Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 39 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 23:51.5 23:51.5 0+0 0
2 22 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 16.4 24:07.9 0+0 0
3 85 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 33.0 24:24.5 0+0 0
4 5 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 39.1 24:30.6 0+1 1
5 48 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 39.2 24:30.7 1+0 1
6 44 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 44.3 24:35.8 0+0 0
7 3 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 45.0 24:36.5 0+0 0
8 47 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 47.7 24:39.2 0+0 0
9 45 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 47.9 24:39.4 0+0 0
10 21 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 49.0 24:40.5 0+0 0
11 43 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 51.0 24:42.5 0+1 1
12 12 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 51.1 24:42.6 1+0 1
13 32 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 53.4 24:44.9 0+0 0
14 18 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 54.7 24:46.2 0+0 0
15 31 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 56.4 24:47.9 1+0 1
16 4 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 57.1 24:48.6 0+0 0
17 23 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 57.9 24:49.4 0+0 0
18 49 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 58.9 24:50.4 0+1 1
19 14 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 59.5 24:51.0 0+1 1
20 26 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:01.1 24:52.6 0+1 1
21 24 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:02.6 24:54.1 0+1 1
22 10 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:03.6 24:55.1 0+1 1
23 62 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:07.6 24:59.1 2+0 2
24 46 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:07.9 24:59.4 1+0 1
24 67 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:07.9 24:59.4 0+1 1
26 37 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:08.0 24:59.5 0+0 0
27 33 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:09.1 25:00.6 1+0 1
28 2 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:12.0 25:03.5 0+0 0
29 59 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:12.3 25:03.8 0+0 0
30 77 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 01:13.3 25:04.8 0+0 0
31 17 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:14.7 25:06.2 2+0 2
32 41 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:15.4 25:06.9 1+0 1
33 34 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:23.6 25:15.1 0+2 2
34 13 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:24.3 25:15.8 0+0 0
35 36 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 01:25.0 25:16.5 0+2 2
36 56 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 01:26.6 25:18.1 0+0 0
37 89 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway + 01:29.2 25:20.7 0+1 1
38 68 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:31.8 25:23.3 1+0 1
39 9 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:34.7 25:26.2 1+1 2
40 75 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:35.2 25:26.7 1+2 3
41 28 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 01:35.5 25:27.0 0+2 2
42 64 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:37.2 25:28.7 1+0 1
43 54 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 01:37.6 25:29.1 1+2 3
44 1 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 01:39.3 25:30.8 0+0 0
45 29 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:42.3 25:33.8 0+1 1
46 82 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:44.3 25:35.8 1+1 2
47 35 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:46.3 25:37.8 1+0 1
48 30 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 01:46.8 25:38.3 0+2 2
49 40 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 01:48.8 25:40.3 0+0 0
50 8 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:51.9 25:43.4 0+3 3
51 84 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:53.7 25:45.2 0+2 2
52 73 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 01:54.9 25:46.4 0+2 2
53 72 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus + 01:55.5 25:47.0 0+0 0
54 20 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:58.3 25:49.8 1+1 2
54 86 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 01:58.3 25:49.8 0+0 0
56 88 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 01:58.7 25:50.2 1+0 1
57 38 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 02:04.4 25:55.9 0+2 2
58 83 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:04.7 25:56.2 1+1 2
59 11 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:11.8 26:03.3 1+1 2
60 96 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 02:12.2 26:03.7 0+1 1
61 42 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:12.4 26:03.9 2+0 2
62 57 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:15.1 26:06.6 0+0 0
63 100 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 02:16.4 26:07.9 1+2 3
64 95 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:19.3 26:10.8 1+1 2
65 52 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:21.0 26:12.5 0+1 1
66 16 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 02:30.6 26:22.1 1+1 2
67 78 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 02:36.7 26:28.2 1+1 2
68 15 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 02:36.8 26:28.3 2+1 3
69 51 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 02:39.6 26:31.1 1+1 2
70 76 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 02:40.3 26:31.8 1+1 2
71 27 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 02:41.6 26:33.1 1+4 5
72 61 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 02:44.1 26:35.6 2+1 3
73 99 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:47.3 26:38.8 4+0 4
74 6 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:51.9 26:43.4 0+2 2
75 55 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:52.6 26:44.1 1+0 1
76 63 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:54.8 26:46.3 2+0 2
77 97 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:06.0 26:57.5 1+2 3
78 94 Florent Claude 1991 France + 03:10.7 27:02.2 2+1 3
79 101 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:11.2 27:02.7 2+2 4
80 81 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 03:11.3 27:02.8 3+1 4
81 7 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 03:11.6 27:03.1 1+1 2
82 65 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 03:13.1 27:04.6 1+2 3
83 70 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 03:26.1 27:17.6 1+3 4
84 66 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + 03:28.9 27:20.4 1+1 2
85 53 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 03:33.3 27:24.8 1+2 3
86 25 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:37.6 27:29.1 5+0 5
87 74 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 03:39.5 27:31.0 2+1 3
88 93 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 03:43.1 27:34.6 1+1 2
89 58 Zhonghai Li 1986 China + 03:44.2 27:35.7 1+2 3
90 69 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 03:59.9 27:51.4 0+2 2
91 80 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 04:06.6 27:58.1 3+2 5
92 60 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 04:10.9 28:02.4 1+1 2
93 87 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 04:33.6 28:25.1 3+1 4
94 92 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 04:37.3 28:28.8 1+1 2
95 50 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 04:42.2 28:33.7 1+3 4
96 102 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 04:43.4 28:34.9 2+3 5
97 91 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 04:48.6 28:40.1 0+4 4
98 71 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary + 04:49.6 28:41.1 0+3 3
99 79 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 04:52.7 28:44.2 3+4 7
100 98 Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia + 05:06.4 28:57.9 0+3 3
101 90 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 06:08.8 30:00.3 3+3 6
DNS 19 Tim Burke 1982 USA 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 12.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013