Sign in Sign up

Haute Maurienne

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 48 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 23:03.9 23:03.9 0+2 2
2 6 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 40.2 23:44.1 1+0 1
3 28 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 41.8 23:45.7 0+0 0
4 25 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 42.6 23:46.5 0+0 0
5 37 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 43.4 23:47.3 0+1 1
6 43 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 01:31.5 24:35.4 2+0 2
7 30 Anne Lise Bailly 1983 France + 01:42.3 24:46.2 1+2 3
8 7 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France + 01:55.7 24:59.6 0+2 2
9 52 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:06.9 25:10.8 1+0 1
10 17 Hanna Möller 1983 Germany + 02:22.1 25:26.0 1+1 2
11 35 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 02:23.3 25:27.2 1+1 2
12 1 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 02:23.9 25:27.8 0+0 0
13 3 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 02:39.9 25:43.8 1+0 1
14 47 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:43.3 25:47.2 4+0 4
15 27 Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 02:45.1 25:49.0 0+0 0
16 31 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:56.8 26:00.7 1+2 3
17 16 Kaja Eckhoff 1984 Norway + 02:57.5 26:01.4 0+1 1
18 44 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 03:01.1 26:05.0 1+1 2
19 13 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 03:09.6 26:13.5 1+0 1
20 23 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 03:17.2 26:21.1 0+2 2
21 42 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:20.3 26:24.2 0+1 1
22 22 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 03:27.2 26:31.1 2+2 4
23 34 Elisa Bosonetto 1984 Italy + 03:29.6 26:33.5 0+1 1
24 50 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 03:35.7 26:39.6 1+3 4
25 19 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 03:40.7 26:44.6 0+1 1
26 20 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:44.5 26:48.4 1+3 4
27 11 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 03:47.2 26:51.1 1+1 2
28 24 Sonne Nordgren 1984 USA + 03:50.9 26:54.8 2+3 5
29 51 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 03:51.5 26:55.4 3+3 6
30 49 Murielle Socquet-Clerc 1983 France + 03:59.2 27:03.1 0+4 4
31 39 Steffa Komsalov 1983 Bulgaria + 04:00.4 27:04.3 0+1 1
32 53 Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 04:08.3 27:12.2 1+1 2
33 10 Lenka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic + 04:10.9 27:14.8 2+0 2
34 40 Laura Pokela 1984 Finland + 04:14.6 27:18.5 1+1 2
35 45 Verena Spechtenhauser 1983 Italy + 04:15.3 27:19.2 1+1 2
36 29 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 04:18.8 27:22.7 3+2 5
37 58 Simona Craciun 1983 Romania + 04:20.6 27:24.5 1+1 2
38 33 Liming Liu 1986 China + 04:21.0 27:24.9 1+0 1
39 36 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 04:28.6 27:32.5 3+2 5
40 32 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 04:30.3 27:34.2 2+1 3
41 9 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:39.7 27:43.6 2+4 6
42 46 Lada Duskova 1985 Czech Republic + 04:43.4 27:47.3 1+3 4
43 56 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 04:49.8 27:53.7 2+4 6
44 15 Michaela Nex 1983 Italy + 04:59.0 28:02.9 2+1 3
45 38 Fanny Johansson 1983 Sweden + 05:01.3 28:05.2 0+2 2
46 54 Yuping Jia 1986 China + 05:06.2 28:10.1 1+3 4
47 55 Helen Rohtla 1983 Estonia + 05:12.9 28:16.8 1+3 4
48 14 Angelika Szrubianiec 1984 Poland + 05:16.4 28:20.3 2+3 5
49 2 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 05:16.8 28:20.7 2+0 2
50 26 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 05:19.7 28:23.6 1+0 1
51 8 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 05:24.4 28:28.3 1+5 6
52 41 Emilia Demarchis 1984 USA + 05:49.6 28:53.5 0+3 3
53 5 Johanna Johansson 1983 Sweden + 05:56.0 28:59.9 2+3 5
54 21 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria + 06:29.8 29:33.7 2+0 2
55 18 Hanna Lianhina 1984 Belarus + 06:50.3 29:54.2 1+3 4
56 57 Yuliya Straltsova 1984 Belarus + 06:58.8 30:02.7 2+1 3
57 4 Eleftheria Bletsou 1983 Greece + 09:27.9 32:31.8 1+2 3
DNS 12 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary 0
DNS 59 Roxana Scortea 1985 Romania 0

Info

What WJC 2004
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Haute Maurienne
Nation France
Date Wednesday 28.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004