Sign in Sign up

Torsby

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Sophie Boilley 1989 France 31:48.9 31:48.9 1+1+1+0 3
2 4 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 22.1 32:11.0 0+0+0+0 0
3 3 Synn°ve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 33.4 32:22.3 1+1+1+2 5
4 1 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 41.3 32:30.2 1+0+1+2 4
5 8 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 52.8 32:41.7 1+0+0+0 1
6 5 Kaia W°ien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01:41.3 33:30.2 0+0+0+0 0
7 17 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 01:54.7 33:43.6 0+1+0+0 1
8 10 Svetlana Perminova 1990 Russia + 01:58.6 33:47.5 0+2+1+0 3
9 12 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 02:10.3 33:59.2 0+1+0+2 3
10 14 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:35.3 34:24.2 1+1+0+1 3
11 13 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:01.9 34:50.8 1+1+0+1 3
12 9 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:13.9 35:02.8 1+0+1+1 3
13 11 Nicole W÷tzel 1989 Germany + 03:23.4 35:12.3 0+2+1+0 3
14 16 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:23.7 35:12.6 0+0+3+3 6
15 7 Miriam Behringer 1990 Germany + 03:49.0 35:37.9 0+0+2+2 4
16 18 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 04:33.6 36:22.5 1+1+0+0 2
17 15 Janin Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 04:49.1 36:38.0 2+3+0+1 6
18 31 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 05:00.3 36:49.2 0+0+1+0 1
19 26 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:20.6 37:09.5 0+0+2+1 3
20 35 Aurelie Bajard 1990 France + 05:39.6 37:28.5 1+1+0+2 4
21 19 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 05:41.1 37:30.0 1+1+2+1 5
22 27 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 05:48.2 37:37.1 2+0+0+1 3
23 25 Yana Grineva 1989 Russia + 05:50.4 37:39.3 0+1+2+2 5
24 21 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 05:57.8 37:46.7 1+2+1+0 4
25 6 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 06:02.4 37:51.3 1+3+2+3 9
26 34 Florie Vigneron 1990 France + 06:05.1 37:54.0 2+0+1+2 5
27 24 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 06:19.3 38:08.2 0+0+1+2 3
28 29 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 06:19.4 38:08.3 3+3+1+0 7
29 28 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 06:36.3 38:25.2 3+2+2+0 7
30 37 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 06:47.2 38:36.1 2+0+1+2 5
31 23 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 07:09.3 38:58.2 1+3+1+1 6
32 22 Sofiya Skardzina 1989 Belarus + 07:22.4 39:11.3 3+2+1+1 7
33 30 ┼sa Lif 1990 Sweden + 07:31.3 39:20.2 2+0+0+1 3
34 20 Ksenia Pliaskina 1989 Belarus + 07:40.6 39:29.5 1+4+2+1 8
35 43 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 07:43.2 39:32.1 0+2+3+1 6
36 32 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 07:45.2 39:34.1 1+2+2+1 6
37 45 Grace Boutot 1990 USA + 08:00.5 39:49.4 2+0+1+1 4
38 40 Magdalena Kepka 1989 Poland + 08:33.4 40:22.3 2+0+3+0 5
39 33 Iwona Iwaniec 1991 Poland + 08:44.3 40:33.2 1+4+1+3 9
40 47 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 08:49.0 40:37.9 1+4+2+1 8
41 49 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 09:08.3 40:57.2 1+1+2+0 4
42 39 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 09:17.9 41:06.8 0+1+3+2 6
43 50 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 09:33.6 41:22.5 2+0+2+1 5
44 54 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 09:57.9 41:46.8 0+2+1+2 5
45 48 Anastasiya Karagodina 1990 Ukraine + 09:59.9 41:48.8 2+1+1+2 6
46 36 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 10:02.5 41:51.4 3+0+3+3 9
47 46 Addie Byrne 1990 USA + 10:08.9 41:57.8 0+2+0+4 6
48 55 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 10:27.3 42:16.2 4+3+1+0 8
49 56 Irena Bukacka 1989 Poland + 10:39.2 42:28.1 0+0+3+0 3
50 51 Tatiana Chesham 1990 Canada + 11:01.9 42:50.8 2+0+0+0 2
51 53 Matilda Holmqvist 1989 Sweden + 11:27.3 43:16.2 0+0+1+1 2
52 44 Yelena Dyomina 1990 Kazakhstan + 11:30.4 43:19.3 1+2+1+2 6
53 52 Marielle Molander 1990 Sweden + 11:34.8 43:23.7 2+1+1+1 5
54 42 Michaela Pancikova 1989 Slovakia + 11:43.8 43:32.7 2+3+3+1 9
55 58 Iryna Pipkun 1989 Ukraine + 14:07.4 45:56.3 1+2+0+2 5
56 57 Carly Shiell 1990 Canada + 15:44.1 47:33.0 2+2+1+2 7
57 59 Mehtap Bastug 1989 Turkey + 18:18.1 50:07.0 1+2+2+2 7
58 60 Isabelle Abran 1989 Canada + 19:00.9 50:49.8 2+0+0+0 2
DNS 41 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 0
DNF 38 Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus 5+++ 5

Info

What WJC 2010
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Torsby
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 31.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010