Sign in Sign up

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 31:30.2 31:30.2 0+1+0+1 2
2 3 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 02:38.8 34:09.0 1+0+2+2 5
3 7 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 04:06.7 35:36.9 2+1+2+1 6
4 1 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 04:27.2 35:57.4 1+3+2+2 8
5 11 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 04:36.3 36:06.5 1+0+0+2 3
6 30 Stephanie Müller 1985 Germany + 04:57.0 36:27.2 1+0+1+2 4
7 10 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 05:17.7 36:47.9 1+1+2+1 5
8 8 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 05:21.1 36:51.3 1+1+3+2 7
9 15 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:33.4 37:03.6 1+1+1+1 4
10 16 Lyudmyla Zhyber 1986 Ukraine + 05:41.3 37:11.5 0+2+1+1 4
11 29 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 05:50.2 37:20.4 0+1+3+0 4
12 4 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 05:59.6 37:29.8 0+2+1+4 7
13 6 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 06:13.5 37:43.7 1+3+4+1 9
14 18 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 06:21.5 37:51.7 0+3+3+2 8
15 13 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic + 06:24.1 37:54.3 2+2+1+1 6
16 24 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 06:39.1 38:09.3 1+1+2+2 6
17 5 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 06:43.6 38:13.8 2+1+4+3 10
18 9 Renate Zingerle 1986 Italy + 06:46.8 38:17.0 1+1+1+2 5
19 19 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 06:50.7 38:20.9 1+1+2+3 7
20 23 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 06:51.8 38:22.0 1+1+2+2 6
21 21 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 06:53.6 38:23.8 3+2+1+3 9
22 22 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 07:06.8 38:37.0 1+2+0+3 6
23 20 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 07:23.2 38:53.4 2+2+1+1 6
24 17 Elena Darina 1985 Russia + 07:30.7 39:00.9 1+2+1+3 7
25 14 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 07:32.7 39:02.9 1+2+3+3 9
26 12 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 07:39.9 39:10.1 2+1+1+3 7
27 28 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 07:40.4 39:10.6 2+2+2+2 8
28 26 Michaela Balatkova 1985 Czech Republic + 08:10.2 39:40.4 0+1+3+4 8
29 25 Anne Marit Gjermundshaug 1985 Norway + 08:54.5 40:24.7 2+1+3+3 9
30 27 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 09:02.6 40:32.8 1+3+3+3 10
31 31 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 10:13.0 41:43.2 3+1+2+3 9
32 33 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 10:16.7 41:46.9 2+1+3+2 8
33 37 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 10:22.1 41:52.3 1+0+2+4 7
34 40 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 10:53.4 42:23.6 3+2+1+2 8
35 34 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 11:06.4 42:36.6 4+1+3+4 12
36 32 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 11:21.7 42:51.9 3+1+3+3 10
37 43 Nicky Pacas 1985 Canada + 12:10.8 43:41.0 1+1+1+3 6
38 39 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 12:27.6 43:57.8 3+3+3+2 11
39 36 Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada + 12:43.2 44:13.4 3+4+1+3 11
40 35 Anna Roessler 1988 USA + 12:47.4 44:17.6 1+2+3+2 8
41 41 Kalie Mix 1988 USA + 13:00.3 44:30.5 0+1+2+2 5
42 42 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 15:40.6 47:10.8 3+3+2+4 12
43 45 Johanne Mikkelsen 1985 Greenland + 16:00.7 47:30.9 3+1+2+2 8
44 44 Brit Salmela 1986 USA + 17:56.0 49:26.2 3+1+4+3 11
45 46 Dariana Kelmembetova 1985 Kazakhstan + 21:34.7 53:04.9 2+3+2+4 11
DNS 38 Svetlana Komendantova 1985 Belarus 0
DNS 47 Diana Hadzhieva 1986 Bulgaria 0

Info

What WJC 2006
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Sunday 29.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006