Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 33 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 24:41.7 24:41 0+0 0
2 13 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 24:42.5 + 00 0+1 1
3 43 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 24:47.8 + 06 0+0 0
4 7 Tim Burke 1982 USA 24:56.9 + 15 0+0 0
5 25 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 25:00.3 + 18 0+1 1
6 49 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 25:09.9 + 28 0+0 0
7 67 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 25:19.3 + 37 0+0 0
8 31 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 25:20.1 + 38 0+0 0
9 42 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 25:20.4 + 38 0+1 1
10 19 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 25:22.1 + 40 0+1 1
10 35 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 25:22.1 + 40 0+2 2
12 88 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 25:23.8 + 42 0+1 1
13 11 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 25:28.8 + 47 0+1 1
14 48 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 25:30.3 + 48 2+0 2
15 51 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 25:34.2 + 52 0+0 0
16 39 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 25:41.9 + 01:00 1+0 1
17 84 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 25:42.3 + 01:00 0+1 1
18 26 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 25:45.8 + 01:04 2+0 2
19 73 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 25:48.5 + 01:06 1+0 1
20 47 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 25:53.0 + 01:11 0+1 1
21 21 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 25:55.8 + 01:14 1+1 2
22 3 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 25:59.2 + 01:17 0+3 3
23 16 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 26:03.0 + 01:21 0+2 2
24 45 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 26:06.1 + 01:24 0+1 1
25 22 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 26:06.7 + 01:25 0+1 1
26 59 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 26:09.7 + 01:28 1+0 1
27 20 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 26:12.1 + 01:30 0+2 2
27 29 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 26:12.1 + 01:30 0+1 1
29 5 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 26:12.3 + 01:30 1+1 2
30 30 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 26:13.6 + 01:31 1+1 2
30 92 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 26136 + 26111:18 0+0 0
32 9 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 26:13.8 + 01:32 1+2 3
33 90 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 26:14.0 + 01:32 0+1 1
34 15 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 26:14.7 + 01:33 0+2 2
35 69 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 26:17.0 + 01:35 2+0 2
36 40 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 26:20.3 + 01:38 0+2 2
37 12 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 26:21.3 + 01:39 1+0 1
38 41 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 26:24.4 + 01:42 2+1 3
39 36 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 26:25.4 + 01:43 2+1 3
40 8 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 26:26.0 + 01:44 1+2 3
41 56 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 26:28.9 + 01:47 0+0 0
42 34 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 26:29.0 + 01:47 2+0 2
43 2 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 26:30.3 + 01:48 0+1 1
44 102 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 26:30.8 + 01:49 0+1 1
45 61 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 26:32.5 + 01:50 1+1 2
46 6 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 26:35.0 + 01:53 1+2 3
47 24 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 26:35.1 + 01:53 0+2 2
48 68 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 26:35.6 + 01:53 0+0 0
49 37 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 26:35.8 + 01:54 1+1 2
50 23 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 26:36.6 + 01:54 0+2 2
50 62 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 26:36.6 + 01:54 1+1 2
52 98 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 26:40.8 + 01:59 0+2 2
53 14 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 26:41.9 + 02:00 1+3 4
54 46 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 26:44.1 + 02:02 2+1 3
55 38 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 26:46.2 + 02:04 3+0 3
56 77 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 26:47.5 + 02:05 1+1 2
57 91 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 26:48.1 + 02:06 0+0 0
58 28 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 26:50.4 + 02:08 2+3 5
59 1 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 26:53.0 + 02:11 1+0 1
60 74 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 26:56.4 + 02:14 0+0 0
61 66 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 26:58.6 + 02:16 0+1 1
62 82 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 27:04.7 + 02:23 0+2 2
63 58 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 27:09.5 + 02:27 1+0 1
64 44 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 27:10.2 + 02:28 0+1 1
65 52 Florent Claude 1991 France 27:16.5 + 02:34 2+1 3
66 10 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 27:25.7 + 02:44 0+1 1
67 50 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 27:26.3 + 02:44 0+3 3
68 76 Long Ren 1988 China 27:26.4 + 02:44 1+0 1
69 60 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 27:26.5 + 02:44 2+0 2
70 4 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 27:28.9 + 02:47 0+1 1
71 96 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 27:30.7 + 02:49 1+1 2
72 54 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 27:32.6 + 02:50 2+0 2
73 17 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 27:34.8 + 02:53 4+0 4
74 55 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 27:39.3 + 02:57 2+0 2
75 79 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 27:41.3 + 02:59 0+1 1
76 63 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 27:41.8 + 03:00 0+0 0
77 87 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 27:44.5 + 03:02 1+1 2
78 71 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 27:45.5 + 03:03 1+2 3
79 83 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 27:49.4 + 03:07 1+1 2
80 93 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 27:52.0 + 03:10 2+0 2
81 27 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 27:56.6 + 03:14 3+4 7
82 72 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 27:57.4 + 03:15 2+1 3
83 32 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 27:58.1 + 03:16 1+3 4
84 81 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 27:58.9 + 03:17 3+2 5
85 99 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 27:59.3 + 03:17 2+1 3
86 18 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 28:05.4 + 03:23 2+3 5
87 80 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 28:09.1 + 03:27 1+1 2
88 94 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 28:11.3 + 03:29 2+2 4
89 78 Russell Currier 1987 USA 28:12.7 + 03:31 1+3 4
90 100 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 28:19.8 + 03:38 2+2 4
91 95 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 28:20.6 + 03:38 2+1 3
92 103 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 28:24.6 + 03:42 2+1 3
93 64 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 28:36.2 + 03:54 2+1 3
94 89 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 28:42.5 + 04:00 1+1 2
95 53 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 28:42.8 + 04:01 1+2 3
96 70 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 28:52.0 + 04:10 3+2 5
97 85 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia 28:55.1 + 04:13 2+1 3
98 86 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 29:12.8 + 04:31 4+2 6
99 97 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 29:18.1 + 04:36 1+2 3
100 75 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 29:45.0 + 05:03 2+1 3
101 65 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 30:10.6 + 05:28 0+3 3
102 101 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland 30:30.2 + 05:48 2+3 5
103 57 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 31:03.6 + 06:21 2+4 6
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 13.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Skjelstadmark IL
3 POD
4 FC Barcelona
5 Smågård