Sign in Sign up

Trondheim

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 10 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 30:08.8 30:08.8 0+0+0+0 0
2 1 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 12.9 30:21.7 0+0+0+1 1
3 6 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 28.3 30:37.1 0+0+0+1 1
4 11 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 48.0 30:56.8 1+0+0+0 1
5 13 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 50.6 30:59.4 0+0+1+0 1
6 9 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 58.1 31:06.9 1+0+0+1 2
7 16 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 59.9 31:08.7 0+0+0+1 1
8 8 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 59.9 31:08.7 0+1+0+0 1
9 19 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:02.0 31:10.8 0+0+0+0 0
10 2 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:21.6 31:30.4 2+0+2+0 4
11 7 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:25.9 31:34.7 1+0+0+0 1
12 28 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:26.2 31:35.0 0+0+0+0 0
13 3 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:26.3 31:35.1 2+2+0+0 4
14 14 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:31.8 31:40.6 0+0+0+1 1
15 4 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 01:38.6 31:47.4 1+1+0+2 4
16 34 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:43.1 31:51.9 1+0+0+0 1
17 5 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:53.6 32:02.4 1+0+2+0 3
18 25 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 02:01.7 32:10.5 0+1+0+3 4
19 24 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 02:01.9 32:10.7 0+1+1+0 2
20 41 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 02:02.8 32:11.6 0+0+1+0 1
21 38 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 02:21.1 32:29.9 1+0+2+0 3
22 17 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:21.5 32:30.3 0+0+1+2 3
23 18 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:21.8 32:30.6 0+1+1+0 2
24 40 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:37.8 32:46.6 1+0+0+1 2
25 27 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:39.7 32:48.5 0+2+0+0 2
26 26 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:50.6 32:59.4 1+1+1+0 3
27 23 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:53.7 33:02.5 0+2+1+1 4
28 15 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:53.7 33:02.5 1+0+2+1 4
29 55 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:54.8 33:03.6 1+0+0+0 1
30 42 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:03.4 33:12.2 1+0+1+1 3
31 31 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 03:04.8 33:13.6 0+1+0+1 2
32 60 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:05.3 33:14.1 0+0+1+1 2
33 48 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:21.2 33:30.0 1+0+0+0 1
34 36 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:27.3 33:36.1 0+0+2+2 4
35 47 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 03:33.9 33:42.7 1+0+0+1 2
36 12 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 03:35.5 33:44.3 0+0+2+3 5
37 46 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:35.5 33:44.3 0+1+0+0 1
38 45 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:50.1 33:58.9 0+0+1+0 1
39 29 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 04:02.8 34:11.6 3+1+1+1 6
40 30 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 04:11.8 34:20.6 1+2+1+0 4
41 43 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 04:13.5 34:22.3 1+0+0+0 1
42 50 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 04:25.0 34:33.8 0+0+1+2 3
43 32 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 04:25.3 34:34.1 1+1+2+0 4
44 33 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 04:43.2 34:52.0 1+3+1+0 5
45 35 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 04:46.0 34:54.8 3+0+2+1 6
46 44 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 05:07.3 35:16.1 1+0+1+2 4
47 20 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:25.5 35:34.3 2+0+3+2 7
48 53 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 05:28.0 35:36.8 0+1+2+0 3
49 54 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 05:30.1 35:38.9 1+1+0+3 5
50 49 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 05:37.0 35:45.8 1+0+1+2 4
51 58 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 06:08.1 36:16.9 0+1+1+2 4
52 39 Xue Dong 1986 China + 06:09.2 36:18.0 0+2+2+2 6
53 52 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 06:19.0 36:27.8 0+1+0+1 2
54 51 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 06:26.9 36:35.7 1+0+1+1 3
55 56 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 06:32.9 36:41.7 0+0+3+2 5
56 59 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 06:33.3 36:42.1 1+2+1+0 4
57 37 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 07:18.7 37:27.5 4+1+1+3 9
DNS 21 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 0
DNS 22 Xianying Liu 1977 China 0
DNS 57 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Trondheim
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 21.Mar 2009
Calendar 2008/2009