Log in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 32:35.5 32:35 0+0+0+1 1
2 2 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 32:35.6 + 00 0+1+1+0 2
3 7 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 32:39.1 + 03 0+0+1+0 1
4 5 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 32:40.9 + 05 0+0+0+0 0
5 15 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 32:55.9 + 20 0+0+0+0 0
6 3 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 33:05.2 + 29 0+0+0+1 1
7 8 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 33:18.9 + 43 0+0+1+0 1
8 6 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 33:22.1 + 46 0+0+2+0 2
9 13 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 33:23.6 + 48 0+0+0+0 0
10 4 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 33:27.0 + 51 2+0+1+1 4
11 14 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 33:28.8 + 53 0+2+0+0 2
12 10 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 33:50.5 + 01:15 0+0+2+1 3
13 32 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 33:56.4 + 01:20 0+0+0+0 0
14 12 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 34:06.0 + 01:30 1+0+2+1 4
15 36 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 34:08.7 + 01:33 0+0+0+1 1
16 9 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 34:16.7 + 01:41 0+1+2+0 3
17 18 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 34:18.9 + 01:43 2+0+1+0 3
18 29 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 34:24.4 + 01:48 0+0+0+1 1
19 11 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 34:24.7 + 01:49 0+1+0+1 2
20 37 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 34:36.1 + 02:00 0+0+0+1 1
21 16 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 34:39.8 + 02:04 0+0+2+1 3
22 23 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 34:41.7 + 02:06 0+1+1+1 3
23 34 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 34:51.1 + 02:15 0+3+0+0 3
24 21 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 34:55.4 + 02:19 1+0+3+0 4
25 26 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 34:57.5 + 02:22 0+0+0+1 1
26 20 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 34:58.4 + 02:22 0+1+2+1 4
27 33 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 34:58.7 + 02:23 0+0+2+1 3
28 19 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 35:04.2 + 02:28 2+0+2+1 5
29 30 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 35:04.9 + 02:29 2+1+1+1 5
30 17 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 35:05.3 + 02:29 0+0+2+2 4
31 35 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 35:23.7 + 02:48 0+1+1+1 3
32 28 Tim Burke 1982 USA 35:33.8 + 02:58 0+1+2+1 4
33 58 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 35:36.4 + 03:00 0+0+1+1 2
34 54 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 35:37.0 + 03:01 0+0+1+1 2
35 25 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 36:13.1 + 03:37 0+1+1+1 3
36 42 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 36:13.2 + 03:37 1+2+0+0 3
37 50 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 36:18.9 + 03:43 0+1+0+1 2
38 22 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 36:33.4 + 03:57 0+0+2+2 4
39 43 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 36:43.4 + 04:07 1+1+2+1 5
40 40 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 36:49.8 + 04:14 1+0+2+1 4
41 60 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 36:53.0 + 04:17 1+0+0+1 2
42 27 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 36:59.8 + 04:24 2+2+2+0 6
43 53 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 37:08.3 + 04:32 2+2+2+0 6
44 56 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 37:13.9 + 04:38 0+0+0+2 2
45 41 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 37:14.0 + 04:38 3+1+1+0 5
46 24 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 37:21.0 + 04:45 2+2+1+2 7
47 49 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 37:26.6 + 04:51 2+2+2+0 6
48 31 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 37:29.9 + 04:54 2+1+2+1 6
49 47 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 37:51.8 + 05:16 2+2+0+1 5
50 45 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 37:57.4 + 05:21 0+0+1+4 5
51 48 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 38:02.8 + 05:27 2+0+0+1 3
52 44 Russell Currier 1987 USA 38:06.2 + 05:30 3+1+2+1 7
53 57 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 38:06.5 + 05:31 0+1+2+1 4
54 46 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 38:19.8 + 05:44 3+2+1+0 6
55 59 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 38:54.6 + 06:19 3+0+2+1 6
56 38 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 39:06.6 + 06:31 1+1+3+1 6
57 51 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 39:49.9 + 07:14 0+2+3+2 7
DNS 39 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine
DNS 52 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic
DNF 55 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 4+3+3+- 10
What VM 2013
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 10.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 kopvandewedstrijd
2 Second Coming
3 The Chosen Ones
4 Snickabos
5 FC Barcelona