Sign in Sign up

Haute Maurienne

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany 35:44.3 35:44.3 0+0+0+0 0
2 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 09.7 35:54.0 1+0+1+3 5
3 5 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 11.9 35:56.2 0+1+2+0 3
4 2 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 02:11.9 37:56.2 2+2+1+0 5
5 4 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:19.8 38:04.1 0+1+0+1 2
6 14 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:44.3 38:28.6 2+1+0+0 3
7 10 Hanna Möller 1983 Germany + 02:58.6 38:42.9 0+0+1+0 1
8 3 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 03:32.0 39:16.3 2+0+0+1 3
9 7 Anne Lise Bailly 1983 France + 04:21.3 40:05.6 2+2+5+1 10
10 9 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:29.6 40:13.9 0+0+3+0 3
11 15 Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 04:48.2 40:32.5 0+0+1+0 1
12 8 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France + 05:12.7 40:57.0 0+0+4+1 5
13 12 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 05:34.4 41:18.7 1+0+0+2 3
14 43 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 05:50.1 41:34.4 0+1+0+0 1
15 18 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 06:05.9 41:50.2 0+0+3+2 5
16 20 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 06:16.6 42:00.9 0+0+2+0 2
17 36 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 06:26.2 42:10.5 0+1+1+0 2
18 39 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 06:52.2 42:36.5 0+0+2+0 2
19 30 Murielle Socquet-Clerc 1983 France + 07:18.5 43:02.8 0+0+2+3 5
20 24 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 07:19.6 43:03.9 1+3+3+1 8
21 38 Liming Liu 1986 China + 07:25.8 43:10.1 1+0+1+2 4
22 40 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 07:38.7 43:23.0 2+0+0+1 3
23 25 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 07:42.2 43:26.5 1+0+1+0 2
24 22 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 07:42.4 43:26.7 0+1+3+2 6
25 19 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 08:04.6 43:48.9 0+2+3+0 5
26 13 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 08:17.9 44:02.2 1+1+4+0 6
27 41 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 08:21.3 44:05.6 3+1+0+1 5
28 46 Yuping Jia 1986 China + 08:21.6 44:05.9 2+0+0+3 5
29 29 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 08:26.0 44:10.3 1+4+1+4 10
30 34 Laura Pokela 1984 Finland + 08:31.8 44:16.1 0+2+1+2 5
31 17 Kaja Eckhoff 1984 Norway + 08:38.6 44:22.9 1+1+1+3 6
32 21 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 08:50.5 44:34.8 1+5+0+1 7
33 11 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 08:54.6 44:38.9 3+3+2+3 11
34 32 Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 08:57.5 44:41.8 2+2+0+2 6
35 45 Fanny Johansson 1983 Sweden + 09:15.2 44:59.5 1+2+0+0 3
36 31 Steffa Komsalov 1983 Bulgaria + 09:20.4 45:04.7 2+1+2+1 6
37 28 Sonne Nordgren 1984 USA + 09:27.5 45:11.8 1+5+0+2 8
38 27 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 09:32.5 45:16.8 4+0+0+2 6
39 51 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 10:04.7 45:49.0 0+1+4+1 6
40 35 Verena Spechtenhauser 1983 Italy + 10:06.3 45:50.6 3+0+2+1 6
41 53 Johanna Johansson 1983 Sweden + 10:08.8 45:53.1 1+0+2+1 4
42 49 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 10:18.2 46:02.5 1+1+1+1 4
43 37 Simona Craciun 1983 Romania + 10:20.1 46:04.4 1+0+1+5 7
44 33 Lenka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic + 10:29.2 46:13.5 2+2+1+2 7
45 47 Helen Rohtla 1983 Estonia + 11:00.0 46:44.3 2+1+2+2 7
46 23 Elisa Bosonetto 1984 Italy + 11:00.1 46:44.4 0+2+2+2 6
47 42 Lada Duskova 1985 Czech Republic + 11:12.0 46:56.3 0+2+2+1 5
48 48 Angelika Szrubianiec 1984 Poland + 11:36.1 47:20.4 1+1+3+1 6
49 44 Michaela Nex 1983 Italy + 11:53.9 47:38.2 2+1+1+1 5
50 52 Emilia Demarchis 1984 USA + 12:28.6 48:12.9 1+1+2+0 4
51 54 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria + 16:21.2 52:05.5 1+0+3+3 7
DNS 16 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 0
DNS 26 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia 0
DNS 50 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada 0
DNS 55 Hanna Lianhina 1984 Belarus 0
DNS 56 Yuliya Straltsova 1984 Belarus 0
DNS 57 Eleftheria Bletsou 1983 Greece 0

Info

What WJC 2004
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Haute Maurienne
Nation France
Date Friday 30.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004