Sign in Sign up

Torsby

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 22:56.6 22:56.6 0+0 0
2 23 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 17.0 23:13.6 0+1 1
3 40 Synn°ve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 43.5 23:40.1 0+3 3
4 24 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 53.2 23:49.8 0+1 1
5 16 Kaia W°ien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01:10.1 24:06.7 0+0 0
6 47 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 01:15.7 24:12.3 0+0 0
7 19 Miriam Behringer 1990 Germany + 01:23.7 24:20.3 1+0 1
8 5 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:29.5 24:26.1 1+0 1
9 2 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 01:35.5 24:32.1 0+1 1
10 48 Svetlana Perminova 1990 Russia + 01:38.4 24:35.0 2+1 3
11 53 Nicole W÷tzel 1989 Germany + 01:44.6 24:41.2 0+1 1
12 33 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 01:53.6 24:50.2 2+1 3
13 26 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:56.7 24:53.3 1+0 1
14 51 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:57.3 24:53.9 0+2 2
15 22 Janin Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:04.2 25:00.8 1+2 3
16 31 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:05.2 25:01.8 0+3 3
17 17 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:07.8 25:04.4 2+0 2
18 43 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:12.3 25:08.9 0+1 1
19 4 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 02:27.0 25:23.6 1+0 1
20 61 Ksenia Pliaskina 1989 Belarus + 02:29.6 25:26.2 1+0 1
21 8 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 02:36.8 25:33.4 1+1 2
22 1 Sofiya Skardzina 1989 Belarus + 02:44.0 25:40.6 1+1 2
23 12 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:48.2 25:44.8 1+2 3
24 7 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:51.5 25:48.1 0+1 1
25 57 Yana Grineva 1989 Russia + 02:52.4 25:49.0 2+2 4
26 14 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:00.6 25:57.2 0+2 2
27 27 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 03:03.6 26:00.2 0+2 2
28 36 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:05.0 26:01.6 1+0 1
29 58 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 03:05.9 26:02.5 1+2 3
30 50 ┼sa Lif 1990 Sweden + 03:06.0 26:02.6 0+0 0
31 28 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 03:10.3 26:06.9 1+1 2
32 21 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 03:16.2 26:12.8 1+2 3
33 9 Iwona Iwaniec 1991 Poland + 03:20.9 26:17.5 0+1 1
34 38 Florie Vigneron 1990 France + 03:25.0 26:21.6 2+2 4
35 62 Aurelie Bajard 1990 France + 03:27.5 26:24.1 2+1 3
36 35 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 03:28.9 26:25.5 1+2 3
37 30 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:32.0 26:28.6 0+3 3
38 37 Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus + 03:32.7 26:29.3 1+2 3
39 6 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 03:40.9 26:37.5 1+1 2
40 32 Magdalena Kepka 1989 Poland + 03:42.3 26:38.9 0+1 1
41 11 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:44.3 26:40.9 1+1 2
42 56 Michaela Pancikova 1989 Slovakia + 03:46.3 26:42.9 0+0 0
43 34 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 03:50.5 26:47.1 2+1 3
44 10 Yelena Dyomina 1990 Kazakhstan + 04:01.0 26:57.6 0+1 1
45 46 Grace Boutot 1990 USA + 04:10.0 27:06.6 0+2 2
46 18 Addie Byrne 1990 USA + 04:12.4 27:09.0 2+0 2
47 39 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 04:13.1 27:09.7 3+3 6
48 49 Anastasiya Karagodina 1990 Ukraine + 04:15.5 27:12.1 2+1 3
49 52 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:18.3 27:14.9 0+2 2
50 41 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:22.7 27:19.3 1+2 3
51 13 Tatiana Chesham 1990 Canada + 04:23.2 27:19.8 0+0 0
52 60 Marielle Molander 1990 Sweden + 04:45.9 27:42.5 1+1 2
53 20 Matilda Holmqvist 1989 Sweden + 05:00.8 27:57.4 0+1 1
54 45 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 05:05.6 28:02.2 1+3 4
55 25 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 05:20.0 28:16.6 3+3 6
56 54 Irena Bukacka 1989 Poland + 06:17.9 29:14.5 2+2 4
57 42 Carly Shiell 1990 Canada + 06:39.5 29:36.1 3+1 4
58 59 Iryna Pipkun 1989 Ukraine + 06:53.8 29:50.4 3+2 5
59 15 Mehtap Bastug 1989 Turkey + 07:16.8 30:13.4 2+2 4
60 55 Isabelle Abran 1989 Canada + 08:29.1 31:25.7 2+0 2
61 44 Elif Belice 1990 Turkey + 14:22.0 37:18.6 3+2 5
62 29 Mehtap Civil 1990 Turkey + 16:12.4 39:09.0 2+4 6

Info

What WJC 2010
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Torsby
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 30.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010