Log in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 31e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 1:20:35.7 1:20:35 0-2 0-1 0
1 32e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 1:20:35.7 1:20:35 0-0 0-3 0
1 33e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:20:35.7 1:20:35 0-1 0-2 0
1 34e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:20:35.7 1:20:35 0-2 0-1 0
2 11e Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 1:20:44.1 + 08 0-0 1-3 1
2 12e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:20:44.1 + 08 0-0 0-0 0
2 13e Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 1:20:44.1 + 08 0-1 0-1 0
2 14e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:20:44.1 + 08 0-0 0-3 0
3 61e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:21:15.0 + 39 1-3 0-0 1
3 62e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:21:15.0 + 39 0-0 0-0 0
3 63e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:21:15.0 + 39 0-3 0-1 0
3 64e Florian Graf 1988 Germany 1:21:15.0 + 39 0-2 0-0 0
4 101e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:21:37.5 + 01:01 0-0 0-0 0
4 102e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:21:37.5 + 01:01 0-1 0-2 0
4 103e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:21:37.5 + 01:01 0-3 0-1 0
4 104e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:21:37.5 + 01:01 0-3 0-2 0
5 161e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:22:20.3 + 01:44 0-3 0-1 0
5 162e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:22:20.3 + 01:44 0-0 0-1 0
5 163e Russell Currier 1987 USA 1:22:20.3 + 01:44 0-2 0-1 0
5 164e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:22:20.3 + 01:44 0-3 0-0 0
6 171e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:22:55.9 + 02:20 0-3 0-1 0
6 172e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:22:55.9 + 02:20 0-1 2-3 2
6 173e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:22:55.9 + 02:20 0-0 1-3 1
6 174e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:22:55.9 + 02:20 0-0 0-1 0
7 91e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 1:22:56.0 + 02:20 1-3 0-2 1
7 92e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:22:56.0 + 02:20 0-2 0-2 0
7 93e Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 1:22:56.0 + 02:20 0-1 0-2 0
7 94e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:22:56.0 + 02:20 0-2 0-0 0
8 51e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:23:40.9 + 03:05 0-2 0-1 0
8 52e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:23:40.9 + 03:05 0-3 0-0 0
8 53e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 1:23:40.9 + 03:05 0-1 0-1 0
8 54e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 1:23:40.9 + 03:05 0-0 0-1 0
9 71e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:23:57.4 + 03:21 0-3 0-0 0
9 72e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:23:57.4 + 03:21 0-2 0-1 0
9 73e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:23:57.4 + 03:21 0-3 0-3 0
9 74e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:23:57.4 + 03:21 0-1 0-3 0
10 131e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:24:32.2 + 03:56 0-3 0-1 0
10 132e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:24:32.2 + 03:56 0-1 0-0 0
10 133e Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 1:24:32.2 + 03:56 0-1 0-3 0
10 134e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 1:24:32.2 + 03:56 0-2 0-0 0
11 41e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:25:05.2 + 04:29 2-3 0-2 2
11 42e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 1:25:05.2 + 04:29 0-1 2-3 2
11 43e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 1:25:05.2 + 04:29 0-0 0-1 0
11 44e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:25:05.2 + 04:29 1-3 0-0 1
12 121e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:25:14.3 + 04:38 0-1 0-0 0
12 122e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:25:14.3 + 04:38 0-1 0-3 0
12 123e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:25:14.3 + 04:38 2-3 0-2 2
12 124e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:25:14.3 + 04:38 0-3 0-1 0
13 21e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:26:02.9 + 05:27 1-3 1-3 2
13 22e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:26:02.9 + 05:27 0-1 0-0 0
13 23e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:26:02.9 + 05:27 0-1 0-3 0
13 24e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1:26:02.9 + 05:27 0-2 0-1 0
14 81e Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 1:26:25.2 + 05:49 1-3 0-3 1
14 82e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:26:25.2 + 05:49 0-1 0-2 0
14 83e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:26:25.2 + 05:49 0-2 0-1 0
14 84e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:26:25.2 + 05:49 0-2 0-3 0
15 111e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 1:26:34.4 + 05:58 1-3 0-3 1
15 112e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:26:34.4 + 05:58 0-0 1-3 1
15 113e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:26:34.4 + 05:58 0-2 1-3 1
15 114e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:26:34.4 + 05:58 0-1 0-0 0
16 181e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
16 182e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
16 183e Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
16 183e Ville Simola 1987 Finland Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
17 141e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
17 142e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
17 143e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
17 144e Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
18 191e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
18 192e Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
18 193e Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
18 194e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
19 221e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
19 222e Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
19 223e Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
19 224e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 231e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
20 232e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
20 233e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
20 234e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan Lapped 5-3 0-2 5
21 211e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
21 212e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
21 213e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
21 214e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
22 241e Remus Faur 1989 Romania Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
22 242e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
22 243e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
22 244e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
23 151e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
23 152e Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia Lapped 1-3 3-3 4
23 153e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia Lapped 3-3 0-2 3
23 154e Siim Ala 1987 Estonia Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
DNS 201e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 0
DNS 202e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 0
DNS 203e Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 0
DNS 204e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 0
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 4.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Second Coming
2 Snickabos
3 Forth Lanark
4 Orgrimmar FC
5 Ritlefant