Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 17 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 25:44.5 25:44 0+0 0
2 27 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 25:44.6 + 00 1+1 2
3 10 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 25:52.2 + 07 0+0 0
4 24 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 26:02.1 + 17 0+1 1
5 55 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 26:02.8 + 18 0+0 0
6 45 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 26:13.4 + 28 0+0 0
7 26 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 26:14.1 + 29 1+0 1
8 85 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 26:32.6 + 48 0+0 0
9 90 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 26:32.7 + 48 0+0 0
10 40 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 26:36.5 + 52 0+1 1
11 3 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 26:36.9 + 52 1+0 1
12 36 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 26:37.0 + 52 1+1 2
13 16 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 26:38.8 + 54 0+1 1
14 48 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 26:40.8 + 56 0+1 1
15 46 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 26:41.9 + 57 0+1 1
16 41 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 26:44.5 + 01:00 0+1 1
17 86 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 26:51.4 + 01:06 0+0 0
18 9 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 26:57.9 + 01:13 0+3 3
19 72 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 27:02.4 + 01:17 0+1 1
20 34 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 27:04.7 + 01:20 0+2 2
21 23 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 27:06.6 + 01:22 1+2 3
22 5 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 27:07.0 + 01:22 1+1 2
23 12 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 27:10.0 + 01:25 1+1 2
24 29 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 27:11.2 + 01:26 0+1 1
25 56 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 27:13.1 + 01:28 0+1 1
26 79 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 27:16.0 + 01:31 1+1 2
27 54 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 27:16.5 + 01:32 1+0 1
28 82 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 27:23.5 + 01:39 0+1 1
29 19 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 27:28.1 + 01:43 0+1 1
30 62 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 27:29.1 + 01:44 1+1 2
31 57 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 27:29.7 + 01:45 1+0 1
32 6 Tim Burke 1982 USA 27:33.3 + 01:48 0+4 4
33 63 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 27:36.8 + 01:52 1+0 1
34 58 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 27:36.9 + 01:52 2+2 4
34 69 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 27:36.9 + 01:52 0+0 0
36 8 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 27:42.9 + 01:58 1+0 1
37 83 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 27:43.0 + 01:58 0+1 1
38 30 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 27:43.2 + 01:58 0+3 3
39 15 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 27:43.4 + 01:58 2+2 4
40 38 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 27:43.7 + 01:59 2+1 3
41 37 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 27:44.1 + 01:59 1+1 2
42 44 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 27:44.5 + 02:00 1+2 3
43 64 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 27:48.7 + 02:04 0+1 1
44 49 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 27:59.7 + 02:15 0+1 1
45 14 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 28:01.1 + 02:16 0+3 3
46 51 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 28:02.0 + 02:17 0+1 1
47 21 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 28:05.9 + 02:21 1+4 5
48 32 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 28:07.9 + 02:23 0+1 1
49 7 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 28:09.8 + 02:25 1+1 2
50 1 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 28:10.1 + 02:25 1+3 4
51 70 Russell Currier 1987 USA 28:11.4 + 02:26 2+1 3
52 43 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 28:12.8 + 02:28 3+1 4
53 96 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 28:16.1 + 02:31 2+2 4
54 74 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine 28:17.8 + 02:33 0+1 1
55 95 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 28:20.2 + 02:35 0+1 1
56 39 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 28:21.6 + 02:37 2+0 2
57 13 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 28:22.9 + 02:38 1+1 2
58 65 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 28:26.9 + 02:42 1+2 3
59 87 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 28:32.0 + 02:47 0+1 1
60 47 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 28:33.7 + 02:49 1+2 3
61 18 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 28:39.4 + 02:54 0+2 2
62 67 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 28:45.2 + 03:00 1+1 2
63 20 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 28:45.8 + 03:01 2+1 3
64 81 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 28:47.2 + 03:02 1+0 1
65 22 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 28:50.5 + 03:06 1+2 3
66 2 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 28:52.1 + 03:07 4+1 5
67 50 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 28:53.1 + 03:08 0+1 1
68 25 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 28:53.2 + 03:08 1+2 3
69 91 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 28:53.4 + 03:08 0+1 1
70 52 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 28:56.5 + 03:12 2+0 2
71 28 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 28:58.6 + 03:14 2+2 4
72 59 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 28:59.4 + 03:14 2+2 4
73 88 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 29:03.4 + 03:18 1+2 3
74 4 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 29:05.7 + 03:21 2+3 5
75 60 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 29:06.8 + 03:22 1+1 2
76 68 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 29:10.4 + 03:25 1+0 1
77 61 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 29:12.0 + 03:27 1+0 1
78 33 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 29:16.5 + 03:32 2+2 4
79 35 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 29:17.7 + 03:33 0+4 4
80 80 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 29:21.9 + 03:37 1+0 1
81 75 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 29:25.0 + 03:40 1+1 2
82 93 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 29:30.7 + 03:46 2+1 3
83 73 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 29:31.6 + 03:47 1+0 1
84 94 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 29:36.2 + 03:51 0+2 2
85 89 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 29:42.8 + 03:58 3+2 5
86 42 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 29:46.0 + 04:01 2+4 6
87 76 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 29:57.5 + 04:13 0+3 3
88 71 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 30:15.4 + 04:30 2+1 3
89 77 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 30:18.8 + 04:34 2+3 5
90 66 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 30:27.1 + 04:42 3+1 4
91 92 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden 30:51.7 + 05:07 1+3 4
92 78 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 30:55.3 + 05:10 2+1 3
93 84 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia 31:16.7 + 05:32 3+1 4
94 97 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 33:22.9 + 07:38 1+3 4
DNS 11 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada
DNS 31 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine
DNF 53 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 1+3 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 28.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013