Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 1:38:31.7 1:38:31.7 0-- 0-- 0
1 32e Antje Harvey 1967 Germany 1:38:31.7 1:38:31.7 0-- 0-- 0
1 33e Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany 1:38:31.7 1:38:31.7 0-- 0-- 0
1 34e Petra Behle 1969 Germany 1:38:31.7 1:38:31.7 0-- 0-- 0
2 81e Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 01:39.3 1:40:11.0 0-- 0-- 0
2 82e Svetlana Petcherskaia 1968 Russia + 01:39.3 1:40:11.0 0-- 2-- 2
2 83e Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:39.3 1:40:11.0 0-- 0-- 0
2 84e Anfisa Restzova 1964 Russia + 01:39.3 1:40:11.0 0-- 0-- 0
3 21e Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 02:03.2 1:40:34.9 0-- 0-- 0
3 22e Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 02:03.2 1:40:34.9 0-- 0-- 0
3 23e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:03.2 1:40:34.9 0-- 0-- 0
3 24e Anne Briand 1968 France + 02:03.2 1:40:34.9 0-- 0-- 0
4 11e Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 03:27.4 1:41:59.1 0-- 0-- 0
4 12e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 03:27.4 1:41:59.1 0-- 2-- 2
4 13e Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 03:27.4 1:41:59.1 0-- 4-- 4
4 14e Elin Kristiansen 1968 Norway + 03:27.4 1:41:59.1 0-- 0-- 0
5 111e Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 05:14.3 1:43:46.0 0-- 0-- 0
5 112e Halina Gunka 1970 Poland + 05:14.3 1:43:46.0 0-- 0-- 0
5 113e Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 05:14.3 1:43:46.0 0-- 1-- 1
5 114e Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 05:14.3 1:43:46.0 0-- 1-- 1
6 61e Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 06:29.0 1:45:00.7 0-- 1-- 1
6 62e Natalija Bashinskaya 1964 Belarus + 06:29.0 1:45:00.7 0-- 0-- 0
6 63e Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 06:29.0 1:45:00.7 0-- 0-- 0
6 64e Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 06:29.0 1:45:00.7 0-- 0-- 0
7 121e Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 07:04.7 1:45:36.4 0-- 0-- 0
7 122e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 07:04.7 1:45:36.4 0-- 0-- 0
7 123e Marina Skolota 1963 Ukraine + 07:04.7 1:45:36.4 0-- 1-- 1
7 124e Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 07:04.7 1:45:36.4 0-- 0-- 0
8 131e Erika Lehotska 1974 Slovakia + 07:58.0 1:46:29.7 0-- 0-- 0
8 132e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 07:58.0 1:46:29.7 0-- 0-- 0
8 133e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 07:58.0 1:46:29.7 0-- 0-- 0
8 134e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 07:58.0 1:46:29.7 0-- 1-- 1
9 51e Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 09:07.6 1:47:39.3 0-- 0-- 0
9 52e Petra Cervenkova 1967 Czech Republic + 09:07.6 1:47:39.3 0-- 0-- 0
9 53e Hana Dostalova 1975 Czech Republic + 09:07.6 1:47:39.3 0-- 0-- 0
9 54e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 09:07.6 1:47:39.3 0-- 0-- 0
10 71e Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 10:59.2 1:49:30.9 0-- 0-- 0
10 72e Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 10:59.2 1:49:30.9 2-- 0-- 2
10 73e Beth Coats 1966 USA + 10:59.2 1:49:30.9 0-- 0-- 0
10 74e Ntala Skinner 1973 USA + 10:59.2 1:49:30.9 0-- 0-- 0
11 101e Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 11:26.0 1:49:57.7 0-- 1-- 1
11 102e Nadejda Alexieva 1969 Bulgaria + 11:26.0 1:49:57.7 0-- 1-- 1
11 103e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 11:26.0 1:49:57.7 0-- 2-- 2
11 104e Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 11:26.0 1:49:57.7 0-- 0-- 0
12 41e Nikki Keddie 1975 Canada + 16:21.8 1:54:53.5 0-- 0-- 0
12 42e Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 16:21.8 1:54:53.5 0-- 0-- 0
12 43e Linn Ryter 1973 Canada + 16:21.8 1:54:53.5 0-- 1-- 1
12 44e Morwenna Lane 1974 Canada + 16:21.8 1:54:53.5 0-- 0-- 0
13 91e Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 19:20.8 1:57:52.5 0-- 0-- 0
13 92e Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 19:20.8 1:57:52.5 0-- 0-- 0
13 93e Agota Lengyel 1976 Hungary + 19:20.8 1:57:52.5 0-- 2-- 2
13 94e Beatrix Holeczy 1972 Hungary + 19:20.8 1:57:52.5 0-- 0-- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 29.Jan 1995
Calendar 1994/1995