Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/skiskyting/resultat.php on line 22 Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/skiskyting/resultat.php on line 23

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 33 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 24:41.7 24:41.7 0+0 0
2 13 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 00.8 24:42.5 0+1 1
3 43 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 06.1 24:47.8 0+0 0
4 7 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 15.2 24:56.9 0+0 0
5 25 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 18.6 25:00.3 0+1 1
6 49 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 28.2 25:09.9 0+0 0
7 67 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 37.6 25:19.3 0+0 0
8 31 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 38.4 25:20.1 0+0 0
9 42 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 38.7 25:20.4 0+1 1
10 19 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 40.4 25:22.1 0+1 1
10 35 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 40.4 25:22.1 0+2 2
12 88 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 42.1 25:23.8 0+1 1
13 11 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 47.1 25:28.8 0+1 1
14 48 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 48.6 25:30.3 2+0 2
15 51 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 52.5 25:34.2 0+0 0
16 39 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:00.2 25:41.9 1+0 1
17 84 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:00.6 25:42.3 0+1 1
18 26 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:04.1 25:45.8 2+0 2
19 73 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:06.8 25:48.5 1+0 1
20 47 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:11.3 25:53.0 0+1 1
21 21 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:14.1 25:55.8 1+1 2
22 3 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:17.5 25:59.2 0+3 3
23 16 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 01:21.3 26:03.0 0+2 2
24 45 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 01:24.4 26:06.1 0+1 1
25 22 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:25.0 26:06.7 0+1 1
26 59 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:28.0 26:09.7 1+0 1
27 20 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 01:30.4 26:12.1 0+2 2
27 29 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:30.4 26:12.1 0+1 1
29 5 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:30.6 26:12.3 1+1 2
30 30 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:31.9 26:13.6 1+1 2
30 92 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 26111:18.3 26136 0+0 0
32 9 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:32.1 26:13.8 1+2 3
33 90 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 01:32.3 26:14.0 0+1 1
34 15 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 01:33.0 26:14.7 0+2 2
35 69 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:35.3 26:17.0 2+0 2
36 40 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:38.6 26:20.3 0+2 2
37 12 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 01:39.6 26:21.3 1+0 1
38 41 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:42.7 26:24.4 2+1 3
39 36 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:43.7 26:25.4 2+1 3
40 8 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:44.3 26:26.0 1+2 3
41 56 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 01:47.2 26:28.9 0+0 0
42 34 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 01:47.3 26:29.0 2+0 2
43 2 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:48.6 26:30.3 0+1 1
44 102 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 01:49.1 26:30.8 0+1 1
45 61 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 01:50.8 26:32.5 1+1 2
46 6 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 01:53.3 26:35.0 1+2 3
47 24 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 01:53.4 26:35.1 0+2 2
48 68 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 01:53.9 26:35.6 0+0 0
49 37 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 01:54.1 26:35.8 1+1 2
50 23 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 01:54.9 26:36.6 0+2 2
50 62 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:54.9 26:36.6 1+1 2
52 98 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:59.1 26:40.8 0+2 2
53 14 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:00.2 26:41.9 1+3 4
54 46 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:02.4 26:44.1 2+1 3
55 38 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:04.5 26:46.2 3+0 3
56 77 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 02:05.8 26:47.5 1+1 2
57 91 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 02:06.4 26:48.1 0+0 0
58 28 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:08.7 26:50.4 2+3 5
59 1 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 02:11.3 26:53.0 1+0 1
60 74 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:14.7 26:56.4 0+0 0
61 66 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 02:16.9 26:58.6 0+1 1
62 82 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 02:23.0 27:04.7 0+2 2
63 58 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:27.8 27:09.5 1+0 1
64 44 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 02:28.5 27:10.2 0+1 1
65 52 Florent Claude 1991 France + 02:34.8 27:16.5 2+1 3
66 10 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 02:44.0 27:25.7 0+1 1
67 50 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:44.6 27:26.3 0+3 3
68 76 Long Ren 1988 China + 02:44.7 27:26.4 1+0 1
69 60 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 02:44.8 27:26.5 2+0 2
70 4 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 02:47.2 27:28.9 0+1 1
71 96 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:49.0 27:30.7 1+1 2
72 54 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:50.9 27:32.6 2+0 2
73 17 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 02:53.1 27:34.8 4+0 4
74 55 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:57.6 27:39.3 2+0 2
75 79 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:59.6 27:41.3 0+1 1
76 63 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 03:00.1 27:41.8 0+0 0
77 87 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 03:02.8 27:44.5 1+1 2
78 71 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:03.8 27:45.5 1+2 3
79 83 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:07.7 27:49.4 1+1 2
80 93 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus + 03:10.3 27:52.0 2+0 2
81 27 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 03:14.9 27:56.6 3+4 7
82 72 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 03:15.7 27:57.4 2+1 3
83 32 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 03:16.4 27:58.1 1+3 4
84 81 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 03:17.2 27:58.9 3+2 5
85 99 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 03:17.6 27:59.3 2+1 3
86 18 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 03:23.7 28:05.4 2+3 5
87 80 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 03:27.4 28:09.1 1+1 2
88 94 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 03:29.6 28:11.3 2+2 4
89 78 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 03:31.0 28:12.7 1+3 4
90 100 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 03:38.1 28:19.8 2+2 4
91 95 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 03:38.9 28:20.6 2+1 3
92 103 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 03:42.9 28:24.6 2+1 3
93 64 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 03:54.5 28:36.2 2+1 3
94 89 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 04:00.8 28:42.5 1+1 2
95 53 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 04:01.1 28:42.8 1+2 3
96 70 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 04:10.3 28:52.0 3+2 5
97 85 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + 04:13.4 28:55.1 2+1 3
98 86 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 04:31.1 29:12.8 4+2 6
99 97 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 04:36.4 29:18.1 1+2 3
100 75 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 05:03.3 29:45.0 2+1 3
101 65 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 05:28.9 30:10.6 0+3 3
102 101 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 05:48.5 30:30.2 2+3 5
103 57 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 06:21.9 31:03.6 2+4 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 13.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013