Log in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 33 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 25:15.0 25:15 1+0 1
2 23 Florent Claude 1991 France 25:20.3 + 05 1+0 1
3 63 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 25:22.3 + 07 0+0 0
4 37 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 25:33.5 + 18 0+1 1
5 48 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany 25:44.5 + 29 1+0 1
6 57 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 25:46.0 + 31 0+2 2
7 75 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany 25:48.5 + 33 0+0 0
8 10 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 25:58.8 + 43 0+0 0
9 28 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 26:06.5 + 51 0+0 0
10 19 Roman Rees 1993 Germany 26:11.3 + 56 0+2 2
11 76 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway 26:18.5 + 01:03 0+0 0
12 51 Marius Hol 1992 Norway 26:19.4 + 01:04 0+2 2
13 45 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 26:26.0 + 01:11 1+1 2
14 47 Vadim Ivanov 1969 Kazakhstan 26:30.4 + 01:15 0+0 0
15 53 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic 26:34.5 + 01:19 0+1 1
16 17 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus 26:37.1 + 01:22 1+0 1
17 35 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 26:38.6 + 01:23 1+1 2
18 18 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 26:41.5 + 01:26 0+1 1
19 36 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 26:42.7 + 01:27 0+2 2
20 24 Eathan Dreissigacher 1991 USA 26:43.5 + 01:28 0+1 1
21 11 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 26:47.5 + 01:32 0+2 2
22 21 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden 26:51.8 + 01:36 1+0 1
23 44 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada 26:54.7 + 01:39 1+1 2
24 27 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 27:06.6 + 01:51 3+0 3
25 30 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 27:15.3 + 02:00 2+1 3
26 43 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 27:18.3 + 02:03 1+2 3
27 61 David Komatz 1991 Austria 27:23.8 + 02:08 1+2 3
28 50 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 27:26.2 + 02:11 0+2 2
29 72 Vasyl Potapenko 1992 Ukraine 27:26.8 + 02:11 0+0 0
30 38 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 27:26.9 + 02:11 0+1 1
31 60 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 27:27.5 + 02:12 3+0 3
32 68 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 27:28.1 + 02:13 2+1 3
33 42 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 27:30.9 + 02:15 2+1 3
34 81 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 27:31.5 + 02:16 0+3 3
35 79 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 27:33.5 + 02:18 4+2 6
36 25 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 27:33.9 + 02:18 1+0 1
37 16 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 27:34.9 + 02:19 0+1 1
38 22 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 27:36.2 + 02:21 1+1 2
39 73 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 27:37.6 + 02:22 1+1 2
40 3 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine 27:43.7 + 02:28 2+1 3
40 9 Aaron Gillmor 1991 Canada 27:43.7 + 02:28 1+1 2
42 41 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 27:44.8 + 02:29 0+1 1
43 56 Pavel Hancharou 1992 Belarus 27:49.6 + 02:34 2+0 2
44 49 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 27:52.2 + 02:37 2+0 2
45 74 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic 27:55.4 + 02:40 1+1 2
46 52 Victor Agestam 1992 Sweden 27:56.1 + 02:41 1+2 3
47 20 Casey Smith 1992 USA 27:59.9 + 02:44 2+0 2
48 5 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan 28:03.2 + 02:48 1+1 2
49 31 Atte Kiskola 1992 Finland 28:05.3 + 02:50 2+1 3
50 80 Attila Rocchia 1991 Italy 28:13.1 + 02:58 1+2 3
51 59 Aku Moilanen 1992 Finland 28:14.0 + 02:59 1+1 2
52 58 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan 28:17.4 + 03:02 1+1 2
53 32 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia 28:17.8 + 03:02 1+2 3
54 1 Eduard Mustafin 1991 Russia 28:18.7 + 03:03 0+4 4
55 26 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy 28:19.1 + 03:04 2+2 4
56 2 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic 28:21.0 + 03:06 1+3 4
57 13 Marcis Paeglitis 1991 Latvia 28:21.2 + 03:06 1+1 2
58 4 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 28:21.8 + 03:06 2+3 5
59 6 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 28:22.4 + 03:07 4+0 4
60 64 Pascal Wolf 1992 Switzerland 28:22.8 + 03:07 0+0 0
61 67 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 28:33.8 + 03:18 2+3 5
62 78 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus 28:34.3 + 03:19 1+2 3
63 46 Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia 28:38.7 + 03:23 0+2 2
64 82 Daniel Gustavsson 1992 Sweden 28:44.3 + 03:29 1+2 3
65 39 Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan 28:46.6 + 03:31 2+1 3
66 66 Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia 28:51.6 + 03:36 1+2 3
67 34 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland 28:58.6 + 03:43 1+0 1
68 70 Rando Kaljuvee 1991 Estonia 29:10.7 + 03:55 0+1 1
69 69 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 29:15.2 + 04:00 1+1 2
70 15 Einar Carrara 1992 Italy 29:21.5 + 04:06 3+2 5
71 54 Reinis Korsunovs 1992 Latvia 29:22.9 + 04:07 0+3 3
72 7 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 29:23.6 + 04:08 4+1 5
73 77 Jasper MacKenzie 1992 Canada 29:28.7 + 04:13 1+1 2
74 71 Arman Sultanov 1992 Kazakhstan 29:29.2 + 04:14 4+0 4
75 65 Raleigh Goessling 1991 USA 29:32.6 + 04:17 1+3 4
76 83 Mika Lammi 1992 Finland 29:35.2 + 04:20 2+3 5
77 8 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 29:56.7 + 04:41 3+2 5
78 55 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia 30:08.0 + 04:53 1+4 5
79 62 Filip Danov 1992 Bulgaria 30:43.8 + 05:28 5+2 7
80 40 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 30:49.6 + 05:34 4+2 6
81 14 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia 31:28.6 + 06:13 2+2 4
82 12 Joel Smith 1991 Great Britain 32:28.4 + 07:13 2+0 2
DNS 29 Christian Lewis 1991 Great Britain 0
What VM-Jr 2012
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 25.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012