Sign in Sign up

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 39 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany 22:13.1 22:13.1 1+0 1
2 29 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 04.8 22:17.9 1+3 4
3 23 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 15.8 22:28.9 1+1 2
4 7 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 18.8 22:31.9 2+0 2
5 32 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 44.2 22:57.3 0+2 2
6 15 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 01:10.6 23:23.7 1+1 2
7 38 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:19.5 23:32.6 0+3 3
8 9 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:34.8 23:47.9 1+2 3
9 11 Renate Zingerle 1986 Italy + 01:39.0 23:52.1 0+0 0
10 10 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:51.4 24:04.5 0+3 3
11 40 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:04.9 24:18.0 1+2 3
12 21 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:07.0 24:20.1 0+2 2
13 16 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:12.1 24:25.2 2+1 3
14 18 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:12.2 24:25.3 1+2 3
15 30 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:16.9 24:30.0 1+2 3
16 46 Lyudmyla Zhyber 1986 Ukraine + 02:28.0 24:41.1 1+1 2
17 4 Elena Darina 1985 Russia + 02:28.9 24:42.0 1+2 3
18 22 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:34.7 24:47.8 3+3 6
19 33 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:36.9 24:50.0 1+2 3
20 31 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 02:37.2 24:50.3 0+2 2
21 28 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 02:37.3 24:50.4 3+3 6
22 12 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 02:41.1 24:54.2 1+3 4
23 37 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 02:45.3 24:58.4 2+2 4
24 27 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 02:49.7 25:02.8 4+1 5
25 35 Anne Marit Gjermundshaug 1985 Norway + 02:54.4 25:07.5 0+3 3
26 44 Michaela Balatkova 1985 Czech Republic + 03:04.3 25:17.4 3+3 6
27 26 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 03:09.1 25:22.2 3+2 5
28 25 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:15.6 25:28.7 3+3 6
29 19 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 03:18.3 25:31.4 1+3 4
30 36 Stephanie Müller 1985 Germany + 03:26.4 25:39.5 2+5 7
31 24 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:27.0 25:40.1 4+1 5
32 14 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:46.9 26:00.0 3+3 6
33 20 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 03:51.7 26:04.8 1+2 3
34 43 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:52.6 26:05.7 2+3 5
35 2 Anna Roessler 1988 USA + 03:56.2 26:09.3 1+1 2
36 5 Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada + 03:56.8 26:09.9 1+2 3
37 8 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 04:01.7 26:14.8 1+3 4
38 13 Svetlana Komendantova 1985 Belarus + 04:09.8 26:22.9 3+2 5
39 1 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 04:29.7 26:42.8 2+3 5
40 42 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 04:51.9 27:05.0 4+3 7
41 17 Kalie Mix 1988 USA + 05:12.7 27:25.8 0+4 4
42 6 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 05:29.3 27:42.4 1+4 5
43 41 Nicky Pacas 1985 Canada + 06:08.0 28:21.1 2+5 7
44 34 Brit Salmela 1986 USA + 06:48.5 29:01.6 3+1 4
45 47 Johanne Mikkelsen 1985 Greenland + 08:14.9 30:28.0 5+4 9
46 45 Dariana Kelmembetova 1985 Kazakhstan + 09:39.0 31:52.1 4+5 9
47 3 Diana Hadzhieva 1986 Bulgaria + 10:14.2 32:27.3 1+3 4

Info

What WJC 2006
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Saturday 28.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006