Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 52 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 40:42.2 40:42.2 0+2+0+0 2
2 55 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 50.9 41:33.1 0+0+0+1 1
3 62 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 56.0 41:38.2 1+0+0+0 1
4 64 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 01:16.7 41:58.9 0+1+0+1 2
5 79 Korbinian Raschke 1992 Germany + 01:25.4 42:07.6 0+0+1+1 2
6 9 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:33.9 42:16.1 0+2+0+0 2
7 78 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 01:34.5 42:16.7 0+1+0+1 2
8 45 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 01:37.3 42:19.5 1+1+0+0 2
9 8 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:59.7 42:41.9 1+0+0+3 4
10 31 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:04.8 42:47.0 0+1+0+2 3
11 46 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:05.4 42:47.6 0+0+2+2 4
12 24 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 02:14.5 42:56.7 1+1+1+2 5
13 75 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia + 02:36.3 43:18.5 0+2+0+2 4
14 5 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 02:50.1 43:32.3 1+1+0+1 3
15 91 Andreas Plaickner 1993 Italy + 03:04.0 43:46.2 1+0+0+1 2
16 51 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 03:09.5 43:51.7 2+1+1+0 4
17 57 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 03:33.5 44:15.7 0+0+2+0 2
18 49 Henrik Fristedt 1992 Sweden + 03:39.0 44:21.2 0+0+1+2 3
19 48 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:46.7 44:28.9 0+1+3+0 4
20 36 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:49.6 44:31.8 1+1+1+2 5
21 11 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 03:50.7 44:32.9 1+2+1+1 5
22 17 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 04:20.3 45:02.5 0+1+1+2 4
23 1 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 04:20.8 45:03.0 1+0+0+3 4
23 34 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 04:20.8 45:03.0 0+0+2+2 4
25 56 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus + 04:21.5 45:03.7 0+1+1+1 3
26 73 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 04:32.2 45:14.4 2+1+1+0 4
27 20 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 05:05.8 45:48.0 1+1+1+1 4
28 68 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 05:15.4 45:57.6 0+3+0+0 3
29 12 Alexander Ketzer 1993 Germany + 05:17.6 45:59.8 2+1+1+2 6
30 60 Menno Arendz 1993 Canada + 05:19.0 46:01.2 1+0+1+0 2
31 7 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 05:19.7 46:01.9 0+2+0+3 5
32 15 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 05:28.5 46:10.7 0+1+0+1 2
33 69 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 05:31.4 46:13.6 2+1+0+1 4
34 29 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 05:44.2 46:26.4 2+1+1+1 5
35 39 George Buta 1993 Romania + 05:46.7 46:28.9 3+1+1+0 5
36 19 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 05:57.2 46:39.4 1+2+2+1 6
37 53 Casey Smith 1992 USA + 06:05.4 46:47.6 1+1+1+2 5
38 77 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine + 06:06.0 46:48.2 1+4+0+1 6
39 22 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 06:06.5 46:48.7 0+1+2+2 5
40 28 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 06:07.8 46:50.0 1+2+2+1 6
41 41 Aku Moilanen 1992 Finland + 06:13.1 46:55.3 0+2+0+2 4
42 92 Maksim Rudnitski 1993 Belarus + 06:16.6 46:58.8 0+1+1+1 3
43 80 Miroslav Lelek 1993 Czech Republic + 06:18.5 47:00.7 1+2+1+0 4
44 59 Romano Russi 1992 Switzerland + 06:21.8 47:04.0 0+1+0+2 3
45 58 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 06:22.3 47:04.5 2+1+2+1 6
46 54 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy + 06:30.8 47:13.0 4+1+1+0 6
47 71 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 06:32.6 47:14.8 2+3+0+1 6
48 21 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland + 06:34.1 47:16.3 0+1+2+2 5
49 81 Pavel Zakurdaev 1992 Russia + 06:37.9 47:20.1 0+3+1+2 6
50 70 Lukas Dostal 1993 Czech Republic + 06:38.9 47:21.1 2+1+1+1 5
51 90 Dany Chavoutier 1993 France + 06:43.8 47:26.0 0+3+3+0 6
52 26 Jacob Dalberg 1993 USA + 06:46.5 47:28.7 1+1+0+1 3
53 38 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 06:52.2 47:34.4 0+1+2+2 5
54 3 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 07:00.4 47:42.6 1+1+0+0 2
55 66 Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania + 07:22.4 48:04.6 2+0+2+1 5
56 74 Victor Agestam 1992 Sweden + 07:48.7 48:30.9 1+2+2+1 6
57 33 Pascal Wolf 1992 Switzerland + 07:55.6 48:37.8 1+2+2+1 6
58 25 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 07:57.2 48:39.4 1+3+2+1 7
59 40 Vadim Ivanov 1992 Kazakhstan + 07:58.8 48:41.0 1+0+2+0 3
60 27 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 08:00.5 48:42.7 2+2+2+2 8
61 65 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia + 08:06.4 48:48.6 2+1+0+1 4
62 83 Martin Huber 1992 Austria + 08:06.9 48:49.1 0+3+1+2 6
63 44 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 08:34.7 49:16.9 1+3+1+3 8
64 88 Kermo Sikk 1993 Estonia + 08:53.4 49:35.6 1+0+3+1 5
65 85 Jasper MacKenzie 1992 Canada + 08:57.9 49:40.1 1+3+0+1 5
66 87 Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia + 09:24.4 50:06.6 1+3+1+3 8
67 63 Atte Kiskola 1992 Finland + 09:34.1 50:16.3 1+4+0+2 7
68 84 Vadim Yushin 1993 Kazakhstan + 09:43.3 50:25.5 2+1+1+2 6
69 82 Oleksii Petrenko 1992 Ukraine + 09:43.9 50:26.1 2+2+2+1 7
70 13 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 09:45.2 50:27.4 2+1+1+3 7
71 47 Dariusz Krajewski 1992 Poland + 09:56.8 50:39.0 2+1+2+2 7
72 4 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 10:01.6 50:43.8 2+3+1+2 8
73 37 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 10:19.0 51:01.2 3+2+0+2 7
74 76 Vladislav Leshko 1993 Kazakhstan + 10:22.6 51:04.8 1+3+2+1 7
75 32 Onur Kilicaslan 1993 Turkey + 10:28.7 51:10.9 1+2+0+3 6
76 2 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 10:43.8 51:26.0 2+1+4+1 8
77 18 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 10:51.6 51:33.8 3+3+1+0 7
78 86 Reinis Korsunovs 1992 Latvia + 12:15.7 52:57.9 3+3+1+1 8
79 10 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 12:26.6 53:08.8 1+2+1+5 9
80 89 Jun-Bok Lee 1993 South Korea + 12:33.5 53:15.7 2+2+3+1 8
81 6 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 12:53.4 53:35.6 5+0+3+3 11
82 50 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 12:55.5 53:37.7 2+3+1+4 10
83 14 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland + 12:57.4 53:39.6 1+4+3+3 11
84 72 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 13:37.4 54:19.6 1+3+1+5 10
85 23 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:17.8 55:00.0 0+2+3+3 8
86 42 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova + 15:32.1 56:14.3 4+2+0+3 9
87 35 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 16:37.2 57:19.4 2+1+1+3 7
88 61 Nemanja Vukovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 18:45.3 59:27.5 4+4+2+3 13
89 43 Bojan Plakalovic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 20:49.9 1:01:32.1 5+4+2+2 13
DSQ 16 Nikolaj Kondratov 1993 Lithuania 56:37.4 3+3+1+3 10
DSQ 30 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 44:20.6 1+1+0+0 2
DNF 67 Alexander Jakob 1992 Austria 2+1++++ 3

Info

What WJC 2013
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 30.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013