Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 25:07.9 25:07.9 1+0 1
2 6 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 12.6 25:20.5 1+0 1
3 4 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 13.1 25:21.0 0+1 1
4 9 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 14.4 25:22.3 0+0 0
5 5 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 15.4 25:23.3 1+0 1
6 98 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 21.0 25:28.9 0+0 0
7 1 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden + 28.7 25:36.6 0+2 2
8 62 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 30.4 25:38.3 1+0 1
9 99 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 32.2 25:40.1 1+0 1
10 26 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 35.0 25:42.9 0+1 1
11 18 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 36.5 25:44.4 1+1 2
12 42 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 38.5 25:46.4 1+0 1
13 32 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 40.4 25:48.3 1+1 2
14 29 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 45.6 25:53.5 0+2 2
15 10 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 48.3 25:56.2 0+1 1
16 25 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 51.2 25:59.1 1+0 1
17 33 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 51.8 25:59.7 2+0 2
18 66 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 54.0 26:01.9 0+1 1
19 40 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 59.4 26:07.3 0+1 1
20 47 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 01:01.3 26:09.2 0+0 0
21 20 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:05.2 26:13.1 2+1 3
22 15 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:10.0 26:17.9 1+1 2
23 27 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:12.8 26:20.7 0+1 1
24 22 Henrik L'AbÚe-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:14.3 26:22.2 1+2 3
25 78 Tarjei B° 1988 Norway + 01:14.7 26:22.6 1+0 1
26 7 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:16.4 26:24.3 1+1 2
27 58 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:19.2 26:27.1 1+0 1
28 30 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:22.9 26:30.8 1+2 3
29 43 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:24.7 26:32.6 2+1 3
30 54 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:26.3 26:34.2 1+1 2
31 13 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:28.7 26:36.6 1+1 2
32 39 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:30.6 26:38.5 2+1 3
33 19 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:31.7 26:39.6 0+3 3
34 50 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 01:35.3 26:43.2 0+2 2
35 51 Erlend Bj°ntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:38.6 26:46.5 0+2 2
36 82 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 01:40.1 26:48.0 0+1 1
37 14 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 01:41.1 26:49.0 1+1 2
37 97 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 01:41.1 26:49.0 0+1 1
39 63 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 01:44.3 26:52.2 3+0 3
40 21 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:45.6 26:53.5 1+2 3
41 44 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:46.9 26:54.8 1+2 3
42 34 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 01:47.0 26:54.9 0+4 4
43 17 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:50.0 26:57.9 2+2 4
44 2 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:50.3 26:58.2 1+2 3
45 31 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:50.7 26:58.6 1+2 3
46 35 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:54.7 27:02.6 1+2 3
47 8 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 01:57.5 27:05.4 2+0 2
48 75 Johannes KŘhn 1991 Germany + 02:06.5 27:14.4 1+3 4
49 65 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:08.4 27:16.3 1+3 4
50 49 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 02:10.2 27:18.1 1+2 3
51 3 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:13.1 27:21.0 3+0 3
52 84 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 02:13.5 27:21.4 1+1 2
53 81 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:14.4 27:22.3 0+1 1
54 53 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:18.3 27:26.2 1+2 3
55 24 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 02:18.6 27:26.5 0+0 0
56 38 Claudio B÷ckli 1984 Switzerland + 02:18.8 27:26.7 2+1 3
57 67 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 02:19.6 27:27.5 1+1 2
58 60 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:21.0 27:28.9 0+3 3
59 68 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 02:22.9 27:30.8 1+2 3
60 36 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 02:23.2 27:31.1 1+0 1
60 77 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 02:23.2 27:31.1 1+0 1
62 94 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 02:24.7 27:32.6 2+1 3
63 41 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 02:27.1 27:35.0 2+2 4
64 74 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:29.9 27:37.8 2+2 4
65 28 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:33.1 27:41.0 1+4 5
66 46 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + 02:35.8 27:43.7 0+1 1
67 45 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 02:38.8 27:46.7 1+2 3
68 100 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 02:41.6 27:49.5 1+1 2
69 61 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:43.4 27:51.3 1+2 3
70 52 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:45.1 27:53.0 2+2 4
71 55 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 02:46.8 27:54.7 1+1 2
71 69 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:46.8 27:54.7 0+2 2
73 37 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:47.9 27:55.8 1+4 5
74 83 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:50.5 27:58.4 1+2 3
75 86 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:57.9 28:05.8 1+2 3
76 73 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:58.1 28:06.0 1+2 3
77 93 Florent Claude 1991 France + 03:00.6 28:08.5 3+1 4
78 11 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 03:02.7 28:10.6 4+1 5
79 91 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:04.7 28:12.6 1+2 3
80 96 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:11.8 28:19.7 2+3 5
81 76 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 03:11.9 28:19.8 0+3 3
82 70 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:23.7 28:31.6 1+2 3
83 72 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 03:35.7 28:43.6 0+1 1
84 80 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 03:39.7 28:47.6 1+3 4
85 12 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 03:40.2 28:48.1 4+2 6
86 48 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 03:44.3 28:52.2 1+4 5
87 79 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:48.7 28:56.6 3+1 4
88 64 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 04:01.7 29:09.6 2+2 4
89 87 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:02.1 29:10.0 3+3 6
90 71 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 04:21.3 29:29.2 1+1 2
91 92 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 04:47.0 29:54.9 2+2 4
92 89 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 04:55.9 30:03.8 3+2 5
93 85 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 05:24.2 30:32.1 2+3 5
94 57 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 05:25.4 30:33.3 4+4 8
95 56 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary + 05:32.7 30:40.6 2+2 4
96 88 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 05:40.8 30:48.7 2+2 4
97 95 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 05:44.4 30:52.3 2+3 5
DSQ 16 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 26:33.2 0+2 2
DNS 59 Long Ren 1988 China 0
DNS 90 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 5.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013