1+0 1
22 89 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:39.8 46:26.8 0+0+0+0 0
23 53 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 03:43.7 46:30.7 0+1+2+0 3
24 2 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 03:43.8 46:30.8 1+1+1+1 4
25 13 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:46.4 46:33.4 0+0+1+1 2
26 39 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 04:00.5 46:47.5 0+1+0+1 2
27 14 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 04:04.3 46:51.3 0+2+0+0 2
28 20 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 04:10.5 46:57.5 0+0+2+1 3
29 63 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 04:10.7 46:57.7 1+0+2+0 3
30 38 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 04:14.0 47:01.0 1+0+2+2 5
31 33 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:34.1 47:21.1 0+1+0+0 1
32 31 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:35.2 47:22.2 2+0+0+0 2
33 95 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:36.4 47:23.4 0+1+0+1 2
34 25 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:38.5 47:25.5 1+1+0+0 2
35 26 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:39.2 47:26.2 0+2+0+1 3
36 7 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:44.1 47:31.1 1+0+0+1 2
37 45 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:48.4 47:35.4 1+1+0+0 2
38 47 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 04:52.4 47:39.4 0+3+1+0 4
39 80 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 04:58.9 47:45.9 0+0+1+0 1
40 29 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 05:01.8 47:48.8 1+1+1+0 3
41 42 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 05:04.4 47:51.4 0+1+0+2 3
42 62 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 05:05.0 47:52.0 0+1+0+0 1
43 51 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 05:05.1 47:52.1 0+1+0+2 3
44 43 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 05:05.6 47:52.6 0+2+0+0 2
45 19 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 05:07.3 47:54.3 0+1+2+1 4
46 6 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 05:11.0 47:58.0 1+2+0+1 4
47 3 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 05:17.0 48:04.0 0+2+0+2 4
48 60 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 05:44.3 48:31.3 0+2+0+1 3
49 67 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 05:47.7 48:34.7 2+1+0+0 3
50 36 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 06:05.8 48:52.8 1+0+1+2 4
51 72 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 06:14.0 49:01.0 0+0+4+1 5
52 55 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 06:15.0 49:02.0 1+0+0+2 3
53 5 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 06:16.3 49:03.3 0+4+2+1 7
54 85 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 06:20.7 49:07.7 2+1+1+0 4
55 44 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 06:24.8 49:11.8 1+1+0+2 4
56 34 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 06:26.5 49:13.5 0+1+3+1 5
57 70 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 06:35.9 49:22.9 0+0+2+0 2
58 49 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 06:48.7 49:35.7 1+1+0+1 3
59 92 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 06:51.3 49:38.3 0+2+1+1 4
60 40 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 06:52.6 49:39.6 0+1+0+3 4
61 82 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 06:52.8 49:39.8 1+2+2+0 5
62 48 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 07:09.3 49:56.3 3+2+0+0 5
63 77 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 07:32.9 50:19.9 0+2+0+1 3
64 61 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 07:34.5 50:21.5 1+1+0+1 3
65 81 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 07:38.9 50:25.9 0+0+1+3 4
66 58 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 07:49.9 50:36.9 1+2+0+2 5
67 11 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 07:52.1 50:39.1 1+2+0+3 6
68 76 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 08:02.6 50:49.6 0+2+1+0 3
69 69 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 08:08.8 50:55.8 0+1+0+3 4
70 93 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 08:21.4 51:08.4 0+4+0+1 5
71 78 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 08:22.5 51:09.5 0+3+0+2 5
72 83 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 08:30.3 51:17.3 1+2+0+3 6
73 28 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 08:41.7 51:28.7 3+1+2+1 7
74 74 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 08:56.2 51:43.2 5+1+0+0 6
75 88 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway + 09:05.5 51:52.5 3+1+0+0 4
76 64 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 09:12.1 51:59.1 1+0+0+3 4
77 56 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 09:44.0 52:31.0 1+3+1+2 7
78 87 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 09:54.5 52:41.5 2+0+3+3 8
79 52 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 09:55.3 52:42.3 3+0+3+1 7
80 59 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 09:58.7 52:45.7 1+2+0+2 5
81 79 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 10:19.4 53:06.4 0+2+1+1 4
82 68 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 10:24.3 53:11.3 2+1+1+1 5
83 90 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 10:24.8 53:11.8 1+1+2+2 6
84 65 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 10:25.2 53:12.2 1+1+3+3 8
85 75 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 11:04.5 53:51.5 0+0+0+5 5
86 32 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 11:05.8 53:52.8 1+1+4+1 7
87 94 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 11:09.0 53:56.0 1+1+1+1 4
88 71 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 11:09.2 53:56.2 0+0+2+3 5
89 84 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 11:32.7 54:19.7 1+2+0+4 7
90 91 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 11:58.7 54:45.7 1+2+2+4 9
91 73 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 12:09.1 54:56.1 2+3+3+2 10
92 50 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 12:31.1 55:18.1 1+1+1+3 6
93 54 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 12:44.7 55:31.7 2+2+1+2 7
94 57 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 16:45.1 59:32.1 2+3+3+2 10
DNS 86 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 16.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011