Log in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 35 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 52:05.6 52:05 1+0+0+0 1
2 14 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 53:04.0 + 58 0+0+1+0 1
3 48 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 53:26.8 + 01:21 1+0+0+1 2
4 102 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 53:33.6 + 01:27 0+0+0+1 1
5 29 Vincent Jay 1985 France 53:49.0 + 01:43 1+0+0+0 1
6 25 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 53.55.4 + 01:27 1+0+0+1 2
7 26 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 53:58.5 + 01:52 1+0+0+1 2
8 30 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 54:11.5 + 02:05 0+1+0+1 2
9 12 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 54:15.4 + 02:09 0+0+1+2 3
10 47 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 54:16.5 + 02:10 0+1+0+2 3
11 21 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 54:20.5 + 02:14 1+1+0+1 3
12 23 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 54:30.9 + 02:25 3+1+0+0 4
13 58 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 54:31.3 + 02:25 1+0+1+1 3
14 73 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 54:35.3 + 02:29 0+2+0+1 3
15 8 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 54:38.5 + 02:32 0+1+1+1 3
16 43 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 54:40.8 + 02:35 3+1+0+0 4
17 59 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 54:50.9 + 02:45 1+0+0+0 1
18 61 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 54:54.2 + 02:48 0+1+0+1 2
19 10 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 54:55.7 + 02:50 1+1+1+1 4
20 24 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 54:59.6 + 02:53 1+1+0+1 3
21 2 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 55:21.7 + 03:16 0+1+1+1 3
22 13 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 55:23.1 + 03:17 0+3+0+1 4
23 11 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 55:24.1 + 03:18 0+3+1+0 4
24 9 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 55:27.9 + 03:22 1+2+0+0 3
25 15 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 55.36.9 + 03:15 1+2+1+0 4
26 5 Lois Habert 1983 France 55:43.3 + 03:37 1+0+0+3 4
27 1 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 55:43.4 + 03:37 0+1+0+1 2
28 39 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 55:45.0 + 03:39 0+0+2+2 4
29 31 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 55:53.6 + 03:47 1+2+1+0 4
30 74 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 55:54.6 + 03:48 1+0+1+1 3
31 103 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 55:55.6 + 03:49 0+1+0+2 3
32 7 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 56:07.7 + 04:02 0+2+0+2 4
33 75 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 56:16.5 + 04:10 1+0+1+0 2
34 76 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 56:19.5 + 04:13 1+2+0+1 4
35 32 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 56:23.9 + 04:18 2+2+1+0 5
36 96 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 56:32.1 + 04:26 0+2+0+2 4
37 18 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 56:35.4 + 04:29 1+0+1+2 4
38 41 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 56.40.2 + 04:18 1+2+2+0 5
39 89 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 56:52.1 + 04:46 0+1+1+3 5
40 49 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 56:53.9 + 04:48 0+1+3+1 5
41 16 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 56:59.9 + 04:54 2+1+1+1 5
42 28 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 57:00.5 + 04:54 2+0+02 4
43 68 Long Ren 1988 China 57:01.9 + 04:56 1+2+0+0 3
44 22 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 57:02.9 + 04:57 2+1+2+1 6
45 87 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan 57:08.4 + 05:02 1+1+1+1 4
46 95 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 57:11.8 + 05:06 0+2+0+2 4
47 46 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 57:16.1 + 05:10 1+2+2+2 7
48 34 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 57:18.5 + 05:12 1+1+1+2 5
49 72 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 57:27.2 + 05:21 1+0+1+0 2
50 51 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 57:29.8 + 05:24 1+0+1+1 3
51 45 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 47:33.8 + -5:28 0+1+3+1 5
52 80 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 57:36.1 + 05:30 1+0+1+2 4
53 85 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 57:59.1 + 05:53 2+2+0+1 5
54 62 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 58:00.5 + 05:54 0+2+0+2 4
55 20 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 58:04.4 + 05:58 0+4+1+2 7
56 56 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 58:11.4 + 06:05 0+2+1+3 6
57 60 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 58:19.9 + 06:14 0+4+0+2 6
58 44 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 58:19.9 + 06:14 2+2+0+2 6
59 82 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 58:24.0 + 06:18 3+0+1+1 5
60 40 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 58:26.1 + 06:20 0+1+0+4 5
61 6 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 58:28.9 + 06:23 2+1+3+2 8
62 27 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 58:29.8 + 06:24 2+2+3+0 7
63 19 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 58:34.6 + 06:28 1+1+2+2 6
64 57 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 58:35.6 + 06:29 2+2+0+1 5
65 36 Tim Burke 1982 USA 58:36.0 + 06:30 0+4+2+2 8
66 83 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 58:46.1 + 06:40 0+4+0+0 4
67 79 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 58:58.1 + 06:52 0+1+2+1 4
68 65 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 59:09.9 + 07:04 1+1+0+0 2
69 33 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 59:21.4 + 07:15 2+3+1+1 7
70 93 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 59:29.8 + 07:24 2+2+1+2 7
71 4 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 59:35.1 + 07:29 3+2+1+3 9
72 64 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 59:40.3 + 07:34 1+4+0+3 8
72 97 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 59:40.3 + 07:34 1+2+1+0 4
74 54 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 59:42.6 + 07:36 1+3+0+2 6
75 84 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 59:42.9 + 07:37 1+2+1+2 6
76 37 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 59:45.7 + 07:40 1+2+2+2 7
77 55 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:00:06.8 + 08:01 2+2+1+1 6
78 17 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:00:15.7 + 08:10 1+3+1+1 6
79 98 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 1:00:16.8 + 08:11 4+2+0+3 9
80 50 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 1:00:24.8 + 08:19 0+2+4+1 7
81 67 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:00:31.3 + 08:25 2+2+1+2 7
82 88 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 1:00:45.9 + 08:40 3+1+2+1 7
83 63 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 1:01:08.2 + 09:02 1+1+0+2 4
84 77 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 1:01:11.7 + 09:06 1+1+2+1 5
85 99 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 1:01:12.7 + 09:07 1+4+1+2 8
86 38 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 1:01:15.9 + 09:10 0+3+2+4 9
87 69 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:01:36.7 + 09:31 3+2+1+2 8
88 94 Russell Currier 1987 USA 1:01:39.7 + 09:34 2+2+3+3 10
89 53 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 1:01:40.6 + 09:34 4+2+1+1 8
90 90 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 1:01:53.1 + 09:47 3+2+1+2 8
91 86 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:02:22.7 + 10:17 1+1+2+3 7
92 91 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:02:48.9 + 10:43 1+2+1+3 7
93 101 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 1:02:58.2 + 10:52 2+1+2+1 6
94 92 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:03:00.7 + 10:55 2+2+1+2 7
95 81 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 1:03:38.3 + 11:32 3+0+1+1 5
96 66 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 1:04:11.1 + 12:05 1+2+3+0 6
97 100 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 1:04:45.4 + 12:39 1+2+3+2 8
98 70 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 1:08:23.2 + 16:17 4+4+3+2 13
99 71 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia 1:10:13.2 + 18:07 2+3+1+4 10
DNS 3 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 0
DNS 78 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 0
DNF 42 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 52 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 1+2+2+1 6
What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 16.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011