Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 13 Susann König 1987 Germany 47:39.0 47:39.0 1+1+0+1 3
2 10 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 23.8 48:02.8 0+1+0+1 2
3 43 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 01:26.8 49:05.8 1+0+0+0 1
4 35 Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + 01:47.5 49:26.5 0+0+1+0 1
5 50 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:01.4 49:40.4 0+1+1+1 3
6 30 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:28.2 50:07.2 2+0+1+0 3
7 57 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:01.1 50:40.1 1+0+0+0 1
8 21 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 03:16.6 50:55.6 1+1+0+2 4
9 45 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 03:40.4 51:19.4 0+2+0+1 3
10 14 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 03:45.8 51:24.8 0+1+1+1 3
11 40 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:49.7 51:28.7 1+0+0+2 3
12 12 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:03.8 51:42.8 0+2+1+1 4
13 3 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:04.9 51:43.9 0+1+1+1 3
14 34 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 04:05.3 51:44.3 0+1+1+1 3
15 17 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 04:22.1 52:01.1 0+2+0+1 3
16 15 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 04:34.8 52:13.8 1+0+0+0 1
17 64 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic + 04:54.1 52:33.1 2+1+0+0 3
18 47 Anne Domeinski 1989 Germany + 04:55.8 52:34.8 2+1+1+0 4
19 23 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 04:57.4 52:36.4 0+2+0+2 4
20 9 Yuliya Kornilyuk 1987 Russia + 05:00.7 52:39.7 0+2+1+2 5
21 61 Inna Kurzhanova 1987 Russia + 05:12.3 52:51.3 1+2+0+1 4
22 8 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 05:20.5 52:59.5 1+1+1+1 4
23 2 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 05:26.9 53:05.9 2+0+1+3 6
24 24 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 06:06.1 53:45.1 1+2+1+2 6
25 37 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 06:06.9 53:45.9 1+0+0+1 2
26 38 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 06:07.5 53:46.5 1+2+1+1 5
27 42 Brynden Manbeck 1987 USA + 06:09.8 53:48.8 0+2+1+1 4
28 22 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 06:13.9 53:52.9 1+0+0+0 1
29 60 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 06:22.5 54:01.5 1+1+1+2 5
30 11 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 06:36.2 54:15.2 0+3+2+2 7
31 44 Anne Lise Aas 1987 Norway + 06:44.4 54:23.4 1+2+0+1 4
32 5 Jana Mintsenkova 1988 Estonia + 07:03.4 54:42.4 0+1+2+0 3
33 62 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 07:04.0 54:43.0 1+1+3+3 8
34 53 Yuliya Behan 1988 Ukraine + 07:07.2 54:46.2 0+1+1+1 3
35 27 Vera Kalbianok 1988 Belarus + 07:44.0 55:23.0 1+1+0+1 3
36 28 Alina Babes 1987 Romania + 07:50.0 55:29.0 0+2+2+0 4
37 51 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 07:58.8 55:37.8 1+3+0+1 5
38 25 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 08:19.8 55:58.8 3+1+1+1 6
39 36 Christina Gruber 1988 Austria + 08:32.2 56:11.2 0+2+1+1 4
40 63 Nataliya Haiduk 1988 Belarus + 08:47.1 56:26.1 0+2+0+0 2
41 33 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 08:55.5 56:34.5 2+0+0+0 2
42 52 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 09:00.4 56:39.4 1+2+2+0 5
43 32 Anna Olkhovic 1987 Ukraine + 09:02.5 56:41.5 1+1+0+2 4
44 31 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 09:03.3 56:42.3 1+1+2+2 6
45 41 Zuzana Likarova 1987 Czech Republic + 09:06.0 56:45.0 1+1+1+2 5
46 4 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 09:27.6 57:06.6 1+2+1+3 7
47 46 Katarzyna Jakiela 1987 Poland + 09:39.4 57:18.4 1+0+2+2 5
48 55 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 09:46.7 57:25.7 1+0+3+0 4
49 19 Claudia Flangea 1988 Romania + 09:52.8 57:31.8 2+2+1+3 8
50 59 Irina Tsagaanbaataryn 1987 Kazakhstan + 10:38.5 58:17.5 1+2+1+0 4
51 49 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 10:47.4 58:26.4 2+0+2+1 5
52 65 Hanna Zhukova 1988 Ukraine + 11:55.9 59:34.9 0+1+2+1 4
53 29 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 12:11.8 59:50.8 0+2+1+1 4
54 7 Miillaaraq Lennert 1988 Greenland + 12:47.4 1:00:26.4 2+2+0+1 5
55 56 Ewelina Gustyn 1988 Poland + 14:28.0 1:02:07.0 2+0+2+1 5
56 39 Stina Soermus 1987 Estonia + 15:03.3 1:02:42.3 4+2+0+4 10
57 54 Paula-Britta Kesa 1988 Estonia + 16:26.2 1:04:05.2 1+3+4+2 10
58 48 Svetlana Klimova 1988 Kazakhstan + 18:24.2 1:06:03.2 2+3+2+3 10
59 1 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + 20:02.0 1:07:41.0 3+2+4+1 10
60 16 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia + 26:46.1 1:14:25.1 1+2+2+4 9
DNS 20 Meagan Toussaint 1987 USA 0
DNS 26 Ralitsa Galeva 1988 Bulgaria 0
DNF 18 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova 4+4+-+- 8
DNF 58 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria 2+2+-+- 4
DNF 6 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan 1+1+3+- 5

Info

What WJC 2008
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 30.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008