Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 49 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 25:09.7 25:09.7 0+1 1
2 50 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 04.9 25:14.6 1+0 1
3 33 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 11.9 25:21.6 0+2 2
4 21 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 20.6 25:30.3 0+0 0
5 41 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 58.1 26:07.8 0+1 1
6 62 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia + 58.2 26:07.9 0+2 2
7 55 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:06.3 26:16.0 0+1 1
8 10 Alexander Chernyshov 1992 Russia + 01:20.4 26:30.1 1+1 2
9 94 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 01:33.4 26:43.1 0+1 1
10 40 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 01:48.7 26:58.4 1+0 1
11 25 Korbinian Raschke 1992 Germany + 01:53.2 27:02.9 1+2 3
12 3 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 01:53.5 27:03.2 0+0 0
13 12 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 01:54.0 27:03.7 1+0 1
14 16 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:59.6 27:09.3 0+2 2
15 78 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 02:04.5 27:14.2 2+1 3
16 65 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 02:05.3 27:15.0 0+1 1
17 83 Alexander Ketzer 1993 Germany + 02:07.9 27:17.6 1+2 3
18 92 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 02:08.3 27:18.0 0+3 3
19 42 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:08.5 27:18.2 0+2 2
20 75 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 02:18.1 27:27.8 2+0 2
21 76 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 02:29.0 27:38.7 1+0 1
22 11 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 02:38.8 27:48.5 1+0 1
23 27 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 02:44.7 27:54.4 0+3 3
24 43 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 02:45.1 27:54.8 2+1 3
25 88 Pavel Zakurdaev 1992 Russia + 02:48.1 27:57.8 3+1 4
26 15 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy + 02:53.0 28:02.7 1+3 4
27 28 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:53.5 28:03.2 1+1 2
28 51 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 03:02.4 28:12.1 2+0 2
29 20 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 03:03.1 28:12.8 2+2 4
30 29 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland + 03:04.0 28:13.7 1+1 2
30 52 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 03:04.0 28:13.7 2+3 5
32 89 Andreas Plaickner 1993 Italy + 03:05.6 28:15.3 1+1 2
33 26 Alexander Jakob 1992 Austria + 03:08.0 28:17.7 1+0 1
34 4 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 03:08.7 28:18.4 0+1 1
35 54 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 03:12.3 28:22.0 0+1 1
36 53 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 03:12.8 28:22.5 1+4 5
37 73 Lukas Dostal 1993 Czech Republic + 03:14.7 28:24.4 2+1 3
38 30 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:19.3 28:29.0 2+1 3
39 45 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:23.6 28:33.3 2+1 3
40 66 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus + 03:24.9 28:34.6 1+2 3
41 67 Henrik Fristedt 1992 Sweden + 03:27.4 28:37.1 0+3 3
42 44 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:28.2 28:37.9 1+4 5
43 57 Casey Smith 1992 USA + 03:28.9 28:38.6 1+3 4
44 19 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 03:35.2 28:44.9 2+2 4
45 37 Pascal Wolf 1992 Switzerland + 03:35.3 28:45.0 1+1 2
46 23 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 03:35.7 28:45.4 1+1 2
47 59 Dany Chavoutier 1993 France + 03:36.7 28:46.4 1+2 3
48 77 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine + 03:37.3 28:47.0 1+3 4
49 7 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 03:47.6 28:57.3 0+1 1
50 46 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:56.4 29:06.1 3+2 5
51 84 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 03:56.5 29:06.2 1+2 3
52 17 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 03:57.8 29:07.5 2+1 3
53 36 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 04:00.9 29:10.6 2+1 3
54 93 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 04:01.6 29:11.3 1+2 3
55 85 Victor Agestam 1992 Sweden + 04:01.8 29:11.5 3+1 4
56 61 Aku Moilanen 1992 Finland + 04:03.6 29:13.3 1+1 2
57 38 Domagoj Petrovic 1992 Croatia + 04:08.4 29:18.1 0+0 0
58 58 Vadim Ivanov 1992 Kazakhstan + 04:11.6 29:21.3 1+1 2
59 35 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 04:22.5 29:32.2 1+1 2
60 80 Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia + 04:23.7 29:33.4 0+3 3
61 32 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 04:24.1 29:33.8 3+3 6
62 81 Miroslav Lelek 1993 Czech Republic + 04:25.4 29:35.1 1+3 4
64 71 Romano Russi 1992 Switzerland + 04:25.6 29:35.3 0+1 1
64 91 Menno Arendz 1993 Canada + 04:28.0 29:37.7 0+1 1
65 60 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 04:36.1 29:45.8 2+3 5
66 69 Dariusz Krajewski 1992 Poland + 04:46.3 29:56.0 0+0 0
67 48 Atte Kiskola 1992 Finland + 05:01.4 30:11.1 2+1 3
68 86 Vadim Yushin 1993 Kazakhstan + 04:52.2 30:01.9 1+1 2
69 6 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 05:07.6 30:17.3 1+3 4
70 72 Vladislav Leshko 1993 Kazakhstan + 05:07.9 30:17.6 5+0 5
71 2 Jacob Dalberg 1993 USA + 05:09.2 30:18.9 1+2 3
72 56 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 05:31.6 30:41.3 2+0 2
73 63 Jasper MacKenzie 1992 Canada + 05:32.1 30:41.8 2+1 3
74 90 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 05:32.8 30:42.5 1+2 3
75 13 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 05:36.7 30:46.4 2+2 4
76 70 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia + 05:41.3 30:51.0 1+1 2
77 74 Thomas Haumer 1992 Austria + 05:41.6 30:51.3 3+2 5
78 68 Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania + 05:42.0 30:51.7 2+3 5
79 1 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 05:49.4 30:59.1 3+3 6
80 64 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 06:04.8 31:14.5 2+2 4
81 24 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 06:11.8 31:21.5 2+2 4
82 9 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 06:13.5 31:23.2 1+2 3
83 18 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 06:15.4 31:25.1 1+3 4
84 79 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 06:26.9 31:36.6 0+3 3
85 47 Onur Kilicaslan 1993 Turkey + 06:30.5 31:40.2 1+2 3
86 82 Reinis Korsunovs 1992 Latvia + 06:47.4 31:57.1 2+3 5
87 95 Vasyl Potapenko 1992 Ukraine + 06:50.6 32:00.3 4+2 6
88 39 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland + 07:26.5 32:36.2 3+1 4
89 31 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:41.3 32:51.0 1+4 5
90 34 Nikolaj Kondratov 1993 Lithuania + 07:57.7 33:07.4 4+3 7
91 58 Bojan Plakalovic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:21.5 33:31.2 1+2 3
92 8 Nemanja Vukovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:23.4 33:33.1 3+4 7
93 14 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova + 08:55.7 34:05.4 1+4 5
94 87 Kermo Sikk 1993 Estonia + 09:00.5 34:10.2 5+3 8
95 22 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 10:26.8 35:36.5 2+1 3

Info

What WJC 2013
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 26.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013