Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 52 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands 43:44.5 43:44.5 0+0+0+1 1
2 16 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 06.5 43:51.0 0+1+0+1 2
3 24 Elena Badanina 1992 Russia + 34.7 44:19.2 0+1+0+2 3
4 47 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:04.9 44:49.4 0+0+0+3 3
5 43 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 01:48.3 45:32.8 1+2+0+1 4
6 40 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:01.0 45:45.5 1+1+0+1 3
7 2 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:12.5 45:57.0 2+1+0+1 4
8 41 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 02:19.8 46:04.3 1+2+0+1 4
9 38 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 02:20.9 46:05.4 0+0+0+1 1
10 35 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:38.3 46:22.8 1+1+1+1 4
11 5 Viktoriya Perminova 1992 Russia + 03:25.4 47:09.9 0+1+0+2 3
12 21 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 03:28.0 47:12.5 1+1+1+1 4
13 6 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 04:36.6 48:21.1 2+0+2+2 6
14 15 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 04:40.2 48:24.7 1+1+2+3 7
15 51 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 04:50.2 48:34.7 0+2+1+1 4
16 58 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 04:53.1 48:37.6 1+1+1+2 5
17 61 Elena Ankudinova 1992 Russia + 05:01.0 48:45.5 1+0+0+4 5
18 14 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 05:05.3 48:49.8 2+0+1+4 7
19 22 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 05:15.3 48:59.8 2+1+0+2 5
20 44 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 05:19.4 49:03.9 1+2+1+4 8
21 33 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 05:43.3 49:27.8 0+4+1+2 7
22 31 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 05:57.0 49:41.5 0+4+2+1 7
23 30 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 06:08.5 49:53.0 1+2+1+4 8
24 29 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 06:11.1 49:55.6 3+3+2+2 10
25 4 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:28.7 50:13.2 2+2+1+0 5
26 50 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 06:43.6 50:28.1 1+3+1+2 7
27 45 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 06:46.5 50:31.0 0+1+1+4 6
28 42 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 06:52.3 50:36.8 1+2+0+3 6
29 36 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 07:32.9 51:17.4 0+1+1+4 6
30 34 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 07:37.8 51:22.3 0+3+0+4 7
31 48 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 07:38.0 51:22.5 1+3+1+2 7
32 17 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 07:48.9 51:33.4 3+3+0+3 9
33 57 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 08:02.9 51:47.4 3+1+1+4 9
34 19 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 08:04.6 51:49.1 0+2+2+3 7
35 8 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 08:10.5 51:55.0 2+3+2+0 7
36 13 Helena Gnaedinger 1992 Germany + 08:25.4 52:09.9 2+1+2+4 9
37 56 Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy + 08:30.5 52:15.0 0+2+1+4 7
38 23 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 08:41.7 52:26.2 0+2+1+3 6
39 49 Kelly Kjorlien 1992 USA + 08:53.0 52:37.5 1+2+2+1 6
40 28 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 08:59.5 52:44.0 1+3+0+3 7
41 46 Krista Krumina 1992 Latvia + 09:15.0 52:59.5 2+2+1+2 7
42 3 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 09:56.4 53:40.9 3+3+2+3 11
43 37 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 09:56.4 53:40.9 2+2+0+3 7
44 18 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 10:03.5 53:48.0 1+3+2+4 10
45 10 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 10:54.9 54:39.4 1+3+2+3 9
46 60 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 10:55.8 54:40.3 3+2+1+4 10
47 12 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 10:56.7 54:41.2 1+3+1+3 8
48 59 Nikola Hurajtova 1992 Slovakia + 11:12.4 54:56.9 1+3+0+2 6
49 32 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 11:16.2 55:00.7 4+2+4+2 12
50 55 Keely MacCulloch 1992 Canada + 11:27.5 55:12.0 1+4+1+2 8
51 1 Anna Svedin Thunström 1992 Sweden + 11:55.9 55:40.4 1+4+1+3 9
52 25 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 12:35.5 56:20.0 4+3+3+2 12
53 39 Rita Nurmenrinta 1992 Finland + 14:01.3 57:45.8 1+2+2+4 9
54 20 Kimberly Del Frate 1992 USA + 14:40.6 58:25.1 2+3+1+4 10
55 11 Amanda Del Frate 1992 USA + 17:09.9 1:00:54.4 3+4+0+4 11
56 53 Kristina Zhaubassarova 1992 Kazakhstan + 17:27.2 1:01:11.7 2+3+1+2 8
57 7 Mariya Primak 1992 Kazakhstan + 18:32.7 1:02:17.2 3+4+3+3 13
58 9 Yuki Matsudate 1992 Japan + 20:51.3 1:04:35.8 5+4+5+3 17
DSQ 27 Nargiza Iglikova 1992 Kazakhstan 54:51.3 1+1+4+3 9
DSQ 54 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia 54:38.0 2+2+0+4 8
DNS 26 Krista Berg 1991 Finland 0

Info

What WJC 2012
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Tuesday 21.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012