Log in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 21e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:17:55.2 1:17:55 0-0 0-0 0
1 22e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:17:55.2 1:17:55 0-0 0-1 0
1 23e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:17:55.2 1:17:55 0-0 0-0 0
1 24e Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 1:17:55.2 1:17:55 0-0 0-0 0
2 11e Vincent Jay 1985 France 1:18:29.7 + 34 0-0 0-0 0
2 12e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:18:29.7 + 34 0-0 0-3 0
2 13e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1:18:29.7 + 34 0-1 0-1 0
2 14e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:18:29.7 + 34 0-1 0-0 0
3 31e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:18:41.8 + 46 0-1 0-0 0
3 32e Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 1:18:41.8 + 46 0-1 0-3 0
3 33e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 1:18:41.8 + 46 0-0 0-0 0
3 34e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:18:41.8 + 46 0-2 0-2 0
4 51e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:20:30.8 + 02:35 0-0 1-3 1
4 52e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:20:30.8 + 02:35 0-1 0-1 0
4 53e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 1:20:30.8 + 02:35 0-0 0-3 0
4 54e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:20:30.8 + 02:35 0-2 0-0 0
5 101e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:19:41.7 + 01:46 0-2 0-0 0
5 102e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:19:41.7 + 01:46 0-0 0-1 0
5 103e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 1:19:41.7 + 01:46 0-3 0-1 0
5 104e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:19:41.7 + 01:46 0-0 0-2 0
6 41e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:19:57.9 + 02:02 0-0 0-0 0
6 42e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:19:57.9 + 02:02 0-1 0-1 0
6 43e Florian Graf 1988 Germany 1:19:57.9 + 02:02 0-2 0-2 0
6 44e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:19:57.9 + 02:02 1-3 0-0 1
7 141e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:20:22.0 + 02:26 0-1 0-2 0
7 142e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:20:22.0 + 02:26 0-0 0-0 0
7 143e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:20:22.0 + 02:26 0-0 0-3 0
7 144e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:20:22.0 + 02:26 0-0 0-1 0
8 61e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:20:30.8 + 02:35 0-1 0-1 0
8 62e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:20:30.8 + 02:35 0-0 0-0 0
8 63e Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 1:20:30.8 + 02:35 0-2 0-3 0
8 64e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:20:30.8 + 02:35 0-2 0-0 0
9 71e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:20:31.5 + 02:36 0-0 0-3 0
9 72e Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 1:20:31.5 + 02:36 0-2 1-3 1
9 73e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:20:31.5 + 02:36 0-1 0-0 0
9 74e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:20:31.5 + 02:36 0-2 0-0 0
10 91e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:20:40.0 + 02:44 0-0 0-2 0
10 92e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:20:40.0 + 02:44 0-1 0-2 0
10 93e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:20:40.0 + 02:44 0-3 0-2 0
10 94e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:20:40.0 + 02:44 0-0 0-2 0
11 131e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 1:21:26.3 + 03:31 0-1 0-1 0
11 132e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:21:26.3 + 03:31 0-0 0-0 0
11 133e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:21:26.3 + 03:31 0-3 0-2 0
11 134e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:21:26.3 + 03:31 0-1 0-1 0
12 151e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:21:53.2 + 03:57 0-0 0-0 0
12 152e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:21:53.2 + 03:57 0-1 0-0 0
12 153e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:21:53.2 + 03:57 0-1 0-3 0
12 154e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:21:53.2 + 03:57 0-1 0-1 0
13 181e Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:22:06.6 + 04:11 0-1 0-2 0
13 182e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:22:06.6 + 04:11 0-0 0-1 0
13 183e Scott Gow 1990 Canada 1:22:06.6 + 04:11 2-3 0-2 2
13 184e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:22:06.6 + 04:11 0-3 0-0 0
14 81e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:22:07.3 + 04:12 0-0 0-1 0
14 82e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:22:07.3 + 04:12 0-1 0-1 0
14 83e Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 1:22:07.3 + 04:12 0-1 0-1 0
14 84e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:22:07.3 + 04:12 0-0 0-0 0
15 241e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 1:22:36.2 + 04:40 0-1 0-3 0
15 242e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:22:36.2 + 04:40 0-0 0-0 0
15 243e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 1:22:36.2 + 04:40 0-0 0-2 0
15 244e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:22:36.2 + 04:40 0-1 0-0 0
16 161e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:22:55.4 + 05:00 0-1 0-1 0
16 162e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:22:55.4 + 05:00 0-1 3-3 3
16 163e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 1:22:55.4 + 05:00 0-0 0-1 0
16 164e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:22:55.4 + 05:00 0-0 0-1 0
17 111e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:23:18.9 + 05:23 1-3 0-3 1
17 112e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:23:18.9 + 05:23 0-2 0-2 0
17 113e Russell Currier 1987 USA 1:23:18.9 + 05:23 0-1 0-2 0
17 114e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 1:23:18.9 + 05:23 0-3 0-1 0
18 121e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:23:29.3 + 05:34 0-1 0-3 0
18 122e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:23:29.3 + 05:34 0-1 3-3 3
18 123e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:23:29.3 + 05:34 0-2 0-1 0
18 124e Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 1:23:29.3 + 05:34 0-2 0-2 0
19 231e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
19 232e Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
19 233e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
19 234e Ville Simola 1987 Finland Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
20 191e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
20 192e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
20 193e Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
20 194e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
21 211e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
21 212e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
21 213e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 214e Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
22 221e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
22 222e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
22 223e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
22 224e Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
23 201e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
23 202e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
23 203e Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
23 204e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
24 171e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan Lapped 3-3 1-3 4
24 172e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
24 173e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
24 174e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
25 251e Remus Faur 1989 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
25 252e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
25 253e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
25 254e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped 1-3 4-3 5
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 9.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Green Bullet Cycling
2 Orgrimmar FC
4 Team Sundbyfoss
5 Team Hvittingfoss