Sign in Sign up

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 28 Marion Blondeau 1986 France 41:40.1 41:40.1 0+1+0+2 3
2 10 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 24.3 42:04.4 0+1+2+0 3
3 25 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 01:02.0 42:42.1 1+1+1+0 3
4 3 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:36.2 43:16.3 1+3+0+1 5
5 27 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 01:39.2 43:19.3 0+2+0+0 2
6 22 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 03:01.1 44:41.2 0+2+0+3 5
7 26 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 03:13.3 44:53.4 0+4+1+3 8
8 38 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 03:41.7 45:21.8 0+2+1+2 5
9 13 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:53.9 45:34.0 1+2+0+1 4
10 37 Lyudmyla Zhyber 1986 Ukraine + 04:17.5 45:57.6 1+1+0+2 4
11 8 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 04:17.7 45:57.8 2+2+0+0 4
12 35 Svetlana Komendantova 1985 Belarus + 04:41.7 46:21.8 2+3+0+0 5
13 45 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 05:31.3 47:11.4 1+2+1+1 5
14 36 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 06:10.5 47:50.6 2+2+1+2 7
15 44 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 06:30.8 48:10.9 2+2+1+2 7
16 41 Stephanie Müller 1985 Germany + 06:31.6 48:11.7 1+3+1+3 8
17 4 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 06:35.2 48:15.3 3+2+1+1 7
18 42 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 07:01.4 48:41.5 1+2+1+3 7
19 43 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 07:15.8 48:55.9 3+1+0+3 7
20 6 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 07:57.6 49:37.7 3+2+0+1 6
21 1 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 07:58.2 49:38.3 1+2+2+4 9
22 15 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 08:10.8 49:50.9 0+2+3+3 8
23 31 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 08:11.9 49:52.0 4+2+2+3 11
24 14 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 08:18.1 49:58.2 2+2+3+2 9
25 12 Nicky Pacas 1985 Canada + 08:30.9 50:11.0 2+2+1+2 7
26 39 Anne Marit Gjermundshaug 1985 Norway + 08:33.0 50:13.1 1+3+1+3 8
27 16 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic + 08:38.2 50:18.3 1+3+1+3 8
28 23 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 09:05.8 50:45.9 0+2+1+4 7
29 30 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 09:15.4 50:55.5 2+3+0+3 8
30 46 Brit Salmela 1986 USA + 09:21.5 51:01.6 0+0+1+4 5
31 19 Anna Shamshurina 1985 Russia + 09:31.0 51:11.1 0+3+4+1 8
32 40 Michaela Balatkova 1985 Czech Republic + 09:46.1 51:26.2 3+3+0+5 11
33 24 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 09:50.6 51:30.7 0+4+0+3 7
34 32 Renate Zingerle 1986 Italy + 09:56.4 51:36.5 1+3+1+3 8
35 21 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 10:00.8 51:40.9 1+1+3+5 10
36 34 Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada + 10:03.0 51:43.1 2+3+1+2 8
37 11 Anna Roessler 1988 USA + 10:28.4 52:08.5 1+1+2+3 7
38 29 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 10:53.9 52:34.0 3+3+2+3 11
39 7 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 11:29.4 53:09.5 4+3+2+3 12
40 20 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 11:43.5 53:23.6 1+4+1+4 10
41 18 Kalie Mix 1988 USA + 12:28.5 54:08.6 1+3+2+2 8
42 9 Dariana Kelmembetova 1985 Kazakhstan + 15:10.6 56:50.7 0+3+2+3 8
43 2 Diana Hadzhieva 1986 Bulgaria + 16:21.0 58:01.1 1+0+3+1 5
44 33 Johanne Mikkelsen 1985 Greenland + 18:25.2 1:00:05.3 4+4+4+4 16
DSQ 5 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 51:00.7 0+5+4+1 10
DNF 17 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway 3+1+1+5 10

Info

What WJC 2006
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Tuesday 31.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006