Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Irina Kokujewa 1973 Belarus 1:47:14.6 1:47:14.6
1 42e Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus 1:47:14.6 1:47:14.6
1 43e Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus 1:47:14.6 1:47:14.6
1 44e Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus 1:47:14.6 1:47:14.6
2 61e Elin Kristiansen 1968 Norway + 13.2 1:47:27.8
2 62e Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 13.2 1:47:27.8
2 63e Anne Elvebakk Linn 1966 Norway + 13.2 1:47:27.8
2 64e Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 13.2 1:47:27.8
3 51e Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 18.0 1:47:32.6
3 52e Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 18.0 1:47:32.6
3 53e Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 18.0 1:47:32.6
3 54e Anne Briand 1968 France + 18.0 1:47:32.6
4 171e Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 44.0 1:47:58.6
4 172e Tuija Sikiö 1969 Finland + 44.0 1:47:58.6
4 173e Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 44.0 1:47:58.6
4 174e Tuija Vuoksiala 1961 Finland + 44.0 1:47:58.6
5 31e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 02:23.3 1:49:37.9
5 32e Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 02:23.3 1:49:37.9
5 34e Iveta Roubickova 1967 Czech Republic + 02:23.3 1:49:37.9
6 21e Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria + 02:35.2 1:49:49.8
6 22e Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:35.2 1:49:49.8
6 23e Nadejda Alexieva 1969 Bulgaria + 02:35.2 1:49:49.8
6 24e Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 02:35.2 1:49:49.8
7 11e Liubov Beliakova 1967 Russia + 04:53.5 1:52:08.1
7 12e Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 04:53.5 1:52:08.1
7 13e Natalia Snitina 1971 Russia + 04:53.5 1:52:08.1
7 14e Svetlana Paniutina 1967 Russia + 04:53.5 1:52:08.1
8 81e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 05:58.6 1:53:13.2
8 82e Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 05:58.6 1:53:13.2
8 83e Petra Weschollek 1973 Germany + 05:58.6 1:53:13.2
8 84e Sylke Hummanik 1968 Germany + 05:58.6 1:53:13.2
9 121e Jane Isakson 1965 Canada + 06:19.2 1:53:33.8
9 122e Inger-Kristin Berg 1968 Canada + 06:19.2 1:53:33.8
9 123e Gillian Hamilton 1969 Canada + 06:19.2 1:53:33.8
9 124e Lise Meloche 1960 Canada + 06:19.2 1:53:33.8
10 71e Eva Karin Westin 1972 Sweden + 07:28.9 1:54:43.5
10 72e Christina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 07:28.9 1:54:43.5
10 73e Catarina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 07:28.9 1:54:43.5
10 74e Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 07:28.9 1:54:43.5
11 141e Guilan Liu 1971 China + 07:41.1 1:54:55.7
11 142e Jinping Wang 1970 China + 07:41.1 1:54:55.7
11 143e Aiqin Song 1970 China + 07:41.1 1:54:55.7
11 144e Jinfen Wang 1969 China + 07:41.1 1:54:55.7
12 111e Jelena Vsivtseva 1972 Estonia + 08:57.4 1:56:12.0
12 112e Eveli Peterson 1967 Estonia + 08:57.4 1:56:12.0
12 113e Merle Viirmaa 1974 Estonia + 08:57.4 1:56:12.0
12 114e Krista Lepik 1964 Estonia + 08:57.4 1:56:12.0
13 161e Petra Trocker 1970 Italy + 10:14.4 1:57:29.0
13 162e Monika Schwingshackl 1972 Italy + 10:14.4 1:57:29.0
13 163e Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 10:14.4 1:57:29.0
13 164e Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 10:14.4 1:57:29.0
14 91e Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 11:25.6 1:58:40.2
14 92e Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 11:25.6 1:58:40.2
14 93e Helena Mikolajczyk 1968 Poland + 11:25.6 1:58:40.2
14 94e Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 11:25.6 1:58:40.2
15 131e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 11:45.6 1:59:00.2
15 132e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 11:45.6 1:59:00.2
15 133e Erika Lehotska 1974 Slovakia + 11:45.6 1:59:00.2
15 134e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 11:45.6 1:59:00.2
16 101e Brigitta Bereczki 1966 Hungary + 11:50.2 1:59:04.8
16 102e Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 11:50.2 1:59:04.8
16 103e Edit Palko - Hungary + 11:50.2 1:59:04.8
16 104e Beatrix Holeczy 1972 Hungary + 11:50.2 1:59:04.8
17 151e Ana Roman 1975 Romania + 12:12.9 1:59:27.5
17 152e Monica Jauca 1968 Romania + 12:12.9 1:59:27.5
17 153e Adina Sotropa 1969 Romania + 12:12.9 1:59:27.5
17 154e Mihaela Carstoi 1971 Romania + 12:12.9 1:59:27.5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 19.Dec 1993
Calendar 1993/1994