Log in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 31e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:09:50.8 1:09:50 0-1 0-1 0
1 32e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 1:09:50.8 1:09:50 1-3 0-1 1
1 33e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:09:50.8 1:09:50 0-0 0-0 0
1 34e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 1:09:50.8 1:09:50 0-0 0-0 0
2 41e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:10:29.1 + 38 0-3 0-0 0
2 42e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:10:29.1 + 38 0-1 0-0 0
2 43e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:10:29.1 + 38 0-0 0-1 0
2 44e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:10:29.1 + 38 0-2 0-3 0
3 71e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:10:33.7 + 42 0-2 0-2 0
3 72e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:10:33.7 + 42 0-3 0-1 0
3 73e Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 1:10:33.7 + 42 0-3 0-1 0
4 11e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:10:41.5 + 50 0-0 0-1 0
4 12e Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 1:10:41.5 + 50 0-0 1-3 1
4 13e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:10:41.5 + 50 0-0 1-3 1
4 14e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:10:41.5 + 50 0-0 0-1 0
5 21e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:10:50.4 + 59 0-0 0-2 0
5 22e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:10:50.4 + 59 0-3 1-3 1
5 23e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1:10:50.4 + 59 0-0 0-0 0
5 24e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:10:50.4 + 59 0-0 0-1 0
6 101e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:10:51.7 + 01:00 0-3 0-1 0
6 102e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:10:51.7 + 01:00 0-1 0-1 0
6 103e Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 1:10:51.7 + 01:00 0-0 0-1 0
6 104e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:10:51.7 + 01:00 0-1 0-0 0
7 61e Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 1:11:07.6 + 01:16 0-1 0-0 0
7 62e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:11:07.6 + 01:16 0-0 0-1 0
7 63e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 1:11:07.6 + 01:16 0-2 0-2 0
7 64e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 1:11:07.6 + 01:16 0-0 0-1 0
8 51e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:11:17.1 + 01:26 0-1 0-0 0
8 52e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:11:17.1 + 01:26 0-0 0-2 0
8 53e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 1:11:17.1 + 01:26 0-2 1-3 1
8 54e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 1:11:17.1 + 01:26 0-0 0-2 0
9 91e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:11:42.4 + 01:51 0-1 0-1 0
9 92e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:11:42.4 + 01:51 0-0 0-0 0
9 93e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:11:42.4 + 01:51 0-0 0-2 0
9 94e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:11:42.4 + 01:51 0-3 1-3 1
10 121e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:11:42.4 + 01:51 0-0 0-1 0
10 122e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:11:42.4 + 01:51 0-1 0-0 0
10 123e Russell Currier 1987 USA 1:11:42.4 + 01:51 0-1 0-3 0
10 124e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:11:42.4 + 01:51 0-2 0-2 0
11 111e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:12:08.1 + 02:17 0-1 0-2 0
11 112e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:12:08.1 + 02:17 0-0 1-3 1
11 113e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:12:08.1 + 02:17 0-3 1-3 1
11 114e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:12:08.1 + 02:17 0-0 0-0 0
12 81e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:12:17.6 + 02:26 0-0 0-0 0
12 82e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:12:17.6 + 02:26 0-1 0-1 0
12 83e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:12:17.6 + 02:26 0-1 0-1 0
12 84e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1:12:17.6 + 02:26 0-1 0-2 0
13 131e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:13:22.0 + 03:31 0-1 0-1 0
13 132e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:13:22.0 + 03:31 1-3 0-1 1
13 133e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:13:22.0 + 03:31 0-0 0-1 0
13 134e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:13:22.0 + 03:31 0-1 0-0 0
14 141e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:13:41.4 + 03:50 0-1 0-1 0
14 142e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:13:41.4 + 03:50 0-0 0-3 0
14 143e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:13:41.4 + 03:50 0-1 0-0 0
14 144e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 1:13:41.4 + 03:50 0-1 0-3 0
15 171e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:13:47.8 + 03:57 0-2 0-3 0
15 172e Scott Gow 1990 Canada 1:13:47.8 + 03:57 0-1 0-0 0
15 173e Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada 1:13:47.8 + 03:57 0-0 0-1 0
15 174e Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:13:47.8 + 03:57 0-0 0-3 0
16 161e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:15:20.2 + 05:29 0-0 0-0 0
16 162e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 1:15:20.2 + 05:29 0-0 0-3 0
16 163e Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:15:20.2 + 05:29 0-0 0-2 0
16 164e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 1:15:20.2 + 05:29 0-1 0-1 0
17 181e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:15:49.1 + 05:58 0-1 0-1 0
17 182e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:15:49.1 + 05:58 0-1 1-3 1
17 183e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:15:49.1 + 05:58 0-1 0-0 0
17 184e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 1:15:49.1 + 05:58 0-2 0-3 0
18 191e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
18 192e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
18 193e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
18 194e Sho Wakamatsu 1987 Japan Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
19 201e Remus Faur 1989 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
19 202e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
19 203e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
19 204e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
DNS 151e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 0
DNS 152e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 0
DNS 153e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 0
DNS 154e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 0
DNS 211e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 0
DNS 212e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 0
DNS 213e Ville Simola 1987 Finland 0
DNS 214e Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 0
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 10.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Team Hvittingfoss
2 kopvandewedstrijd
3 Ritlefant
4 Smågård
5 PewPewQQ