Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 18 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany 45:11.7 45:11.7 0+1+0+1 2
2 3 Maria Kossinova 1984 Russia + 01:03.8 46:15.5 1+0+1+1 3
3 14 Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 01:08.5 46:20.2 1+0+0+0 1
4 36 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:20.9 46:32.6 0+3+0+1 4
5 43 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:14.4 47:26.1 1+2+1+1 5
6 42 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:23.1 47:34.8 1+1+1+2 5
7 17 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:25.2 47:36.9 3+1+1+1 6
8 21 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:53.6 48:05.3 0+1+2+1 4
9 32 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:26.2 48:37.9 1+1+0+0 2
10 39 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 04:26.0 49:37.7 1+0+1+1 3
11 51 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:37.5 49:49.2 2+0+0+2 4
12 50 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:39.1 49:50.8 1+3+0+1 5
13 35 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 04:43.8 49:55.5 2+1+1+2 6
14 34 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 04:45.5 49:57.2 1+1+1+0 3
15 52 Anna Frolova 1984 Ukraine + 04:53.6 50:05.3 2+1+0+2 5
16 40 Stine ěvreberg 1985 Norway + 05:21.9 50:33.6 1+0+1+2 4
17 20 Laura Pokela 1984 Finland + 05:48.3 51:00.0 1+1+0+1 3
18 5 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 06:11.2 51:22.9 1+2+0+2 5
19 29 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 06:15.9 51:27.6 3+0+0+1 4
20 4 Tagne Tńhe 1985 Estonia + 06:23.1 51:34.8 1+2+1+1 5
21 53 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 06:24.3 51:36.0 2+3+1+1 7
22 38 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 06:43.6 51:55.3 1+2+2+1 6
23 55 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 06:46.5 51:58.2 1+2+0+3 6
24 37 Sonne Nordgren 1984 USA + 06:51.2 52:02.9 1+1+1+2 5
25 7 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 07:25.4 52:37.1 1+0+1+3 5
26 13 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 07:28.7 52:40.4 0+4+0+0 4
27 11 Michaela Balatkova 1985 Czech Republic + 07:35.0 52:46.7 3+0+2+2 7
28 48 Anne Marit Gjermundshaug 1985 Norway + 07:40.7 52:52.4 1+0+3+1 5
29 9 Angelika Szrubianiec 1984 Poland + 07:53.7 53:05.4 2+1+1+2 6
30 49 Svetlana Komendantova 1985 Belarus + 07:57.8 53:09.5 2+0+3+1 6
31 41 Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + 08:12.8 53:24.5 1+3+1+1 6
32 33 Elisa Bosonetto 1984 Italy + 08:16.7 53:28.4 0+1+2+0 3
33 15 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 08:16.8 53:28.5 1+2+1+1 5
34 44 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 08:36.1 53:47.8 2+0+1+1 4
35 8 Nicky Pacas 1985 Canada + 08:36.9 53:48.6 1+1+1+1 4
36 16 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 08:39.3 53:51.0 3+1+2+1 7
37 23 Olena Demydenko 1985 Ukraine + 08:40.7 53:52.4 3+2+1+1 7
38 30 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 08:50.6 54:02.3 2+2+3+0 7
39 12 Volha Tsetsiaruk 1985 Belarus + 08:59.6 54:11.3 2+1+1+2 6
40 45 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 09:13.6 54:25.3 2+2+4+2 10
41 28 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 09:43.4 54:55.1 1+2+1+3 7
42 27 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 10:07.1 55:18.8 3+2+1+3 9
43 1 Birgitte R°ksund 1985 Norway + 10:10.8 55:22.5 5+1+1+0 7
44 46 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 10:29.0 55:40.7 4+2+0+1 7
45 25 Joanie Hache 1985 Canada + 10:31.4 55:43.1 2+2+0+1 5
46 2 Elina Pukki 1985 Finland + 10:54.8 56:06.5 1+0+0+2 3
47 47 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 11:11.2 56:22.9 3+1+2+2 8
48 24 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 11:30.6 56:42.3 3+4+1+3 11
49 6 Lyudmyla Zhyber 1986 Ukraine + 12:58.4 58:10.1 4+2+3+1 10
50 19 Ivanka Dormisheva 1985 Bulgaria + 15:22.7 1:00:34.4 4+1+2+0 7
51 54 Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 16:03.7 1:01:15.4 5+1+3+2 11
52 26 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 16:36.6 1:01:48.3 2+1+5+2 10
DNS 10 Daniela Teaca - Moldova 0
DNS 22 Ana Gutu - Moldova 0
DNS 31 Kaja Eckhoff 1984 Norway 0

Info

What WJC 2005
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Tuesday 15.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005