Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 32:22.9 32:22.9 0+0+0+0 0
2 2 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 42.1 33:05.0 0+0+0+1 1
3 11 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 49.9 33:12.8 0+0+0+0 0
4 3 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:04.0 33:26.9 2+0+1+2 5
5 9 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:06.5 33:29.4 1+0+0+0 1
6 5 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 01:16.6 33:39.5 1+0+1+1 3
7 4 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 01:26.9 33:49.8 0+0+0+2 2
8 6 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:35.1 33:58.0 1+0+1+0 2
9 14 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:55.9 34:18.8 0+0+3+1 4
10 17 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:56.4 34:19.3 0+0+1+1 2
11 13 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 02:17.5 34:40.4 1+1+1+1 4
12 7 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 02:17.8 34:40.7 1+0+3+0 4
13 28 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:19.5 34:42.4 0+0+1+1 2
14 16 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 02:23.6 34:46.5 1+0+1+2 4
15 10 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 02:28.4 34:51.3 0+0+3+1 4
16 24 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:30.6 34:53.5 1+1+2+0 4
17 30 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:35.3 34:58.2 0+0+1+0 1
18 33 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 02:37.9 35:00.8 0+0+1+1 2
19 8 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:37.9 35:00.8 3+1+0+1 5
20 15 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:43.8 35:06.7 1+1+0+2 4
21 18 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 03:00.8 35:23.7 1+1+2+0 4
22 25 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 03:04.5 35:27.4 2+0+2+0 4
23 22 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 03:06.1 35:29.0 1+2+0+0 3
24 23 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:06.5 35:29.4 0+2+0+1 3
25 34 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 03:11.5 35:34.4 0+1+0+1 2
26 29 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 03:13.0 35:35.9 0+1+1+2 4
27 38 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 03:16.5 35:39.4 0+0+0+1 1
28 43 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:33.6 35:56.5 1+1+2+1 5
29 12 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 03:33.8 35:56.7 0+1+5+1 7
30 26 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 03:35.2 35:58.1 0+0+2+2 4
31 52 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 03:36.6 35:59.5 0+0+1+1 2
32 27 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:39.3 36:02.2 1+0+3+0 4
33 21 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 03:45.5 36:08.4 2+3+1+2 8
34 42 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 03:45.6 36:08.5 1+1+1+2 5
35 19 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 03:55.2 36:18.1 1+1+2+1 5
36 40 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 03:57.2 36:20.1 1+1+0+2 4
37 57 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 04:02.8 36:25.7 1+0+0+1 2
38 31 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 04:14.9 36:37.8 2+2+0+1 5
39 49 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 04:26.1 36:49.0 2+1+1+0 4
40 39 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 04:29.9 36:52.8 2+0+2+2 6
41 32 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:38.2 37:01.1 0+3+0+3 6
42 51 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 04:43.9 37:06.8 0+0+1+3 4
43 47 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 04:55.2 37:18.1 0+1+1+2 4
44 35 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 04:55.5 37:18.4 1+4+0+1 6
45 50 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 04:55.6 37:18.5 0+0+3+2 5
46 41 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 04:56.1 37:19.0 2+0+2+2 6
47 46 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 04:56.3 37:19.2 2+2+1+0 5
48 36 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:58.9 37:21.8 2+2+1+1 6
49 55 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 05:07.7 37:30.6 0+1+0+1 2
50 20 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 05:12.5 37:35.4 1+1+3+1 6
51 37 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 05:28.3 37:51.2 2+1+2+1 6
52 56 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 06:05.0 38:27.9 0+2+1+3 6
53 48 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 06:09.7 38:32.6 2+2+3+1 8
54 44 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 06:15.4 38:38.3 4+2+1+3 10
55 60 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 06:22.1 38:45.0 2+0+2+1 5
56 59 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 06:32.3 38:55.2 5+1+1+0 7
57 58 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 06:47.1 39:10.0 1+1+2+3 7
58 61 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 06:47.3 39:10.2 0+3+1+1 5
DNS 45 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 0
DNS 54 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 0
DNF 53 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 1+5+2+- 8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 6.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013