Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 9 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 22:45.8 22:45 0+0 0
2 19 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 22:58.6 + 12 1+0 1
3 32 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 23:06.2 + 20 0+1 1
4 7 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 23:06.9 + 21 0+0 0
5 38 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 23:22.4 + 36 1+0 1
6 42 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 23:23.8 + 37 0+1 1
7 20 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 23:26.1 + 40 0+0 0
8 97 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 23:28.1 + 42 0+0 0
9 2 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 23:33.1 + 47 0+1 1
10 8 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 23:37.0 + 51 0+0 0
11 27 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 23:38.6 + 52 0+1 1
12 31 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 23:41.3 + 55 0+1 1
13 55 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 23:43.1 + 57 0+0 0
14 42 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 23:44.9 + 59 0+1 1
15 51 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 23:48.0 + 01:02 0+1 1
16 25 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 23:48.5 + 01:02 0+0 0
17 6 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 23:48.6 + 01:02 1+1 2
18 70 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 23:49.9 + 01:04 0+0 0
19 5 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 23:51.8 + 01:05 0+0 0
20 39 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 23:54.4 + 01:08 2+0 2
21 82 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 23:56.1 + 01:10 0+2 2
22 47 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 23:57.7 + 01:11 1+1 2
23 28 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 23:58.2 + 01:12 1+0 1
24 36 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 23:59.1 + 01:13 0+2 2
25 85 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 24:00.4 + 01:14 0+0 0
26 1 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 24:02.6 + 01:16 0+0 0
27 24 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 24:04.0 + 01:18 0+0 0
28 10 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 24:04.5 + 01:18 0+1 1
29 30 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 24:04.5 + 01:18 1+1 2
29 35 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 24:04.5 + 01:18 1+0 1
31 50 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 24:07.9 + 01:22 0+1 1
32 44 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 24:09.0 + 01:23 2+0 2
33 29 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 24:13.3 + 01:27 1+1 2
34 45 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 24:18.0 + 01:32 0+2 2
35 49 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 24:18.7 + 01:32 1+1 2
36 4 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 24:19.8 + 01:33 0+1 1
37 22 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 24:22.7 + 01:36 1+2 3
38 81 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 24:24.1 + 01:38 0+4 4
39 37 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 24:25.2 + 01:39 0+0 0
40 34 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 24:25.8 + 01:39 2+0 2
41 90 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 24:26.8 + 01:40 0+1 1
42 33 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 24:28.4 + 01:42 2+0 2
43 68 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 24:29.6 + 01:43 2+0 2
44 3 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 24:30.0 + 01:44 0+1 1
45 13 Tim Burke 1982 USA 24:32.2 + 01:46 1+2 3
46 98 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 24:32.3 + 01:46 1+1 2
47 64 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 24:32.7 + 01:46 0+2 2
48 101 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 24:35.9 + 01:50 1+0 1
48 26 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 24:35.9 + 01:50 2+1 3
50 14 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 24:38.5 + 01:52 0+2 2
51 84 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 24:42.3 + 01:56 1+1 2
52 99 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 24:42.4 + 01:56 1+1 2
53 43 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 24:42.5 + 01:56 2+1 3
54 41 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 24:43.7 + 01:57 2+1 3
55 18 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 24:45.4 + 01:59 0+2 2
56 59 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 24:45.8 + 01:59 0+3 3
57 46 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 24:49.1 + 02:03 0+2 2
58 48 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 24:50.1 + 02:04 1+2 3
59 75 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 24:50.5 + 02:04 1+1 2
60 12 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 24:52.8 + 02:06 3+0 3
61 80 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 24:55.5 + 02:09 2+0 2
62 69 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 25:02.9 + 02:17 1+2 3
63 15 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 25:08.0 + 02:22 0+2 2
63 56 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 25:08.0 + 02:22 0+0 0
65 52 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 25:15.0 + 02:29 0+1 1
66 61 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 25:17.8 + 02:31 1+0 1
67 77 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 25:21.3 + 02:35 2+1 3
68 58 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 25:22.5 + 02:36 1+2 3
69 76 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 25:23.4 + 02:37 0+2 2
70 63 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 25:24.8 + 02:38 0+1 1
71 87 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 25:27.6 + 02:41 0+1 1
72 95 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 25:30.1 + 02:44 0+2 2
73 83 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 25:33.9 + 02:48 0+3 3
74 74 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 25:34.9 + 02:49 0+0 0
75 91 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 25:38.0 + 02:52 3+0 3
76 53 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 25:41.3 + 02:55 1+1 2
77 100 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 25:44.0 + 02:58 2+2 4
78 21 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 25:46.0 + 03:00 0+3 3
78 54 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 25:46.0 + 03:00 0+2 2
80 66 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 25:46.1 + 03:00 0+2 2
81 67 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 25:47.0 + 03:01 1+1 2
82 73 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 25:49.1 + 03:03 2+3 5
83 79 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 25:50.5 + 03:04 0+0 0
84 102 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 25:51.5 + 03:05 1+2 3
85 89 Russell Currier 1987 USA 25:57.1 + 03:11 3+1 4
86 23 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 25:57.6 + 03:11 4+1 5
87 86 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 26:01.8 + 03:15 0+2 2
88 78 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 26:02.4 + 03:16 1+2 3
89 71 Long Ren 1988 China 26:03.3 + 03:17 0+1 1
90 96 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 26:09.6 + 03:23 0+4 4
91 62 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland 26:10.0 + 03:24 0+1 1
92 62 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 26:12.3 + 03:26 0+1 1
93 16 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 26:12.6 + 03:26 2+2 4
94 17 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 26:12.9 + 03:27 3+2 5
94 65 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 26:12.9 + 03:27 2+2 4
96 60 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 26:27.3 + 03:41 0+1 1
97 57 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 26:55.5 + 04:09 2+2 4
98 94 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 27:42.1 + 04:56 0+2 2
99 11 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 27:59.4 + 05:13 5+2 7
100 93 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 28:36.4 + 05:50 1+4 5
101 88 Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia 31:08.7 + 08:22 4+4 8
DNS 72 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 31:08.7 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Friday 18.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013