Log in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 32 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 23:25.1 23:25 0+1 1
2 28 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 23:33.2 + 08 0+1 1
3 53 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 23:36.3 + 11 0+0 0
4 58 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 23:45.0 + 19 0+1 1
5 48 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 23:48.3 + 23 0+0 0
6 37 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 23:50.1 + 24 0+0 0
7 17 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 23:58.0 + 32 1+0 1
8 3 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 24:03.1 + 37 1+1 2
9 34 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 24:03.5 + 38 0+1 1
10 71 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 24:03.7 + 38 0+0 0
11 15 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 24:13.4 + 48 0+0 0
12 65 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 24:14.5 + 49 0+1 1
13 42 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 24:17.4 + 52 0+0 0
14 46 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 24:22.2 + 57 0+1 1
15 10 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 24:23.3 + 58 0+1 1
16 111 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 24:33.2 + 01:08 1+0 1
17 26 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 24:37.7 + 01:12 0+1 1
18 21 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 24:38.6 + 01:13 0+2 2
19 54 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 24:39.3 + 01:14 2+0 2
20 45 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 24:40.1 + 01:14 0+2 2
21 64 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 24:40.9 + 01:15 0+2 2
22 33 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 24:44.6 + 01:19 0+0 0
23 8 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 24:49.8 + 01:24 0+2 2
24 117 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 24:50.5 + 01:25 0+1 1
25 24 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 24:52.6 + 01:27 1+0 1
26 85 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 24:55.3 + 01:30 0+0 0
27 22 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 24:56.6 + 01:31 0+2 2
28 27 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 25:01.3 + 01:36 0+2 2
28 7 Tim Burke 1982 USA 25:01.3 + 01:36 1+1 2
30 50 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 25:01.5 + 01:36 3+1 4
31 93 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 25:02.2 + 01:37 1+0 1
32 78 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 25:02.8 + 01:37 1+0 1
33 89 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 25:04.2 + 01:39 0+2 2
34 83 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 25:06.7 + 01:41 0+0 0
35 62 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 25:07.0 + 01:41 3+0 3
36 18 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 25:09.9 + 01:44 1+2 3
37 112 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 25:10.2 + 01:45 1+1 2
38 2 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 25:11.2 + 01:46 1+0 1
39 47 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 25:19.2 + 01:54 1+1 2
40 49 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 25:19.7 + 01:54 0+2 2
41 105 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 25:19.8 + 01:54 1+1 2
42 126 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 25:23.6 + 01:58 0+1 1
43 79 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 25:28.2 + 02:03 1+2 3
44 113 Russell Currier 1987 USA 25:30.4 + 02:05 2+0 2
45 100 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 25:31.5 + 02:06 0+1 1
45 96 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 25:31.5 + 02:06 0+1 1
47 52 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 25:36.2 + 02:11 1+0 1
48 88 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 25:38.3 + 02:13 0+0 0
49 70 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 25:38.7 + 02:13 1+2 3
50 114 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 25:39.3 + 02:14 0+1 1
51 66 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 25:42.0 + 02:16 0+1 1
52 86 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 25:43.3 + 02:18 1+2 3
53 104 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 25:43.8 + 02:18 1+0 1
54 61 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 25:44.0 + 02:18 1+3 4
55 63 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 25:50.1 + 02:24 0+3 3
56 1 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 25:51.9 + 02:26 2+1 3
57 124 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 25:52.6 + 02:27 0+1 1
58 40 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 25:55.9 + 02:30 1+3 4
59 36 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 26:00.9 + 02:35 1+1 2
60 123 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 26:01.1 + 02:35 1+1 2
61 98 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 26:03.7 + 02:38 0+3 3
62 60 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 26:04.6 + 02:39 0+0 0
63 95 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 26:06.2 + 02:41 1+1 2
64 35 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 26:07.7 + 02:42 1+2 3
65 5 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 26:08.3 + 02:43 2+2 4
66 76 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 26:08.4 + 02:43 2+1 3
67 121 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 26:13.6 + 02:48 2+3 5
68 133 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 26:14.5 + 02:49 1+2 3
69 80 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 26:14.8 + 02:49 3+1 4
70 116 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 26:17.8 + 02:52 1+1 2
70 68 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 26:17.8 + 02:52 1+3 4
72 120 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 26:17.9 + 02:52 1+2 3
73 134 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 26:22.5 + 02:57 1+1 2
74 59 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 26:25.9 + 03:00 1+1 2
75 13 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 26:30.9 + 03:05 2+2 4
76 97 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 26:32.1 + 03:06 0+1 1
77 31 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 26:35.8 + 03:10 1+0 1
78 11 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 26:37.6 + 03:12 3+2 5
79 44 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 2:6::39.. + 102:34 1+3 4
80 87 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 26:42.3 + 03:17 1+2 3
81 110 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 26:42.9 + 03:17 0+1 1
82 119 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 26:43.6 + 03:18 1+2 3
83 14 Haibin Chen 1984 China 26:44.6 + 03:19 1+0 1
84 81 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 26:46.5 + 03:21 0+2 2
85 39 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 26:47.1 + 03:21 1+1 2
86 92 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 26:50.5 + 03:25 3+0 3
87 38 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 26:51.3 + 03:26 2+3 5
88 122 Xuezhi Li 1991 China 26:52.6 + 03:27 2+2 4
89 132 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 26:58.4 + 03:33 0+2 2
90 82 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 26:59.9 + 03:34 1+2 3
91 99 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 27:04.3 + 03:39 2+2 4
92 106 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 27:04.9 + 03:39 3+2 5
93 103 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 27:07.0 + 03:41 1+1 2
94 4 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 27:07.2 + 03:42 1+2 3
95 73 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 27:11.2 + 03:46 0+0 0
96 109 Zhonghai Li 1986 China 27:13.5 + 03:48 2+1 3
97 20 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 27:14.5 + 03:49 0+2 2
98 101 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 27:15.1 + 03:49 0+1 1
99 69 Long Ren 1988 China 27:17.9 + 03:52 2+1 3
100 129 Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan 27:22.5 + 03:57 1+1 2
101 9 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 27:25.2 + 04:00 0+0 0
102 128 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland 27:26.7 + 04:01 1+0 1
103 12 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 27:27.5 + 04:02 0+3 3
104 127 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 27:29.5 + 04:04 1+1 2
105 136 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 27:30.3 + 04:05 1+0 1
106 43 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 27:33.0 + 04:07 2+2 4
107 75 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 27:33.5 + 04:08 1+1 2
108 6 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 27:33.7 + 04:08 0+1 1
109 102 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 27:37.9 + 04:12 1+1 2
110 90 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 27:39.3 + 04:14 1+2 3
111 72 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 27:44.3 + 04:19 0+2 2
112 115 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 27:51.5 + 04:26 1+2 3
113 118 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia 27:52.4 + 04:27 1+1 2
114 108 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea 28:00.3 + 04:35 2+1 3
115 19 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary 28:02.9 + 04:37 4+2 6
116 16 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 28:07.8 + 04:42 3+1 4
117 131 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 28:15.8 + 04:50 0+0 0
118 51 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 28:19.5 + 04:54 1+2 3
119 25 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 28:33.0 + 05:07 2+0 2
120 94 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain 28:33.1 + 05:07 1+3 4
121 125 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 28:44.7 + 05:19 1+3 4
122 23 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain 28:53.9 + 05:28 1+3 4
123 56 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 28:58.5 + 05:33 0+2 2
124 41 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey 29:01.8 + 05:36 1+2 3
125 30 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 29:05.7 + 05:40 2+4 6
126 107 Sho Wakamatsu 1987 Japan 29:10.8 + 05:45 2+2 4
127 135 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 29:11.6 + 05:46 3+1 4
128 57 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey 29:22.6 + 05:57 0+3 3
129 67 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 29:25.6 + 06:00 1+0 1
130 29 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 29:48.5 + 06:23 1+3 4
131 77 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia 30:32.6 + 07:07 2+3 5
132 130 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain 30:40.6 + 07:15 1+2 3
133 84 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia 30:42.6 + 07:17 1+1 2
134 55 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 31:11.0 + 07:45 4+1 5
135 74 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 31:17.8 + 07:52 3+1 4
136 91 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 31:39.1 + 08:13 2+3 5
What VM 2013
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 9.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 kopvandewedstrijd
2 Second Coming
3 The Chosen Ones
4 Snickabos
5 FC Barcelona