Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 1:21:50.4 1:21:50.4 0-0 0-2 0
1 32e Johannes Thingnes B 1993 Norway 1:21:50.4 1:21:50.4 0-0 0-1 0
1 33e Marius Hol 1992 Norway 1:21:50.4 1:21:50.4 0-2 0-2 0
1 34e Vetle Sjstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:21:50.4 1:21:50.4 0-0 0-2 0
2 81e Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic + 01:23.5 1:23:13.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 82e Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 01:23.5 1:23:13.9 0-0 0-2 0
2 83e Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 01:23.5 1:23:13.9 0-0 0-0 0
2 84e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:23.5 1:23:13.9 0-2 0-1 0
3 21e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:23.6 1:23:14.0 0-2 0-1 0
3 22e Ilya Popov 1991 Russia + 01:23.6 1:23:14.0 0-0 5-3 5
3 23e Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 01:23.6 1:23:14.0 0-3 0-1 0
3 24e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 01:23.6 1:23:14.0 0-1 0-0 0
4 51e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:23.7 1:23:14.1 0-0 1-3 1
4 52e Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 01:23.7 1:23:14.1 0-1 0-1 0
4 53e Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:23.7 1:23:14.1 0-3 0-3 0
4 54e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:23.7 1:23:14.1 0-1 1-3 1
5 11e Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:40.8 1:24:31.2 0-1 4-3 4
5 12e Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 02:40.8 1:24:31.2 0-2 0-1 0
5 13e Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany + 02:40.8 1:24:31.2 0-0 0-1 0
5 14e Johannes Khn 1991 Germany + 02:40.8 1:24:31.2 0-2 2-3 2
6 131e Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 03:25.6 1:25:16.0 0-0 0-1 0
6 132e Jasper MacKenzie 1992 Canada + 03:25.6 1:25:16.0 0-1 0-0 0
6 133e Aaron Gillmor 1991 Canada + 03:25.6 1:25:16.0 0-0 0-0 0
6 134e Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada + 03:25.6 1:25:16.0 0-0 0-2 0
7 61e Alexander Jakob 1992 Austria + 03:44.6 1:25:35.0 0-3 0-1 0
7 62e Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 03:44.6 1:25:35.0 0-0 0-2 0
7 63e Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 03:44.6 1:25:35.0 1-3 0-0 1
7 64e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:44.6 1:25:35.0 0-3 0-2 0
8 141e Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 05:11.2 1:27:01.6 0-1 0-2 0
8 142e Jules Cuenot 1994 Switzerland + 05:11.2 1:27:01.6 0-1 0-1 0
8 143e Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 05:11.2 1:27:01.6 0-3 0-2 0
8 144e Pascal Wolf 1992 Switzerland + 05:11.2 1:27:01.6 0-2 0-1 0
9 71e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 05:49.0 1:27:39.4 0-1 0-2 0
9 72e Vasyl Potapenko 1992 Ukraine + 05:49.0 1:27:39.4 0-3 1-3 1
9 73e Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 05:49.0 1:27:39.4 0-1 2-3 2
9 74e Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 05:49.0 1:27:39.4 1-3 0-0 1
10 151e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 06:21.4 1:28:11.8 0-3 0-2 0
10 152e Arman Sultanov 1992 Kazakhstan + 06:21.4 1:28:11.8 0-2 0-2 0
10 153e Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan + 06:21.4 1:28:11.8 1-3 0-3 1
10 154e Vadim Ivanov 1992 Kazakhstan + 06:21.4 1:28:11.8 0-0 0-0 0
11 91e Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 06:46.9 1:28:37.3 0-1 0-3 0
11 92e Pavel Hancharou 1992 Belarus + 06:46.9 1:28:37.3 0-3 0-0 0
11 93e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 06:46.9 1:28:37.3 0-3 1-3 1
11 94e Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 06:46.9 1:28:37.3 0-0 3-3 3
12 41e Aku Moilanen 1992 Finland + 08:19.6 1:30:10.0 0-1 0-2 0
12 42e Atte Kiskola 1992 Finland + 08:19.6 1:30:10.0 2-3 0-3 2
12 43e Mika Lammi 1992 Finland + 08:19.6 1:30:10.0 0-0 0-2 0
12 44e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 08:19.6 1:30:10.0 3-3 0-0 3
13 111e Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 08:19.8 1:30:10.2 1-3 0-0 1
13 112e Victor Agestam 1992 Sweden + 08:19.8 1:30:10.2 0-3 0-3 0
13 113e Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 08:19.8 1:30:10.2 4-3 0-3 4
13 114e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 08:19.8 1:30:10.2 0-2 0-0 0
14 171e Eathan Dreissigacher 1991 USA + 09:15.7 1:31:06.1 0-2 0-2 0
14 172e Casey Smith 1992 USA + 09:15.7 1:31:06.1 0-3 1-3 1
14 173e Raleigh Goessling 1991 USA + 09:15.7 1:31:06.1 0-2 1-3 1
14 174e Jacob Prince 1994 USA + 09:15.7 1:31:06.1 0-3 0-0 0
15 101e Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy + 09:53.9 1:31:44.3 0-1 2-3 2
15 102e Einar Carrara 1992 Italy + 09:53.9 1:31:44.3 0-1 0-0 0
15 103e Attila Rocchia 1991 Italy + 09:53.9 1:31:44.3 0-2 0-2 0
15 104e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 09:53.9 1:31:44.3 0-1 0-2 0
16 161e Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 11:42.5 1:33:32.9 0-0 1-3 1
16 162e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 11:42.5 1:33:32.9 2-3 0-2 2
16 163e Timo Truu 1995 Estonia + 11:42.5 1:33:32.9 3-3 3-3 6
16 164e Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 11:42.5 1:33:32.9 0-2 0-2 0
17 121e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 13:06.3 1:34:56.7 0-3 2-3 2
17 122e Marcis Paeglitis 1991 Latvia + 13:06.3 1:34:56.7 0-2 1-3 1
17 123e Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia + 13:06.3 1:34:56.7 0-2 0-2 0
17 124e Reinis Korsunovs 1992 Latvia + 13:06.3 1:34:56.7 0-0 3-3 3
DNS 181e Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain 0
DNS 182e Christian Lewis 1991 Great Britain 0
DNS 183e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 0
DNS 184e Joel Smith 1991 Great Britain 0

Info

What WJC 2012
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 23.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012