Sign in Sign up

Haute Maurienne

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 48 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany 47:12.5 47:12.5 1+1+1+1 4
2 49 Hanna Möller 1983 Germany + 01:07.4 48:19.9 0+0+0+3 3
3 53 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 01:12.8 48:25.3 1+1+0+2 4
4 42 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 02:16.6 49:29.1 1+1+0+2 4
5 14 Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 02:55.9 50:08.4 0+1+1+0 2
6 13 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 03:10.0 50:22.5 2+1+3+1 7
7 43 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:14.9 50:27.4 1+1+1+1 4
8 30 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 03:31.0 50:43.5 0+2+1+2 5
9 23 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 03:50.7 51:03.2 0+2+2+1 5
10 19 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:08.8 51:21.3 0+1+3+0 4
11 54 Simona Craciun 1983 Romania + 04:42.8 51:55.3 2+0+0+0 2
12 25 Anne Lise Bailly 1983 France + 04:53.6 52:06.1 2+2+1+3 8
13 11 Murielle Socquet-Clerc 1983 France + 04:57.0 52:09.5 0+3+1+0 4
14 8 Johanna Johansson 1983 Sweden + 05:48.9 53:01.4 0+1+2+1 4
15 3 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 05:53.2 53:05.7 0+0+1+0 1
16 17 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 05:55.0 53:07.5 1+2+2+3 8
17 10 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 06:04.4 53:16.9 0+0+4+1 5
18 57 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France + 06:21.4 53:33.9 3+3+0+1 7
19 33 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 06:22.4 53:34.9 1+1+1+3 6
20 52 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 06:26.6 53:39.1 1+2+0+1 4
21 18 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 06:37.1 53:49.6 1+1+1+3 6
21 50 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 06:37.1 53:49.6 3+2+1+2 8
23 20 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 06:48.6 54:01.1 0+2+1+4 7
24 35 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 07:00.3 54:12.8 3+2+3+1 9
25 41 Fanny Johansson 1983 Sweden + 07:06.5 54:19.0 0+0+0+2 2
26 31 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 07:07.6 54:20.1 0+3+0+1 4
27 44 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 07:11.5 54:24.0 4+0+1+1 6
28 32 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 07:26.3 54:38.8 2+1+3+1 7
29 26 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 07:26.9 54:39.4 3+4+0+2 9
30 56 Laura Pokela 1984 Finland + 07:31.1 54:43.6 0+3+1+2 6
31 34 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 07:42.7 54:55.2 2+1+0+3 6
32 29 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 08:05.5 55:18.0 3+3+1+1 8
33 22 Sonne Nordgren 1984 USA + 08:23.7 55:36.2 3+3+3+0 9
34 47 Lada Duskova 1985 Czech Republic + 08:24.9 55:37.4 4+1+0+1 6
35 37 Kaja Eckhoff 1984 Norway + 08:25.7 55:38.2 0+3+1+2 6
36 40 Steffa Komsalov 1983 Bulgaria + 08:31.9 55:44.4 2+2+0+1 5
37 1 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 08:33.3 55:45.8 2+1+2+3 8
38 55 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 08:43.0 55:55.5 4+3+0+0 7
39 46 Verena Spechtenhauser 1983 Italy + 08:55.3 56:07.8 3+0+0+2 5
40 38 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 09:02.0 56:14.5 1+3+4+1 9
41 16 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 09:46.4 56:58.9 2+1+3+3 9
42 9 Natalia Semina 1983 Russia + 10:04.4 57:16.9 2+2+3+2 9
43 6 Yuping Jia 1986 China + 10:08.0 57:20.5 2+1+3+2 8
44 27 Michaela Nex 1983 Italy + 10:27.2 57:39.7 3+1+1+0 5
45 2 Lenka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic + 11:17.5 58:30.0 0+4+1+3 8
46 21 Liming Liu 1986 China + 11:38.6 58:51.1 1+3+4+1 9
47 5 Hanna Lianhina 1984 Belarus + 11:44.8 58:57.3 4+0+3+1 8
48 51 Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 12:02.0 59:14.5 4+4+1+0 9
49 24 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 12:38.2 59:50.7 2+3+3+0 8
50 15 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 12:42.3 59:54.8 1+4+3+3 11
51 39 Helen Rohtla 1983 Estonia + 13:37.9 1:00:50.4 3+3+3+3 12
52 12 Angelika Szrubianiec 1984 Poland + 14:01.4 1:01:13.9 3+4+0+4 11
53 36 Emilia Demarchis 1984 USA + 14:07.1 1:01:19.6 4+2+2+1 9
54 45 Yuliya Straltsova 1984 Belarus + 15:19.8 1:02:32.3 0+3+3+2 8
55 7 Eleftheria Bletsou 1983 Greece + 17:04.2 1:04:16.7 0+2+3+3 8
56 4 Elisa Bosonetto 1984 Italy + 17:46.8 1:04:59.3 3+1+5+2 11
DNF 28 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria 5+3+5+4 17

Info

What WJC 2004
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Haute Maurienne
Nation France
Date Monday 26.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004