Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 42 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 40:56.8 40:56.8 1+0+0+1 2
2 44 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 25.4 41:22.2 0+1+0+0 1
3 9 Florie Vigneron 1990 France + 01:14.7 42:11.5 0+1+0+0 1
4 19 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:53.0 42:49.8 1+1+0+0 2
5 13 Svetlana Perminova 1990 Russia + 02:06.4 43:03.2 0+1+1+1 3
6 56 Carolin Leunig 1991 Germany + 02:27.8 43:24.6 1+1+0+1 3
7 45 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:34.9 43:31.7 0+1+0+1 2
8 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:43.9 43:40.7 0+2+0+2 4
9 67 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 03:42.6 44:39.4 0+0+2+0 2
10 52 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 04:02.3 44:59.1 3+1+0+1 5
11 34 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 04:03.0 44:59.8 0+0+0+1 1
12 26 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 04:03.2 45:00.0 1+1+2+0 4
13 49 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 04:26.9 45:23.7 1+1+0+1 3
14 25 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 04:38.9 45:35.7 1+1+1+0 3
15 17 Miriam Behringer 1990 Germany + 04:47.5 45:44.3 1+1+0+2 4
16 11 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 05:02.7 45:59.5 2+1+0+0 3
17 47 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 05:11.4 46:08.2 1+0+0+1 2
18 62 Birgit Riesle 1991 Germany + 05:12.1 46:08.9 1+3+0+1 5
19 7 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 05:37.4 46:34.2 2+2+0+1 5
20 54 Marielle Molander 1990 Sweden + 05:48.0 46:44.8 0+0+0+2 2
21 46 Aleksandra Alikina 1990 Russia + 05:55.8 46:52.6 2+2+1+2 7
22 21 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 05:57.3 46:54.1 1+0+2+2 5
23 65 Tatiana Kazakova 1990 Russia + 06:47.3 47:44.1 1+1+1+2 5
24 4 Monika Vitkova 1991 Czech Republic + 07:18.4 48:15.2 1+2+0+1 4
25 31 Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 07:41.4 48:38.2 2+2+0+1 5
26 20 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 07:46.3 48:43.1 2+1+1+2 6
27 64 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 07:53.8 48:50.6 1+2+0+2 5
28 59 Floriane Parisse 1992 France + 07:59.0 48:55.8 3+1+2+1 7
29 28 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 08:10.8 49:07.6 0+3+1+2 6
30 36 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 08:13.1 49:09.9 2+1+1+3 7
31 40 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 08:19.3 49:16.1 2+0+3+2 7
32 58 Iulia Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 08:25.2 49:22.0 2+1+1+1 5
33 57 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 08:36.7 49:33.5 0+3+3+0 6
34 29 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 08:43.1 49:39.9 0+2+1+3 6
35 23 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 08:48.7 49:45.5 2+2+2+2 8
36 37 Krista Berg 1991 Finland + 08:48.8 49:45.6 1+1+0+3 5
37 8 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 08:50.7 49:47.5 1+3+2+2 8
38 53 Karina Haldma 1991 Estonia + 09:05.0 50:01.8 0+3+1+1 5
39 27 Grace Boutot 1990 USA + 09:06.7 50:03.5 1+2+0+2 5
40 66 Aliona Lutsykovich 1992 Belarus + 09:08.5 50:05.3 1+1+1+3 6
41 60 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 09:16.4 50:13.2 1+2+4+0 7
42 41 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 09:19.6 50:16.4 2+2+3+1 8
43 22 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 09:19.7 50:16.5 3+1+1+3 8
44 3 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 09:30.4 50:27.2 1+3+2+1 7
45 14 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 09:40.2 50:37.0 2+3+1+2 8
46 33 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 10:01.6 50:58.4 3+3+2+1 9
47 30 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 10:12.0 51:08.8 1+1+2+2 6
48 61 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 10:12.4 51:09.2 0+2+3+2 7
49 16 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 10:14.0 51:10.8 2+3+0+3 8
50 63 Zuzanna Smolec 1991 Poland + 10:15.6 51:12.4 1+2+0+2 5
51 2 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia + 10:27.7 51:24.5 2+3+1+1 7
52 12 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 10:45.3 51:42.1 2+2+2+2 8
53 24 Eva Neuhuber 1991 Austria + 10:48.9 51:45.7 1+3+0+2 6
54 50 Mariya Kolesen 1993 Belarus + 10:54.5 51:51.3 0+3+1+3 7
55 48 Claudie Thomas 1992 France + 11:08.9 52:05.7 3+2+2+2 9
56 38 Jana Pastuchova 1990 Slovakia + 11:12.7 52:09.5 1+2+3+1 7
57 51 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 11:23.4 52:20.2 1+4+2+1 8
58 18 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 11:26.9 52:23.7 2+2+3+0 7
59 5 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 11:31.8 52:28.6 1+4+1+2 8
60 32 Elena Georgieva 1991 Bulgaria + 11:32.9 52:29.7 0+3+0+2 5
61 43 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 12:31.8 53:28.6 2+3+2+2 9
62 55 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 13:38.5 54:35.3 1+2+3+3 9
63 15 Corrine Malcolm 1990 USA + 13:52.7 54:49.5 3+4+1+4 12
64 6 Alexandra Grigoroscuta 1993 Romania + 17:02.4 57:59.2 3+1+3+2 9
65 10 Petra Gubala 1990 Hungary + 19:04.3 1:00:01.1 2+1+3+3 9
66 35 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 23:47.5 1:04:44.3 3+1+2+3 9
DNF 39 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway 1+4+2+ 7

Info

What WJC 2011
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Wednesday 2.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011