Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 31:24.2 31:24.2 0+1+1+0 2
2 3 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 22.6 31:46.8 0+0+1+0 1
3 8 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 25.8 31:50.0 1+0+0+0 1
4 6 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 38.5 32:02.7 0+1+0+1 2
5 2 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 40.0 32:04.2 1+0+2+1 4
6 5 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 41.4 32:05.6 1+1+0+1 3
7 17 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 45.8 32:10.0 0+0+2+1 3
8 30 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 48.0 32:12.2 0+0+0+0 0
9 11 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 49.4 32:13.6 0+1+0+1 2
10 21 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 51.4 32:15.6 1+0+1+0 2
11 34 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 53.5 32:17.7 0+0+0+1 1
12 15 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:01.8 32:26.0 1+0+1+0 2
13 23 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:17.2 32:41.4 0+0+1+2 3
14 45 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:23.4 32:47.6 0+0+1+1 2
15 26 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:24.9 32:49.1 1+0+1+0 2
16 7 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:26.7 32:50.9 0+1+1+1 3
17 41 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 01:27.9 32:52.1 0+0+1+0 1
18 35 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 01:29.6 32:53.8 0+1+1+0 2
19 9 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 01:43.8 33:08.0 0+0+2+2 4
20 12 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:46.5 33:10.7 1+0+2+0 3
21 29 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:46.7 33:10.9 2+1+1+0 4
22 10 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:47.1 33:11.3 1+0+1+1 3
23 39 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 01:51.4 33:15.6 0+0+0+3 3
24 38 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:51.6 33:15.8 3+0+0+1 4
25 14 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:52.1 33:16.3 0+1+2+1 4
26 25 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:56.2 33:20.4 0+0+2+0 2
27 27 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 01:58.9 33:23.1 0+0+1+2 3
28 13 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:58.9 33:23.1 1+1+0+2 4
29 22 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:01.9 33:26.1 2+2+0+1 5
30 33 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:06.6 33:30.8 1+1+1+1 4
31 32 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:18.5 33:42.7 1+0+0+2 3
32 42 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:22.7 33:46.9 0+0+1+2 3
33 16 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:33.9 33:58.1 1+1+1+1 4
34 18 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:42.2 34:06.4 2+0+0+2 4
35 48 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 02:42.7 34:06.9 2+1+0+0 3
36 28 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:54.7 34:18.9 1+3+1+1 6
37 24 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:59.4 34:23.6 2+0+1+2 5
38 40 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:60.0 34:24.2 1+1+1+2 5
39 58 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 03:05.0 34:29.2 0+1+1+2 4
40 54 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:05.9 34:30.1 1+0+2+2 5
41 19 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 03:36.7 35:00.9 0+1+2+2 5
42 49 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 03:40.9 35:05.1 0+1+2+1 4
43 60 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 03:49.1 35:13.3 2+1+1+1 5
44 44 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 03:49.2 35:13.4 2+1+1+1 5
45 43 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 03:53.5 35:17.7 2+3+2+0 7
46 47 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:55.9 35:20.1 1+0+3+2 6
47 59 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 04:01.5 35:25.7 1+1+0+0 2
48 36 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 04:16.2 35:40.4 2+1+3+2 8
49 20 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 04:19.6 35:43.8 2+1+2+2 7
50 52 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 04:45.3 36:09.5 1+2+1+0 4
51 46 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 04:52.9 36:17.1 1+2+2+3 8
52 51 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 05:02.2 36:26.4 1+4+1+0 6
53 55 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 05:06.0 36:30.2 0+1+3+3 7
54 57 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 06:13.5 37:37.7 5+2+0+2 9
DNS 31 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 0
DNS 37 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway 0
DNS 4 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 0
DNS 50 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 0
DNS 53 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 56 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 19.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013