Log in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 31e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:15:39.0 1:15:39 0-1 0-2 0
1 32e Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 1:15:39.0 1:15:39 0-0 0-0 0
1 33e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:15:39.0 1:15:39 0-1 0-0 0
1 34e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:15:39.0 1:15:39 0-0 0-1 0
2 11e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:16:51.8 + 01:12 0-0 0-3 0
2 12e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:16:51.8 + 01:12 0-0 0-1 0
2 13e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1:16:51.8 + 01:12 0-0 0-1 0
2 14e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:16:51.8 + 01:12 0-0 0-2 0
3 51e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:16:57.5 + 01:18 0-0 0-0 0
3 52e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:16:57.5 + 01:18 0-0 0-0 0
3 53e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:16:57.5 + 01:18 0-0 0-0 0
3 54e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:16:57.5 + 01:18 0-0 2-3 2
4 21e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:17:03.1 + 01:24 0-0 0-1 0
4 22e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 1:17:03.1 + 01:24 0-0 0-1 0
4 23e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 1:17:03.1 + 01:24 0-0 2-3 2
4 24e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:17:03.1 + 01:24 0-1 0-1 0
5 41e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:17:17.9 + 01:38 0-0 0-0 0
5 42e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:17:17.9 + 01:38 0-0 0-2 0
5 43e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:17:17.9 + 01:38 0-0 0-1 0
5 44e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:17:17.9 + 01:38 0-0 0-2 0
6 81e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:18:29.1 + 02:50 0-0 0-1 0
6 82e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:18:29.1 + 02:50 0-2 0-2 0
6 83e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:18:29.1 + 02:50 0-1 0-2 0
6 84e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 1:18:29.1 + 02:50 0-0 0-1 0
7 111e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:18:43.9 + 03:04 0-0 1-3 1
7 112e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:18:43.9 + 03:04 0-2 0-0 0
7 113e Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 1:18:43.9 + 03:04 0-1 0-1 0
7 114e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:18:43.9 + 03:04 0-0 0-2 0
8 191e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:18:44.7 + 03:05 0-1 0-1 0
8 192e Scott Gow 1990 Canada 1:18:44.7 + 03:05 0-2 0-1 0
8 193e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:18:44.7 + 03:05 0-1 0-0 0
8 194e Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:18:44.7 + 03:05 0-0 0-3 0
9 151e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:18:50.6 + 03:11 0-1 0-0 0
9 152e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:18:50.6 + 03:11 0-0 0-1 0
9 153e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:18:50.6 + 03:11 0-1 0-1 0
9 154e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:18:50.6 + 03:11 0-0 0-1 0
10 91e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:19:06.8 + 03:27 0-1 0-0 0
10 92e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:19:06.8 + 03:27 0-1 0-2 0
10 93e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:19:06.8 + 03:27 0-2 0-1 0
10 94e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:19:06.8 + 03:27 0-1 0-1 0
11 61e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:19:26.7 + 03:47 0-2 1-3 1
11 62e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:19:26.7 + 03:47 0-1 0-1 0
11 63e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 1:19:26.7 + 03:47 0-2 0-0 0
11 64e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:19:26.7 + 03:47 0-1 0-0 0
12 131e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:19:40.8 + 04:01 0-0 0-3 0
12 132e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:19:40.8 + 04:01 0-2 0-2 0
12 133e Russell Currier 1987 USA 1:19:40.8 + 04:01 0-0 0-1 0
12 134e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:19:40.8 + 04:01 0-1 0-3 0
13 101e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:19:54.0 + 04:15 0-3 0-1 0
13 102e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:19:54.0 + 04:15 0-0 1-3 1
13 103e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:19:54.0 + 04:15 0-2 0-2 0
13 104e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:19:54.0 + 04:15 0-0 0-0 0
14 141e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:20:39.5 + 05:00 0-0 1-3 1
14 142e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:20:39.5 + 05:00 0-0 0-1 0
14 143e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:20:39.5 + 05:00 0-0 0-2 0
14 144e Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 1:20:39.5 + 05:00 0-0 0-2 0
15 171e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:21:01.8 + 05:22 0-1 0-2 0
15 172e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:21:01.8 + 05:22 0-1 0-1 0
15 173e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:21:01.8 + 05:22 0-0 0-0 0
15 174e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 1:21:01.8 + 05:22 0-3 0-1 0
16 251e Haibin Chen 1984 China Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
16 252e Long Ren 1988 China Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
16 253e Zhonghai Li 1986 China Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
16 254e Xuezhi Li 1991 China Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
17 121e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
17 122e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
17 123e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
17 124e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
18 231e Remus Faur 1989 Romania Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
18 232e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
18 233e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
18 234e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 161e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 162e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 163e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 164e Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
20 211e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
20 212e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
20 213e Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
20 214e Ville Simola 1987 Finland Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
21 241e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 242e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
21 243e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
21 244e Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
22 221e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
22 222e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
22 223e Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
22 224e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
23 281e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
23 282e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
23 283e Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
23 284e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
24 261e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
24 262e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
24 263e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
24 264e Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
25 181e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
25 182e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
25 183e Sho Wakamatsu 1987 Japan Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
25 184e Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
26 271e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
26 272e Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
26 273e Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
26 274e Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
27 201e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 0-0 3-3 3
27 202e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
27 203e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
27 204e Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
28 291e Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
28 292e Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
28 293e Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain Lapped 1-3 3-3 4
28 294e Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain Lapped 0-0 --- 0
DSQ 71e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:20:06.1 0-2 0-0 0
DSQ 72e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:20:06.1 0-0 0-0 0
DSQ 73e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:20:06.1 0-2 0-1 0
DSQ 74e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:20:06.1 0-0 1-3 1
What VM 2013
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 16.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 kopvandewedstrijd
2 Second Coming
3 The Chosen Ones
4 Snickabos
5 FC Barcelona