Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 34:58.2 34:58 0+1+2+0 3
2 3 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 35:13.9 + 15 1+0+3+2 6
3 1 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 35:40.9 + 42 0+0+2+3 5
4 5 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 36:37.9 + 01:39 0+0+1+2 3
5 7 Roman Rees 1993 Germany 36:39.9 + 01:41 0+0+2+2 4
6 8 Alexander Chernyshov 1992 Russia 36:42.5 + 01:44 1+0+2+0 3
7 20 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 37:39.6 + 02:41 0+0+1+1 2
8 10 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 37:41.1 + 02:42 0+0+0+1 1
9 8 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia 37:42.9 + 02:44 1+2+2+3 8
10 13 Clement Dumont 1993 France 37:43.3 + 02:45 0+0+2+0 2
11 9 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 37:45.0 + 02:46 1+0+2+1 4
12 17 Alexander Ketzer 1993 Germany 37:48.0 + 02:49 1+0+2+1 4
13 16 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 38:11.9 + 03:13 1+1+1+1 4
14 11 Korbinian Raschke 1992 Germany 38:12.5 + 03:14 1+1+3+1 6
15 24 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic 38:32.7 + 03:34 0+0+0+1 1
16 14 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 38:44.7 + 03:46 1+1+3+0 5
17 12 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 38:52.0 + 03:53 1+0+0+4 5
18 18 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France 38:54.5 + 03:56 0+0+2+3 5
19 19 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 38:56.5 + 03:58 1+1+1+2 5
20 23 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic 39:32.0 + 04:33 0+1+0+1 2
21 21 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 39:53.9 + 04:55 1+1+2+1 5
22 33 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 40:00.0 + 05:01 1+1+0+1 3
23 43 Casey Smith 1992 USA 40:05.4 + 05:07 0+0+1+0 1
24 28 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 40:14.1 + 05:15 0+2+0+3 5
25 25 Pavel Zakurdaev 1992 Russia 40:24.7 + 05:26 0+2+0+3 5
26 30 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland 40:25.0 + 05:26 1+0+2+1 4
27 36 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 40:25.3 + 05:27 0+0+3+3 6
28 51 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus 40:38.0 + 05:39 0+1+3+0 4
29 22 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 40:39.7 + 05:41 1+0+2+1 4
30 44 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 40:43.2 + 05:44 1+1+1+1 4
31 48 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine 40:44.3 + 05:46 1+0+2+2 5
32 47 Dany Chavoutier 1993 France 40:51.2 + 05:52 1+2+1+0 4
33 31 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 41:03.2 + 06:04 1+2+1+3 7
34 40 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus 41:10.6 + 06:12 1+1+0+1 3
35 53 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy 41:16.2 + 06:17 3+2+0+0 5
36 37 Lukas Dostal 1993 Czech Republic 41:18.9 + 06:20 2+2+1+1 6
37 52 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 41:22.2 + 06:23 1+2+2+1 6
38 34 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 41:24.4 + 06:26 1+2+2+1 6
39 38 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 41:30.9 + 06:32 3+2+1+1 7
40 50 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 41:31.9 + 06:33 1+2+1+3 7
41 41 Henrik Fristedt 1992 Sweden 41:49.9 + 06:51 1+2+2+1 6
42 46 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 41:53.1 + 06:54 2+3+2+0 7
43 49 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 41:59.9 + 07:01 0+0+1+1 2
44 35 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea 42:01.6 + 07:03 1+1+2+2 6
45 42 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 42:05.1 + 07:06 0+1+4+3 8
46 29 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus 42:11.6 + 07:13 2+1+3+3 9
47 32 Andreas Plaickner 1993 Italy 42:18.3 + 07:20 0+2+3+2 7
48 39 George Buta 1993 Romania 42:21.7 + 07:23 4+0+1+2 7
49 45 Pascal Wolf 1992 Switzerland 42:32.4 + 07:34 4+0+1+2 7
50 58 Vadim Ivanov 1992 Kazakhstan 42:50.4 + 07:52 0+0+2+2 4
51 26 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy 43:15.0 + 08:16 3+2+2+2 9
52 55 Victor Agestam 1992 Sweden 43:21.9 + 08:23 2+1+1+4 8
53 56 Aku Moilanen 1992 Finland 43:27.2 + 08:28 1+0+3+2 6
54 59 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 44:07.9 + 09:09 2+0+2+2 6
55 60 Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia 44:42.4 + 09:44 1+1+4+3 9
56 54 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria 45:33.5 + 10:35 3+1+3+2 9
57 57 Domagoj Petrovic 1992 Croatia 47:43.6 + 12:45 4+2+2+1 9
DNS 15 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany 0
DNS 27 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 0
DNS 4 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 0
What VM-Jr 2013
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 27.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013