Log in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 15 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 50:44.7 50:44 0+1+0+0 1
2 31 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 50:57.0 + 12 0+1+0+0 1
3 79 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 51:06.4 + 21 0+0+0+0 0
4 26 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 51:21.8 + 37 0+2+0+0 2
5 3 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 51:46.0 + 01:01 0+2+0+0 2
6 93 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 51:50.8 + 01:06 0+0+0+1 1
7 53 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 51:56.5 + 01:11 0+0+1+0 1
8 23 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 52:16.1 + 01:31 0+0+0+1 1
9 22 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 52:23.0 + 01:38 1+1+0+1 3
10 52 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 52:26.4 + 01:41 0+0+0+0 0
11 28 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 52:29.5 + 01:44 0+1+1+0 2
12 61 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 52:30.3 + 01:45 0+1+0+0 1
13 62 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 52:36.5 + 01:51 1+0+0+0 1
14 12 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 52:37.8 + 01:53 0+0+0+2 2
15 24 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 52:49.7 + 02:04 0+0+0+1 1
16 58 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 52:51.5 + 02:06 0+0+0+0 0
17 29 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 52:54.5 + 02:09 2+0+0+1 3
18 11 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 52:59.1 + 02:14 0+0+1+2 3
19 69 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 53:01.4 + 02:16 1+2+0+0 3
20 54 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 53:04.8 + 02:20 0+1+0+1 2
21 32 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 53:05.8 + 02:21 0+1+0+1 2
22 85 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 53:10.4 + 02:25 0+1+0+0 1
23 38 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 53:13.5 + 02:28 0+0+2+1 3
24 39 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 53:13.6 + 02:28 2+1+0+0 3
25 27 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 53:22.7 + 02:37 0+0+1+2 3
26 5 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 53:26.1 + 02:41 0+2+0+1 3
27 18 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 53:26.9 + 02:42 1+1+1+1 4
28 73 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 53:37.8 + 02:53 0+1+0+0 1
29 35 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 53:39.4 + 02:54 0+0+2+0 2
30 44 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 53:44.6 + 02:59 1+2+0+0 3
31 1 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 53:47.3 + 03:02 1+2+0+0 3
32 36 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 53:48.7 + 03:03 0+1+0+1 2
33 8 Tim Burke 1982 USA 53:51.4 + 03:06 0+2+1+0 3
34 49 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 53:54.2 + 03:09 0+1+0+0 1
35 2 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 53:55.9 + 03:11 1+1+1+0 3
36 84 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 53:57.5 + 03:12 1+1+0+1 3
37 17 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 53:59.1 + 03:14 0+1+1+1 3
38 57 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 54:01.6 + 03:16 0+0+0+1 1
39 16 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 54:13.0 + 03:28 0+0+2+1 3
40 7 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 54:21.3 + 03:36 0+1+0+0 1
41 10 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 54:22.0 + 03:37 2+1+0+1 4
42 101 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 54:24.5 + 03:39 1+0+0+1 2
43 64 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 54:27.1 + 03:42 0+1+0+0 1
44 6 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 54:35.1 + 03:50 2+1+0+0 3
45 82 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 54:43.0 + 03:58 0+0+0+1 1
46 51 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 54:47.3 + 04:02 0+0+1+2 3
47 42 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 54:47.7 + 04:02 0+1+1+0 2
48 30 Vincent Jay 1985 France 54:49.4 + 04:04 1+1+1+0 3
49 103 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 54:55.2 + 04:10 1+0+1+1 3
50 83 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 55:08.2 + 04:23 2+0+0+1 3
51 41 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 55:09.6 + 04:24 2+2+0+0 4
52 40 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 55:10.9 + 04:26 1+1+1+3 6
53 46 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 55:18.2 + 04:33 2+1+0+1 4
54 37 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 55:21.5 + 04:36 1+1+2+1 5
55 68 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 55:25.4 + 04:40 1+1+1+0 3
56 72 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 55:29.7 + 04:44 2+2+0+1 5
57 63 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 55:40.7 + 04:55 0+0+1+1 2
58 19 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 55:42.4 + 04:57 0+1+2+2 5
59 20 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 55:45.3 + 05:00 2+1+0+0 3
60 81 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 55:50.0 + 05:05 1+1+1+2 5
61 95 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 55:52.4 + 05:07 0+0+1+2 3
62 4 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 55:56.4 + 05:11 0+2+0+2 4
63 47 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 55:56.8 + 05:12 0+1+0+0 1
63 50 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 55:56.8 + 05:12 0+1+0+0 1
65 74 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 55:59.1 + 05:14 0+0+0+1 1
66 71 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 56:08.4 + 05:23 0+0+1+2 3
67 89 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 56:11.8 + 05:27 1+1+0+1 3
68 77 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 56:34.4 + 05:49 1+1+0+1 3
69 43 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 56:35.0 + 05:50 2+1+1+1 5
70 21 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 56:36.9 + 05:52 0+2+3+0 5
71 92 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland 56:48.6 + 06:03 0+1+0+0 1
72 25 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 56:54.4 + 06:09 4+2+0+0 6
73 60 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 57:08.9 + 06:24 1+2+0+1 4
74 94 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 57:22.3 + 06:37 1+2+0+1 4
75 102 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 57:32.9 + 06:48 1+1+0+2 4
76 59 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 57:33.7 + 06:48 0+2+1+0 3
77 13 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 57:34.7 + 06:49 3+1+0+3 7
78 67 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 57:41.7 + 06:56 1+1+1+2 5
79 45 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 57:51.0 + 07:06 0+2+3+0 5
80 91 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia 57:53.1 + 07:08 0+2+1+0 3
81 80 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 57:58.6 + 07:13 0+1+0+3 4
82 87 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 58:15.9 + 07:31 1+0+1+1 3
83 70 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 58:51.1 + 08:06 1+2+1+1 5
84 14 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 58:52.5 + 08:07 0+1+3+1 5
85 100 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 58:52.8 + 08:08 1+2+1+2 6
86 33 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 58:59.2 + 08:14 1+3+2+2 8
87 9 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 59:23.4 + 08:38 2+2+0+2 6
88 98 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 59:29.9 + 08:45 1+3+1+2 7
89 56 Russell Currier 1987 USA 59:40.9 + 08:56 5+0+3+0 8
90 66 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 59:54.7 + 09:09 1+1+2+3 7
91 96 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:00:00.3 + 09:15 0+2+1+3 6
92 78 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 1:00:35.6 + 09:50 1+3+1+2 7
93 99 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 1:01:18.7 + 10:33 0+2+0+2 4
94 90 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:01:26.6 + 10:41 1+2+2+2 7
95 48 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:01:27.6 + 10:42 2+4+0+3 9
96 65 Long Ren 1988 China 1:01:54.2 + 11:09 1+2+1+3 7
97 88 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 1:02:13.9 + 11:29 3+2+2+1 8
98 55 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 1:02:42.1 + 11:57 1+1+1+3 6
99 34 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:02:44.9 + 12:00 2+2+4+2 10
100 76 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 1:03:28.9 + 12:44 1+1+1+2 5
101 86 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 1:04:50.3 + 14:05 4+3+2+0 9
102 75 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 1:05:05.9 + 14:21 2+2+1+3 8
103 97 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 1:08:31.5 + 17:46 2+3+3+2 10
DNS 104 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:08:31.5 0
What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 28.Nov 2012
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 PewPewQQ
2 Smågård
3 kopvandewedstrijd
4 Team Hvittingfoss
5 Sprettball