Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Aleksandra Alikina 1990 Russia 1:02:35.9 1:02:35.9 0-2 1-3 1
1 12e Svetlana Perminova 1990 Russia 1:02:35.9 1:02:35.9 0-1 0-0 0
1 13e Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia 1:02:35.9 1:02:35.9 0-2 0-1 0
2 141e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:17.5 1:03:53.4 0-1 0-0 0
2 142e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:17.5 1:03:53.4 0-2 0-2 0
2 143e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:17.5 1:03:53.4 0-1 0-1 0
3 31e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:56.2 1:04:32.1 0-3 0-1 0
3 32e Birgit Riesle 1991 Germany + 01:56.2 1:04:32.1 0-1 0-1 0
3 33e Carolin Leunig 1991 Germany + 01:56.2 1:04:32.1 0-2 1-3 1
4 21e Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 02:14.8 1:04:50.7 0-1 2-3 2
4 22e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:14.8 1:04:50.7 2-3 0-1 2
4 23e Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 02:14.8 1:04:50.7 0-1 0-2 0
5 121e Iulia Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 02:57.3 1:05:33.2 0-2 2-3 2
5 122e Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 02:57.3 1:05:33.2 0-1 0-1 0
5 123e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:57.3 1:05:33.2 0-3 0-0 0
6 161e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:05.6 1:05:41.5 0-3 0-2 0
6 162e Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 03:05.6 1:05:41.5 0-0 0-1 0
6 163e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:05.6 1:05:41.5 0-0 0-2 0
7 71e Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 03:11.3 1:05:47.2 0-0 0-3 0
7 72e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:11.3 1:05:47.2 0-1 0-1 0
7 73e Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 03:11.3 1:05:47.2 0-0 0-1 0
8 101e Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 04:05.2 1:06:41.1 0-2 0-2 0
8 102e Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 04:05.2 1:06:41.1 0-2 0-2 0
8 103e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 04:05.2 1:06:41.1 0-1 0-1 0
9 81e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 04:44.7 1:07:20.6 0-2 1-3 1
9 82e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:44.7 1:07:20.6 0-1 0-3 0
9 83e Tereza Bila 1992 Czech Republic + 04:44.7 1:07:20.6 0-0 0-3 0
10 151e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 05:17.1 1:07:53.0 0-2 1-3 1
10 152e Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 05:17.1 1:07:53.0 0-0 1-3 1
10 153e Krista Berg 1991 Finland + 05:17.1 1:07:53.0 0-2 0-1 0
11 51e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 05:55.7 1:08:31.6 3-3 0-1 3
11 52e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 05:55.7 1:08:31.6 2-3 1-3 3
11 53e Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 05:55.7 1:08:31.6 0-0 0-3 0
12 181e Karina Haldma 1991 Estonia + 06:28.4 1:09:04.3 0-1 0-2 0
12 182e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 06:28.4 1:09:04.3 2-3 1-3 3
12 183e Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia + 06:28.4 1:09:04.3 0-2 0-3 0
13 41e Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 06:50.3 1:09:26.2 0-0 2-3 2
13 42e Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 06:50.3 1:09:26.2 1-3 1-3 2
13 43e Florie Vigneron 1990 France + 06:50.3 1:09:26.2 1-3 0-2 1
14 111e Marielle Molander 1990 Sweden + 07:03.9 1:09:39.8 0-3 0-1 0
14 112e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 07:03.9 1:09:39.8 2-3 0-2 2
14 113e Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 07:03.9 1:09:39.8 0-0 0-2 0
15 61e Svetlana Dzhadzharova 1992 Bulgaria + 08:11.4 1:10:47.3 1-3 0-0 1
15 62e Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 08:11.4 1:10:47.3 1-3 0-0 1
15 63e Elena Georgieva 1991 Bulgaria + 08:11.4 1:10:47.3 1-3 0-2 1
16 131e Grace Boutot 1990 USA + 08:21.4 1:10:57.3 0-1 0-0 0
16 132e Kelly Kjorlien 1992 USA + 08:21.4 1:10:57.3 0-3 1-3 1
16 133e Corrine Malcolm 1990 USA + 08:21.4 1:10:57.3 1-3 4-3 5
17 91e Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 08:46.1 1:11:22.0 0-1 1-3 1
17 92e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 08:46.1 1:11:22.0 0-3 0-2 0
17 93e Jana Pastuchova 1990 Slovakia + 08:46.1 1:11:22.0 0-3 0-0 0
18 171e Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 10:14.1 1:12:50.0 1-3 0-2 1
18 172e Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 10:14.1 1:12:50.0 1-3 0-3 1
18 173e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 10:14.1 1:12:50.0 0-1 0-0 0

Info

What WJC 2011
Discipline 3x6 km Relay
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 5.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011