Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 48 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada 44:09.2 44:09 0+1+0+0 1
2 9 Marius Hol 1992 Norway 44:52.0 + 42 0+0+0+2 2
3 56 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 45:07.2 + 57 1+1+1+0 3
4 54 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 45:53.9 + 01:44 0+1+0+1 2
5 65 David Komatz 1991 Austria 45:55.1 + 01:45 1+1+0+1 3
6 12 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany 45:56.8 + 01:47 0+0+0+3 3
7 47 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic 46:07.1 + 01:57 0+0+0+2 2
8 36 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 46:15.6 + 02:06 1+1+0+1 3
9 4 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 46:34.4 + 02:25 0+2+1+1 4
10 40 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus 46:35.6 + 02:26 1+2+0+0 3
11 31 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 46:36.4 + 02:27 2+1+0+1 4
12 52 Olli-Pekka Peltola 1969 Finland 47:40.3 + 03:31 0+0+0+3 3
13 50 Roman Rees 1993 Germany 47:45.9 + 03:36 2+2+0+0 4
14 10 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 48:15.4 + 04:06 0+2+1+1 4
15 68 Pavel Hancharou 1992 Belarus 48:15.6 + 04:06 1+1+1+1 4
16 66 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 48:23.8 + 04:14 2+2+0+2 6
17 72 Victor Agestam 1992 Sweden 48:24.3 + 04:15 0+0+2+2 4
18 35 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 48:24.6 + 04:15 2+3+0+1 6
19 3 Aaron Gillmor 1991 Canada 48:52.9 + 04:43 1+1+0+2 4
20 69 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy 49:04.7 + 04:55 1+1+2+1 5
21 61 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic 49:21.1 + 05:11 0+2+0+3 5
22 34 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 49:26.8 + 05:17 3+0+1+0 4
23 27 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 49:29.3 + 05:20 2+0+0+2 4
24 80 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 49:30.7 + 05:21 2+1+1+2 6
25 84 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany 49:50.1 + 05:40 1+1+1+3 6
26 23 Florent Claude 1991 France 49:59.7 + 05:50 0+2+1+4 7
27 75 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 50:10.6 + 06:01 2+2+1+1 6
28 19 Ilya Popov 1991 Russia 50:11.2 + 06:01 2+2+2+1 7
29 58 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia 50:25.5 + 06:16 1+0+0+4 5
30 76 Mika Lammi 1992 Finland 50:33.6 + 06:24 0+2+1+2 5
31 2 Casey Smith 1992 USA 50:46.4 + 06:37 1+1+1+3 6
32 67 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 50:47.4 + 06:38 0+5+0+3 8
33 59 Daniel Gustavsson 1992 Sweden 50:52.1 + 06:42 1+2+0+3 6
34 13 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 50:58.8 + 06:49 1+1+3+3 8
35 15 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 51:02.5 + 06:53 1+4+1+1 7
36 45 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 51:05.1 + 06:55 2+2+2+1 7
37 43 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway 51:27.4 + 07:18 2+4+1+1 8
38 57 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine 51:32.2 + 07:22 1+3+1+2 7
39 70 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic 51:34.0 + 07:24 2+2+0+2 6
40 38 Einar Carrara 1992 Italy 51:40.7 + 07:31 0+2+3+2 7
41 14 Vasyl Potapenko 1992 Ukraine 51:46.3 + 07:37 1+2+2+1 6
42 49 Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia 51:59.0 + 07:49 1+1+0+4 6
43 83 Arman Sultanov 1992 Kazakhstan 51:59.7 + 07:50 1+3+0+1 5
44 33 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden 52:02.1 + 07:52 1+3+1+3 8
45 37 Vadim Ivanov 1992 Kazakhstan 52:05.0 + 07:55 3+1+2+1 7
46 5 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia 52:09.8 + 08:00 0+4+1+3 8
47 71 Jason Duperthuy 1992 France 52:21.5 + 08:12 0+1+3+4 8
48 6 Alexander Jakob 1992 Austria 52:22.2 + 08:12 2+1+1+3 7
49 77 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 52:31.4 + 08:22 2+2+1+3 8
50 42 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 52:39.2 + 08:29 2+3+0+2 7
51 1 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 52:51.4 + 08:42 2+2+1+4 9
52 18 Atte Kiskola 1992 Finland 53:00.8 + 08:51 0+3+2+2 7
53 29 Eathan Dreissigacher 1991 USA 53:06.7 + 08:57 1+3+1+2 7
54 41 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 53:28.8 + 09:19 4+1+1+3 9
55 24 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 53:35.8 + 09:26 1+3+1+4 9
56 81 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 53:37.8 + 09:28 1+1+3+4 9
57 11 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 53:44.8 + 09:35 3+1+2+3 9
58 53 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 53:47.9 + 09:38 1+2+1+2 6
59 20 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan 53:57.6 + 09:48 0+1+2+5 8
60 28 Marcis Paeglitis 1991 Latvia 54:12.2 + 10:02 1+3+2+4 10
61 44 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 54:32.8 + 10:23 4+4+0+2 10
62 82 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 54:47.8 + 10:38 1+2+3+4 10
63 8 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 55:10.6 + 11:01 1+2+2+2 7
64 64 Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan 55:12.8 + 11:03 2+2+4+1 9
65 30 Aku Moilanen 1992 Finland 55:14.3 + 11:05 2+3+2+2 9
66 62 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 55:21.7 + 11:12 3+3+2+1 9
67 55 Pascal Wolf 1992 Switzerland 55:37.1 + 11:27 0+4+1+2 7
68 22 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 55:41.9 + 11:32 2+3+2+3 10
69 17 Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia 56:09.7 + 12:00 3+3+1+1 8
70 32 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 56:22.4 + 12:13 1+3+2+4 10
71 16 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 56:33.6 + 12:24 2+4+2+4 12
72 51 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 56:59.3 + 12:50 4+3+3+2 12
73 39 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan 57:03.1 + 12:53 3+3+1+2 9
74 63 Raleigh Goessling 1991 USA 57:09.0 + 12:59 3+3+2+3 11
75 79 Jasper MacKenzie 1992 Canada 57:27.9 + 13:18 2+1+3+2 8
76 21 Christian Lewis 1991 Great Britain 58:10.3 + 14:01 2+3+3+2 10
77 46 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland 58:47.0 + 14:37 2+1+5+3 11
78 60 Filip Danov 1992 Bulgaria 59:00.0 + 14:50 5+3+2+2 12
79 26 Joel Smith 1991 Great Britain 59:52.8 + 15:43 3+2+0+3 8
80 25 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia 1:00:58.2 + 16:48 3+2+3+2 10
81 74 Reinis Korsunovs 1992 Latvia 1:04:53.4 + 20:44 3+4+4+5 16
DNS 7 Attila Rocchia 1991 Italy 0
DNS 73 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus 0
DNS 78 Rando Kaljuvee 1991 Estonia 0

Info

What WJC 2012
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Tuesday 21.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012