Log in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 31:24.2 31:24 0+1+1+0 2
2 3 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 31:46.8 + 22 0+0+1+0 1
3 8 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 31:50.0 + 25 1+0+0+0 1
4 6 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 32:02.7 + 38 0+1+0+1 2
5 2 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 32:04.2 + 40 1+0+2+1 4
6 5 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 32:05.6 + 41 1+1+0+1 3
7 17 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 32:10.0 + 45 0+0+2+1 3
8 30 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 32:12.2 + 48 0+0+0+0 0
9 11 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 32:13.6 + 49 0+1+0+1 2
10 21 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 32:15.6 + 51 1+0+1+0 2
11 34 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 32:17.7 + 53 0+0+0+1 1
12 15 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 32:26.0 + 01:01 1+0+1+0 2
13 23 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 32:41.4 + 01:17 0+0+1+2 3
14 45 Tim Burke 1982 USA 32:47.6 + 01:23 0+0+1+1 2
15 26 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 32:49.1 + 01:24 1+0+1+0 2
16 7 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 32:50.9 + 01:26 0+1+1+1 3
17 41 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 32:52.1 + 01:27 0+0+1+0 1
18 35 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 32:53.8 + 01:29 0+1+1+0 2
19 9 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 33:08.0 + 01:43 0+0+2+2 4
20 12 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 33:10.7 + 01:46 1+0+2+0 3
21 29 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 33:10.9 + 01:46 2+1+1+0 4
22 10 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 33:11.3 + 01:47 1+0+1+1 3
23 39 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 33:15.6 + 01:51 0+0+0+3 3
24 38 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 33:15.8 + 01:51 3+0+0+1 4
25 14 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 33:16.3 + 01:52 0+1+2+1 4
26 25 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 33:20.4 + 01:56 0+0+2+0 2
27 27 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 33:23.1 + 01:58 0+0+1+2 3
28 13 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 33:23.1 + 01:58 1+1+0+2 4
29 22 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 33:26.1 + 02:01 2+2+0+1 5
30 33 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 33:30.8 + 02:06 1+1+1+1 4
31 32 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 33:42.7 + 02:18 1+0+0+2 3
32 42 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 33:46.9 + 02:22 0+0+1+2 3
33 16 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 33:58.1 + 02:33 1+1+1+1 4
34 18 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 34:06.4 + 02:42 2+0+0+2 4
35 48 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 34:06.9 + 02:42 2+1+0+0 3
36 28 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 34:18.9 + 02:54 1+3+1+1 6
37 24 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 34:23.6 + 02:59 2+0+1+2 5
38 40 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 34:24.2 + 02:59 1+1+1+2 5
39 58 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 34:29.2 + 03:04 0+1+1+2 4
40 54 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 34:30.1 + 03:05 1+0+2+2 5
41 19 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 35:00.9 + 03:36 0+1+2+2 5
42 49 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 35:05.1 + 03:40 0+1+2+1 4
43 60 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 35:13.3 + 03:49 2+1+1+1 5
44 44 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 35:13.4 + 03:49 2+1+1+1 5
45 43 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 35:17.7 + 03:53 2+3+2+0 7
46 47 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 35:20.1 + 03:55 1+0+3+2 6
47 59 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 35:25.7 + 04:01 1+1+0+0 2
48 36 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 35:40.4 + 04:16 2+1+3+2 8
49 20 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 35:43.8 + 04:19 2+1+2+2 7
50 52 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 36:09.5 + 04:45 1+2+1+0 4
51 46 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 36:17.1 + 04:52 1+2+2+3 8
52 51 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 36:26.4 + 05:02 1+4+1+0 6
53 55 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 36:30.2 + 05:05 0+1+3+3 7
54 57 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 37:37.7 + 06:13 5+2+0+2 9
DNS 31 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 0
DNS 37 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 0
DNS 4 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 0
DNS 50 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 0
DNS 53 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 56 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 0
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 19.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 FC Barcelona
2 POD
3 Second Coming
4 Sprettball
5 Hestnes