Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:17:55.2 1:17:55.2 0-0 0-0 0
1 22e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:17:55.2 1:17:55.2 0-0 0-1 0
1 23e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:17:55.2 1:17:55.2 0-0 0-0 0
1 24e Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 1:17:55.2 1:17:55.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 11e Vincent Jay 1985 France + 34.5 1:18:29.7 0-0 0-0 0
2 12e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 34.5 1:18:29.7 0-0 0-3 0
2 13e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 34.5 1:18:29.7 0-1 0-1 0
2 14e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 34.5 1:18:29.7 0-1 0-0 0
3 31e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 46.6 1:18:41.8 0-1 0-0 0
3 32e Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 46.6 1:18:41.8 0-1 0-3 0
3 33e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 46.6 1:18:41.8 0-0 0-0 0
3 34e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 46.6 1:18:41.8 0-2 0-2 0
4 51e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:35.6 1:20:30.8 0-0 1-3 1
4 52e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 02:35.6 1:20:30.8 0-1 0-1 0
4 53e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:35.6 1:20:30.8 0-0 0-3 0
4 54e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:35.6 1:20:30.8 0-2 0-0 0
5 101e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:46.5 1:19:41.7 0-2 0-0 0
5 102e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:46.5 1:19:41.7 0-0 0-1 0
5 103e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:46.5 1:19:41.7 0-3 0-1 0
5 104e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 01:46.5 1:19:41.7 0-0 0-2 0
6 41e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 02:02.7 1:19:57.9 0-0 0-0 0
6 42e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:02.7 1:19:57.9 0-1 0-1 0
6 43e Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 02:02.7 1:19:57.9 0-2 0-2 0
6 44e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 02:02.7 1:19:57.9 1-3 0-0 1
7 141e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 02:26.8 1:20:22.0 0-1 0-2 0
7 142e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:26.8 1:20:22.0 0-0 0-0 0
7 143e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:26.8 1:20:22.0 0-0 0-3 0
7 144e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:26.8 1:20:22.0 0-0 0-1 0
8 61e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:35.6 1:20:30.8 0-1 0-1 0
8 62e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:35.6 1:20:30.8 0-0 0-0 0
8 63e Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:35.6 1:20:30.8 0-2 0-3 0
8 64e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:35.6 1:20:30.8 0-2 0-0 0
9 71e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 02:36.3 1:20:31.5 0-0 0-3 0
9 72e Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 02:36.3 1:20:31.5 0-2 1-3 1
9 73e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 02:36.3 1:20:31.5 0-1 0-0 0
9 74e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 02:36.3 1:20:31.5 0-2 0-0 0
10 91e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:44.8 1:20:40.0 0-0 0-2 0
10 92e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:44.8 1:20:40.0 0-1 0-2 0
10 93e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:44.8 1:20:40.0 0-3 0-2 0
10 94e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 02:44.8 1:20:40.0 0-0 0-2 0
11 131e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 03:31.1 1:21:26.3 0-1 0-1 0
11 132e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:31.1 1:21:26.3 0-0 0-0 0
11 133e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:31.1 1:21:26.3 0-3 0-2 0
11 134e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 03:31.1 1:21:26.3 0-1 0-1 0
12 151e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 03:58.0 1:21:53.2 0-0 0-0 0
12 152e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 03:58.0 1:21:53.2 0-1 0-0 0
12 153e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:58.0 1:21:53.2 0-1 0-3 0
12 154e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:58.0 1:21:53.2 0-1 0-1 0
13 181e Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 04:11.4 1:22:06.6 0-1 0-2 0
13 182e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 04:11.4 1:22:06.6 0-0 0-1 0
13 183e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 04:11.4 1:22:06.6 2-3 0-2 2
13 184e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 04:11.4 1:22:06.6 0-3 0-0 0
14 81e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 04:12.1 1:22:07.3 0-0 0-1 0
14 82e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 04:12.1 1:22:07.3 0-1 0-1 0
14 83e Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus + 04:12.1 1:22:07.3 0-1 0-1 0
14 84e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 04:12.1 1:22:07.3 0-0 0-0 0
15 241e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:41.0 1:22:36.2 0-1 0-3 0
15 242e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:41.0 1:22:36.2 0-0 0-0 0
15 243e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:41.0 1:22:36.2 0-0 0-2 0
15 244e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 04:41.0 1:22:36.2 0-1 0-0 0
16 161e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 05:00.2 1:22:55.4 0-1 0-1 0
16 162e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 05:00.2 1:22:55.4 0-1 3-3 3
16 163e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 05:00.2 1:22:55.4 0-0 0-1 0
16 164e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 05:00.2 1:22:55.4 0-0 0-1 0
17 111e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 05:23.7 1:23:18.9 1-3 0-3 1
17 112e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 05:23.7 1:23:18.9 0-2 0-2 0
17 113e Russell Currier 1987 USA + 05:23.7 1:23:18.9 0-1 0-2 0
17 114e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 05:23.7 1:23:18.9 0-3 0-1 0
18 121e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 05:34.1 1:23:29.3 0-1 0-3 0
18 122e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 05:34.1 1:23:29.3 0-1 3-3 3
18 123e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 05:34.1 1:23:29.3 0-2 0-1 0
18 124e Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 05:34.1 1:23:29.3 0-2 0-2 0
19 231e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
19 232e Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
19 233e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
19 234e Ville Simola 1987 Finland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
20 191e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
20 192e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
20 193e Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
20 194e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
21 211e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
21 212e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
21 213e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 214e Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
22 221e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
22 222e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
22 223e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
22 224e Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
23 201e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
23 202e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
23 203e Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
23 204e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
24 171e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 3-3 1-3 4
24 172e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
24 173e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
24 174e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
25 251e Remus Faur 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
25 252e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
25 253e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
25 254e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 4-3 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 9.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013