Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 33:48.2 33:48 0+1+0+1 2
2 1 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 34:15.9 + 27 0+2+0+1 3
3 5 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 34:23.7 + 35 0+2+0+1 3
4 7 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 34:35.6 + 47 1+1+0+0 2
5 14 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 34:51.0 + 01:02 1+0+0+1 2
6 11 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 34:59.3 + 01:11 0+0+1+1 2
7 16 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 35:09.6 + 01:21 0+0+1+1 2
8 3 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 35:15.4 + 01:27 1+2+1+0 4
9 6 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 35:27.7 + 01:39 1+0+3+1 5
10 23 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 35:37.6 + 01:49 0+1+1+0 2
11 4 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 35:42.4 + 01:54 0+4+1+0 5
12 18 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 35:46.9 + 01:58 1+2+0+0 3
13 10 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 35:53.9 + 02:05 2+1+1+2 6
14 13 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 35:54.0 + 02:05 0+3+0+2 5
15 32 Tim Burke 1982 USA 35:54.9 + 02:06 2+0+1+0 3
16 26 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 36:01.2 + 02:12 0+0+2+0 2
17 41 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 36:19.0 + 02:30 0+0+2+0 2
18 9 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 36:29.9 + 02:41 2+0+2+1 5
19 29 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 36:40.3 + 02:52 1+0+0+1 2
20 22 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 36:42.7 + 02:54 2+2+1+0 5
21 37 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 36:43.1 + 02:54 0+1+1+0 2
22 53 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 36:43.8 + 02:55 0+0+2+0 2
23 39 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 36:44.4 + 02:56 2+0+0+2 4
24 21 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 36:45.2 + 02:56 0+2+2+1 5
25 28 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 36:49.2 + 03:00 2+1+0+2 5
26 34 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 36:53.4 + 03:05 1+2+1+1 5
27 42 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 36:55.0 + 03:06 0+0+2+1 3
28 40 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 37:00.4 + 03:12 1+3+1+1 6
29 56 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 37:10.7 + 03:22 1+0+1+1 3
30 45 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 37:22.9 + 03:34 2+0+0+2 4
31 36 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 37:23.8 + 03:35 2+1+0+0 3
32 35 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 37:24.3 + 03:36 2+0+2+0 4
33 19 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 37:25.0 + 03:36 1+2+2+0 5
34 50 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 37:25.8 + 03:37 2+0+2+0 4
35 44 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 37:33.9 + 03:45 1+0+2+1 4
36 31 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 37:38.4 + 03:50 0+3+1+1 5
37 8 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 37:40.0 + 03:51 3+1+1+1 6
38 24 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 37:44.8 + 03:56 1+3+1+2 7
39 15 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 37:52.1 + 04:03 2+1+2+2 7
40 17 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 37:55.1 + 04:06 1+0+2+1 4
41 20 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 38:00.0 + 04:11 2+3+1+2 8
42 60 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 38:02.7 + 04:14 1+0+0+2 3
43 38 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 38:23.4 + 04:35 2+2+2+1 7
44 55 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 38:43.4 + 04:55 1+0+0+2 3
45 27 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 38:50.2 + 05:01 3+2+2+1 8
46 47 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 38:50.2 + 05:01 1+1+2+4 8
47 51 Russell Currier 1987 USA 38:50.6 + 05:02 2+1+2+1 6
48 52 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 38:59.1 + 05:10 3+2+1+1 7
49 48 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 39:01.7 + 05:13 2+1+0+1 4
50 25 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 39:07.2 + 05:18 4+1+2+1 8
51 30 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 39:07.4 + 05:19 5+0+1+3 9
52 33 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 41:14.5 + 07:26 2+2+1+2 7
53 46 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 41:19.3 + 07:31 3+2+1+1 7
54 54 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine 41:20.1 + 07:31 3+1+2+3 9
55 43 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 41:49.5 + 08:01 2+1+4+4 11
DNS 12 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 0
DNS 49 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 0
DNS 57 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 0
DNF 58 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 0+2+3+4 9
DNF 59 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 3+2+ + 5
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 2.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Ritlefant
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 Snickabos
4 Green Bullet Cycling
5 Second Coming