Log in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 10 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 33:03.5 33:03 0+0+1+0 1
2 8 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 33:04.2 + 00 0+0+1+0 1
3 23 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 33:06.8 + 03 0+0+1+0 1
4 9 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 33:07.6 + 04 1+0+0+0 1
5 7 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 33:08.5 + 05 0+0+1+1 2
6 2 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 33:22.5 + 19 1+0+0+1 2
7 21 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 33:25.0 + 21 1+0+1+0 2
8 11 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 33:28.8 + 25 0+0+0+2 2
9 19 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 33:30.5 + 27 0+0+2+0 2
10 28 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 33:38.4 + 34 0+0+0+0 0
11 6 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 33:41.7 + 38 0+0+0+0 0
12 20 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 33:42.3 + 38 0+0+1+0 1
13 14 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 34:01.9 + 58 2+0+0+1 3
14 16 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 34:02.5 + 59 0+0+1+1 2
15 18 Tim Burke 1982 USA 34:03.1 + 59 0+1+0+1 2
16 1 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 34:04.8 + 01:01 0+1+0+2 3
17 22 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 34:09.0 + 01:05 0+0+2+1 3
18 46 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 34:10.1 + 01:06 1+0+0+0 1
19 34 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 34:12.3 + 01:08 1+1+0+1 3
20 12 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 34:14.2 + 01:10 0+0+1+2 3
21 30 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 34:15.6 + 01:12 0+0+0+2 2
22 4 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 34:17.8 + 01:14 1+0+1+2 4
23 27 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 34:22.6 + 01:19 1+1+0+0 2
24 40 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 34:23.6 + 01:20 0+1+0+1 2
25 29 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 34:42.3 + 01:38 0+0+2+2 4
26 24 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 34:45.7 + 01:42 0+1+1+2 4
27 41 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 34:45.9 + 01:42 0+1+1+1 3
28 25 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 34:53.1 + 01:49 0+1+1+1 3
29 37 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 34:53.7 + 01:50 0+1+1+2 4
30 3 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 35:10.0 + 02:06 0+2+2+1 5
31 32 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 35:13.2 + 02:09 2+1+1+0 4
32 13 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 35:13.3 + 02:09 0+1+1+3 5
33 5 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 35:21.9 + 02:18 3+0+1+2 6
34 48 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 35:24.7 + 02:21 0+0+0+0 0
35 35 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 35:51.4 + 02:47 0+0+1+3 4
36 45 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 35:59.5 + 02:56 1+1+0+1 3
37 36 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 36:01.9 + 02:58 2+0+1+2 5
38 15 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 36:03.0 + 02:59 2+2+0+0 4
39 49 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 36:04.0 + 03:00 0+0+2+1 3
40 26 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 36:04.2 + 03:00 3+0+1+0 4
41 43 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 36:41.4 + 03:37 1+1+1+2 5
42 50 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 36:44.9 + 03:41 1+1+1+0 3
43 59 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 36:48.7 + 03:45 1+1+0+1 3
44 39 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 36:49.2 + 03:45 1+3+1+1 6
45 38 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 36:50.3 + 03:46 0+0+2+2 4
46 44 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 36:50.7 + 03:47 1+1+1+1 4
47 17 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 36:55.3 + 03:51 1+0+2+3 6
48 47 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 36:59.1 + 03:55 1+0+1+2 4
49 33 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 37:06.8 + 04:03 0+0+3+2 5
50 42 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 37:17.3 + 04:13 1+1+2+2 6
51 52 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 37:43.8 + 04:40 0+0+3+1 4
52 56 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 37:59.9 + 04:56 3+1+0+0 4
53 55 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 38:04.8 + 05:01 2+1+2+1 6
54 58 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 38:05.7 + 05:02 1+2+0+3 6
55 53 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 38:19.2 + 05:15 4+1+1+1 7
56 51 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 38:21.9 + 05:18 0+2+2+2 6
57 31 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 38:34.3 + 05:30 1+3+1+1 6
58 57 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 38:36.3 + 05:32 2+0+0+3 5
59 54 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 40:06.1 + 07:02 2+4+2+0 8
60 60 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 40:45.2 + 07:41 1+0+1+2 4
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 2.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 PewPewQQ
2 Smågård
3 kopvandewedstrijd
4 Team Hvittingfoss
5 Sprettball