Log in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 45 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 25:31.1 25:31 0+0 0
2 83 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 25:31.5 + 00 1+0 1
3 61 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 25:44.8 + 13 0+1 1
4 51 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 25:55.8 + 24 0+1 1
5 48 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 25:57.2 + 26 0+0 0
6 97 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 25:58.2 + 27 0+0 0
7 44 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 25:58.5 + 27 0+1 1
8 70 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 26:01.6 + 30 0+0 0
9 68 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 26:03.1 + 31 0+0 0
10 25 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 26:05.1 + 33 0+1 1
11 47 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 26:07.9 + 36 1+1 2
12 72 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 26:08.4 + 37 0+0 0
13 11 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 26:11.1 + 39 0+0 0
14 66 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 26:11.9 + 40 0+1 1
15 31 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 26:12.8 + 41 0+0 0
16 91 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 26:14.8 + 43 1+1 2
17 75 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 26:16.2 + 45 1+0 1
18 36 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 26:17.1 + 45 0+1 1
19 80 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 26:18.0 + 46 1+1 2
20 78 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 26:19.2 + 48 1+0 1
21 82 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 26:21.6 + 50 0+0 0
22 50 Tim Burke 1982 USA 26:21.7 + 50 0+1 1
23 56 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 26:27.1 + 55 0+1 1
24 40 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 26:27.9 + 56 0+2 2
25 57 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 26:29.5 + 58 0+1 1
26 46 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 26:29.7 + 58 2+0 2
27 19 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 26:30.6 + 59 0+0 0
28 43 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 26:31.1 + 59 0+2 2
29 29 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 26:31.4 + 01:00 1+0 1
30 54 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 26:31.8 + 01:00 0+3 3
31 71 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 26:32.2 + 01:01 0+0 0
32 26 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 26:32.3 + 01:01 0+1 1
33 107 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 26:34.2 + 01:03 0+0 0
34 98 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 26:34.8 + 01:03 2+1 3
35 10 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 26:35.8 + 01:04 1+1 2
36 65 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 26:40.5 + 01:09 0+1 1
37 38 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 26:40.8 + 01:09 0+1 1
38 27 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 26:41.2 + 01:10 0+1 1
39 88 Vincent Jay 1985 France 26:42.0 + 01:10 0+0 0
40 28 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 26:44.7 + 01:13 0+1 1
41 12 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 26:45.4 + 01:14 0+0 0
42 104 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 26:46.4 + 01:15 1+3 4
43 53 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 26:49.0 + 01:17 0+1 1
44 49 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 26:50.0 + 01:18 1+1 2
45 35 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 26:54.7 + 01:23 2+0 2
46 23 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 26:55.4 + 01:24 0+1 1
47 33 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 27:05.2 + 01:34 0+1 1
48 13 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 27:05.6 + 01:34 1+0 1
49 95 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 27:06.0 + 01:34 0+1 1
50 64 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 27:15.2 + 01:44 0+1 1
51 89 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 27:16.9 + 01:45 1+0 1
52 99 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 27:17.7 + 01:46 1+0 1
53 15 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 27:23.5 + 01:52 1+1 2
54 81 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 27:26.5 + 01:55 1+2 3
55 100 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 27:37.3 + 02:06 0+1 1
56 4 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 27:38.7 + 02:07 0+2 2
56 7 Russell Currier 1987 USA 27:38.7 + 02:07 1+1 2
58 76 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 27:41.6 + 02:10 0+0 0
59 16 Florent Claude 1991 France 27:43.0 + 02:11 1+1 2
60 77 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 27:45.5 + 02:14 0+1 1
61 1 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 27:49.0 + 02:17 3+0 3
62 14 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 27:51.1 + 02:19 1+0 1
62 63 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 27:51.1 + 02:19 0+1 1
64 87 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 27:53.9 + 02:22 1+2 3
65 42 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 27:54.2 + 02:23 1+1 2
66 59 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 28:05.3 + 02:34 0+1 1
67 20 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 28:07.4 + 02:36 0+3 3
68 18 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 28:08.9 + 02:37 0+2 2
69 22 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 28:09.0 + 02:37 1+2 3
70 73 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 28:11.9 + 02:40 0+1 1
71 5 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 28:12.4 + 02:41 1+2 3
72 58 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 28:14.2 + 02:43 3+1 4
73 8 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 28:14.6 + 02:43 0+3 3
73 9 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 28:14.6 + 02:43 4+0 4
75 32 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 28:14.8 + 02:43 3+2 5
76 55 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 28:16.2 + 02:45 2+2 4
77 85 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 28:17.3 + 02:46 2+0 2
78 2 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 28:17.6 + 02:46 1+2 3
79 101 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 28:18.7 + 02:47 0+3 3
80 39 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 28:20.6 + 02:49 1+2 3
81 92 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 28:25.6 + 02:54 2+2 4
82 93 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 28:34.5 + 03:03 1+2 3
83 17 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 28:34.8 + 03:03 0+2 2
84 37 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 28:34.9 + 03:03 2+0 2
85 52 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 28:37.5 + 03:06 1+3 4
86 79 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 28:40.0 + 03:08 1+1 2
87 79 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 28:41.0 + 03:09 0+1 1
88 41 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 28:42.8 + 03:11 1+3 4
89 94 Long Ren 1988 China 28:56.7 + 03:25 1+3 4
90 102 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 29:05.6 + 03:34 3+0 3
91 90 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 29:06.1 + 03:34 2+0 2
92 74 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 29:09.5 + 03:38 2+1 3
93 86 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 29:10.7 + 03:39 2+2 4
94 105 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 29:13.3 + 03:42 1+3 4
95 96 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 29:13.8 + 03:42 2+0 2
96 34 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland 29:35.2 + 04:04 0+2 2
97 106 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 29:48.0 + 04:16 1+3 4
98 67 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 29:49.8 + 04:18 1+1 2
99 103 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 29:52.3 + 04:21 1+2 3
100 21 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 29:59.2 + 04:28 4+1 5
101 3 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 30:14.5 + 04:43 3+3 6
102 24 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 30:23.9 + 04:52 2+3 5
103 6 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 30:24.6 + 04:53 1+2 3
104 60 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 30:52.6 + 05:21 2+6 8
105 62 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 31:32.4 + 06:01 2+2 4
106 84 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 31:37.0 + 06:05 2+2 4
107 30 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 32:13.5 + 06:42 2+3 5
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 7.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Green Bullet Cycling
2 Orgrimmar FC
4 Team Sundbyfoss
5 Team Hvittingfoss