Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 33 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 25:15.0 25:15.0 1+0 1
2 23 Florent Claude 1991 France + 05.3 25:20.3 1+0 1
3 63 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 07.3 25:22.3 0+0 0
4 37 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 18.5 25:33.5 0+1 1
5 48 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany + 29.5 25:44.5 1+0 1
6 57 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 31.0 25:46.0 0+2 2
7 75 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 33.5 25:48.5 0+0 0
8 10 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 43.8 25:58.8 0+0 0
9 28 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 51.5 26:06.5 0+0 0
10 19 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 56.3 26:11.3 0+2 2
11 76 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 01:03.5 26:18.5 0+0 0
12 51 Marius Hol 1992 Norway + 01:04.4 26:19.4 0+2 2
13 45 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:11.0 26:26.0 1+1 2
14 47 Vadim Ivanov 1969 Kazakhstan + 01:15.4 26:30.4 0+0 0
15 53 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic + 01:19.5 26:34.5 0+1 1
16 17 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 01:22.1 26:37.1 1+0 1
17 35 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:23.6 26:38.6 1+1 2
18 18 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 01:26.5 26:41.5 0+1 1
19 36 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 01:27.7 26:42.7 0+2 2
20 24 Eathan Dreissigacher 1991 USA + 01:28.5 26:43.5 0+1 1
21 11 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 01:32.5 26:47.5 0+2 2
22 21 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 01:36.8 26:51.8 1+0 1
23 44 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada + 01:39.7 26:54.7 1+1 2
24 27 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 01:51.6 27:06.6 3+0 3
25 30 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 02:00.3 27:15.3 2+1 3
26 43 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 02:03.3 27:18.3 1+2 3
27 61 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:08.8 27:23.8 1+2 3
28 50 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:11.2 27:26.2 0+2 2
29 72 Vasyl Potapenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:11.8 27:26.8 0+0 0
30 38 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:11.9 27:26.9 0+1 1
31 60 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:12.5 27:27.5 3+0 3
32 68 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:13.1 27:28.1 2+1 3
33 42 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 02:15.9 27:30.9 2+1 3
34 81 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:16.5 27:31.5 0+3 3
35 79 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 02:18.5 27:33.5 4+2 6
36 25 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:18.9 27:33.9 1+0 1
37 16 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 02:19.9 27:34.9 0+1 1
38 22 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:21.2 27:36.2 1+1 2
39 73 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:22.6 27:37.6 1+1 2
40 3 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 02:28.7 27:43.7 2+1 3
40 9 Aaron Gillmor 1991 Canada + 02:28.7 27:43.7 1+1 2
42 41 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:29.8 27:44.8 0+1 1
43 56 Pavel Hancharou 1992 Belarus + 02:34.6 27:49.6 2+0 2
44 49 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 02:37.2 27:52.2 2+0 2
45 74 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 02:40.4 27:55.4 1+1 2
46 52 Victor Agestam 1992 Sweden + 02:41.1 27:56.1 1+2 3
47 20 Casey Smith 1992 USA + 02:44.9 27:59.9 2+0 2
48 5 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:48.2 28:03.2 1+1 2
49 31 Atte Kiskola 1992 Finland + 02:50.3 28:05.3 2+1 3
50 80 Attila Rocchia 1991 Italy + 02:58.1 28:13.1 1+2 3
51 59 Aku Moilanen 1992 Finland + 02:59.0 28:14.0 1+1 2
52 58 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 03:02.4 28:17.4 1+1 2
53 32 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 03:02.8 28:17.8 1+2 3
54 1 Eduard Mustafin 1991 Russia + 03:03.7 28:18.7 0+4 4
55 26 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy + 03:04.1 28:19.1 2+2 4
56 2 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 03:06.0 28:21.0 1+3 4
57 13 Marcis Paeglitis 1991 Latvia + 03:06.2 28:21.2 1+1 2
58 4 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 03:06.8 28:21.8 2+3 5
59 6 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:07.4 28:22.4 4+0 4
60 64 Pascal Wolf 1992 Switzerland + 03:07.8 28:22.8 0+0 0
61 67 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 03:18.8 28:33.8 2+3 5
62 78 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 03:19.3 28:34.3 1+2 3
63 46 Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia + 03:23.7 28:38.7 0+2 2
64 82 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 03:29.3 28:44.3 1+2 3
65 39 Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan + 03:31.6 28:46.6 2+1 3
66 66 Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia + 03:36.6 28:51.6 1+2 3
67 34 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland + 03:43.6 28:58.6 1+0 1
68 70 Rando Kaljuvee 1991 Estonia + 03:55.7 29:10.7 0+1 1
69 69 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 04:00.2 29:15.2 1+1 2
70 15 Einar Carrara 1992 Italy + 04:06.5 29:21.5 3+2 5
71 54 Reinis Korsunovs 1992 Latvia + 04:07.9 29:22.9 0+3 3
72 7 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 04:08.6 29:23.6 4+1 5
73 77 Jasper MacKenzie 1992 Canada + 04:13.7 29:28.7 1+1 2
74 71 Arman Sultanov 1992 Kazakhstan + 04:14.2 29:29.2 4+0 4
75 65 Raleigh Goessling 1991 USA + 04:17.6 29:32.6 1+3 4
76 83 Mika Lammi 1992 Finland + 04:20.2 29:35.2 2+3 5
77 8 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:41.7 29:56.7 3+2 5
78 55 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 04:53.0 30:08.0 1+4 5
79 62 Filip Danov 1992 Bulgaria + 05:28.8 30:43.8 5+2 7
80 40 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 05:34.6 30:49.6 4+2 6
81 14 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 06:13.6 31:28.6 2+2 4
82 12 Joel Smith 1991 Great Britain + 07:13.4 32:28.4 2+0 2
DNS 29 Christian Lewis 1991 Great Britain 0

Info

What WJC 2012
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 25.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012