Log in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 52 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 40:42.2 40:42 0+2+0+0 2
2 55 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 41:33.1 + 50 0+0+0+1 1
3 62 Clement Dumont 1993 France 41:38.2 + 55 1+0+0+0 1
4 64 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 41:58.9 + 01:16 0+1+0+1 2
5 79 Korbinian Raschke 1992 Germany 42:07.6 + 01:25 0+0+1+1 2
6 9 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 42:16.1 + 01:33 0+2+0+0 2
7 78 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 42:16.7 + 01:34 0+1+0+1 2
8 45 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 42:19.5 + 01:37 1+1+0+0 2
9 8 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 42:41.9 + 01:59 1+0+0+3 4
10 31 Roman Rees 1993 Germany 42:47.0 + 02:04 0+1+0+2 3
11 46 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 42:47.6 + 02:05 0+0+2+2 4
12 24 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 42:56.7 + 02:14 1+1+1+2 5
13 75 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia 43:18.5 + 02:36 0+2+0+2 4
14 5 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 43:32.3 + 02:50 1+1+0+1 3
15 91 Andreas Plaickner 1993 Italy 43:46.2 + 03:03 1+0+0+1 2
16 51 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway 43:51.7 + 03:09 2+1+1+0 4
17 57 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 44:15.7 + 03:33 0+0+2+0 2
18 49 Henrik Fristedt 1992 Sweden 44:21.2 + 03:38 0+0+1+2 3
19 48 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 44:28.9 + 03:46 0+1+3+0 4
20 36 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 44:31.8 + 03:49 1+1+1+2 5
21 11 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 44:32.9 + 03:50 1+2+1+1 5
22 17 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus 45:02.5 + 04:20 0+1+1+2 4
23 1 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic 45:03.0 + 04:20 1+0+0+3 4
23 34 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic 45:03.0 + 04:20 0+0+2+2 4
25 56 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus 45:03.7 + 04:21 0+1+1+1 3
26 73 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany 45:14.4 + 04:32 2+1+1+0 4
27 20 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 45:48.0 + 05:05 1+1+1+1 4
28 68 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia 45:57.6 + 05:15 0+3+0+0 3
29 12 Alexander Ketzer 1993 Germany 45:59.8 + 05:17 2+1+1+2 6
30 60 Menno Arendz 1993 Canada 46:01.2 + 05:18 1+0+1+0 2
31 7 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 46:01.9 + 05:19 0+2+0+3 5
32 15 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 46:10.7 + 05:28 0+1+0+1 2
33 69 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia 46:13.6 + 05:31 2+1+0+1 4
34 29 Daniel Gustavsson 1992 Sweden 46:26.4 + 05:44 2+1+1+1 5
35 39 George Buta 1993 Romania 46:28.9 + 05:46 3+1+1+0 5
36 19 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 46:39.4 + 05:57 1+2+2+1 6
37 53 Casey Smith 1992 USA 46:47.6 + 06:05 1+1+1+2 5
38 77 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine 46:48.2 + 06:05 1+4+0+1 6
39 22 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 46:48.7 + 06:06 0+1+2+2 5
40 28 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France 46:50.0 + 06:07 1+2+2+1 6
41 41 Aku Moilanen 1992 Finland 46:55.3 + 06:13 0+2+0+2 4
42 92 Maksim Rudnitski 1993 Belarus 46:58.8 + 06:16 0+1+1+1 3
43 80 Miroslav Lelek 1993 Czech Republic 47:00.7 + 06:18 1+2+1+0 4
44 59 Romano Russi 1992 Switzerland 47:04.0 + 06:21 0+1+0+2 3
45 58 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy 47:04.5 + 06:22 2+1+2+1 6
46 54 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy 47:13.0 + 06:30 4+1+1+0 6
47 71 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus 47:14.8 + 06:32 2+3+0+1 6
48 21 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland 47:16.3 + 06:34 0+1+2+2 5
49 81 Pavel Zakurdaev 1992 Russia 47:20.1 + 06:37 0+3+1+2 6
50 70 Lukas Dostal 1993 Czech Republic 47:21.1 + 06:38 2+1+1+1 5
51 90 Dany Chavoutier 1993 France 47:26.0 + 06:43 0+3+3+0 6
52 26 Jacob Dalberg 1993 USA 47:28.7 + 06:46 1+1+0+1 3
53 38 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 47:34.4 + 06:52 0+1+2+2 5
54 3 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia 47:42.6 + 07:00 1+1+0+0 2
55 66 Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania 48:04.6 + 07:22 2+0+2+1 5
56 74 Victor Agestam 1992 Sweden 48:30.9 + 07:48 1+2+2+1 6
57 33 Pascal Wolf 1992 Switzerland 48:37.8 + 07:55 1+2+2+1 6
58 25 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 48:39.4 + 07:57 1+3+2+1 7
59 40 Vadim Ivanov 1992 Kazakhstan 48:41.0 + 07:58 1+0+2+0 3
60 27 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 48:42.7 + 08:00 2+2+2+2 8
61 65 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia 48:48.6 + 08:06 2+1+0+1 4
62 83 Martin Huber 1992 Austria 48:49.1 + 08:06 0+3+1+2 6
63 44 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 49:16.9 + 08:34 1+3+1+3 8
64 88 Kermo Sikk 1993 Estonia 49:35.6 + 08:53 1+0+3+1 5
65 85 Jasper MacKenzie 1992 Canada 49:40.1 + 08:57 1+3+0+1 5
66 87 Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia 50:06.6 + 09:24 1+3+1+3 8
67 63 Atte Kiskola 1992 Finland 50:16.3 + 09:34 1+4+0+2 7
68 84 Vadim Yushin 1993 Kazakhstan 50:25.5 + 09:43 2+1+1+2 6
69 82 Oleksii Petrenko 1992 Ukraine 50:26.1 + 09:43 2+2+2+1 7
70 13 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia 50:27.4 + 09:45 2+1+1+3 7
71 47 Dariusz Krajewski 1992 Poland 50:39.0 + 09:56 2+1+2+2 7
72 4 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria 50:43.8 + 10:01 2+3+1+2 8
73 37 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 51:01.2 + 10:18 3+2+0+2 7
74 76 Vladislav Leshko 1993 Kazakhstan 51:04.8 + 10:22 1+3+2+1 7
75 32 Onur Kilicaslan 1993 Turkey 51:10.9 + 10:28 1+2+0+3 6
76 2 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey 51:26.0 + 10:43 2+1+4+1 8
77 18 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 51:33.8 + 10:51 3+3+1+0 7
78 86 Reinis Korsunovs 1992 Latvia 52:57.9 + 12:15 3+3+1+1 8
79 10 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 53:08.8 + 12:26 1+2+1+5 9
80 89 Jun-Bok Lee 1993 South Korea 53:15.7 + 12:33 2+2+3+1 8
81 6 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 53:35.6 + 12:53 5+0+3+3 11
82 50 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea 53:37.7 + 12:55 2+3+1+4 10
83 14 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland 53:39.6 + 12:57 1+4+3+3 11
84 72 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea 54:19.6 + 13:37 1+3+1+5 10
85 23 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 55:00.0 + 14:17 0+2+3+3 8
86 42 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova 56:14.3 + 15:32 4+2+0+3 9
87 35 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary 57:19.4 + 16:37 2+1+1+3 7
88 61 Nemanja Vukovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 59:27.5 + 18:45 4+4+2+3 13
89 43 Bojan Plakalovic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:01:32.1 + 20:49 5+4+2+2 13
DSQ 16 Nikolaj Kondratov 1993 Lithuania 56:37.4 3+3+1+3 10
DSQ 30 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 44:20.6 1+1+0+0 2
DNF 67 Alexander Jakob 1992 Austria 2+1++++ 3
What VM-Jr 2013
Discipline 15 km Normal
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 30.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013