Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 1:33:59.8 1:33:59.8 0-- 0-- 0
1 32e Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany 1:33:59.8 1:33:59.8 0-- 0-- 0
1 33e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 1:33:59.8 1:33:59.8 0-- 0-- 0
1 34e Petra Behle 1969 Germany 1:33:59.8 1:33:59.8 0-- 0-- 0
2 71e Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 02:45.0 1:36:44.8 0-- 0-- 0
2 72e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:45.0 1:36:44.8 0-- 0-- 0
2 73e Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 02:45.0 1:36:44.8 0-- 2-- 2
2 74e Anne Briand 1968 France + 02:45.0 1:36:44.8 0-- 1-- 1
3 41e Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 02:48.3 1:36:48.1 1-- 0-- 1
3 42e Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 02:48.3 1:36:48.1 0-- 0-- 0
3 43e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:48.3 1:36:48.1 0-- 0-- 0
3 44e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 02:48.3 1:36:48.1 0-- 0-- 0
4 11e Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 02:58.3 1:36:58.1 1-- 0-- 1
4 12e Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 02:58.3 1:36:58.1 0-- 0-- 0
4 13e Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 02:58.3 1:36:58.1 0-- 1-- 1
4 14e Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 02:58.3 1:36:58.1 0-- 0-- 0
5 51e Olga Melnik 1974 Russia + 03:10.9 1:37:10.7 0-- 0-- 0
5 52e Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 03:10.9 1:37:10.7 0-- 0-- 0
5 53e Olessia Toupilenko 1973 Russia + 03:10.9 1:37:10.7 0-- 0-- 0
5 54e Olga Romasko 1968 Russia + 03:10.9 1:37:10.7 1-- 0-- 1
6 21e Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 03:59.9 1:37:59.7 0-- 0-- 0
6 22e Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 03:59.9 1:37:59.7 0-- 0-- 0
6 23e Svetlana Belan 1975 Belarus + 03:59.9 1:37:59.7 0-- 0-- 0
6 24e Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 03:59.9 1:37:59.7 0-- 0-- 0
7 81e Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 04:55.2 1:38:55.0 0-- 0-- 0
7 82e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 04:55.2 1:38:55.0 0-- 0-- 0
7 83e Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic + 04:55.2 1:38:55.0 0-- 0-- 0
7 84e Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 04:55.2 1:38:55.0 0-- 0-- 0
8 131e Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 05:10.8 1:39:10.6 0-- 0-- 0
8 132e Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 05:10.8 1:39:10.6 0-- 0-- 0
8 133e Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 05:10.8 1:39:10.6 0-- 0-- 0
8 134e Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 05:10.8 1:39:10.6 0-- 0-- 0
9 151e Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 05:35.9 1:39:35.7 0-- 0-- 0
9 152e Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 05:35.9 1:39:35.7 0-- 0-- 0
9 153e Sakiko Takefushi 1970 Japan + 05:35.9 1:39:35.7 0-- 0-- 0
9 154e Yukari Abe 1971 Japan + 05:35.9 1:39:35.7 0-- 0-- 0
10 91e Susanne Hjert 1973 Sweden + 07:20.4 1:41:20.2 0-- 0-- 0
10 92e Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 07:20.4 1:41:20.2 0-- 0-- 0
10 93e Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 07:20.4 1:41:20.2 0-- 0-- 0
10 94e Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 07:20.4 1:41:20.2 0-- 0-- 0
11 161e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 07:59.9 1:41:59.7 0-- 0-- 0
11 162e Erika Lehotska 1974 Slovakia + 07:59.9 1:41:59.7 0-- 0-- 0
11 163e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 07:59.9 1:41:59.7 0-- 0-- 0
11 164e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 07:59.9 1:41:59.7 0-- 0-- 0
12 121e Inger-Kristin Berg 1968 Canada + 08:23.2 1:42:23.0 0-- 1-- 1
12 122e Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 08:23.2 1:42:23.0 0-- 1-- 1
12 123e Nikki Keddie 1975 Canada + 08:23.2 1:42:23.0 0-- 0-- 0
12 124e Michelle Collard 1975 Canada + 08:23.2 1:42:23.0 0-- 0-- 0
13 61e Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 08:40.1 1:42:39.9 0-- 0-- 0
13 62e Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 08:40.1 1:42:39.9 0-- 2-- 2
13 63e Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 08:40.1 1:42:39.9 0-- 0-- 0
13 64e Iwona Daniluk 1973 Poland + 08:40.1 1:42:39.9 0-- 0-- 0
14 141e Ntala Skinner 1973 USA + 09:21.6 1:43:21.4 0-- 0-- 0
14 142e Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 09:21.6 1:43:21.4 0-- 0-- 0
14 143e Joan Miller Smith 1967 USA + 09:21.6 1:43:21.4 0-- 0-- 0
14 144e Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 09:21.6 1:43:21.4 0-- 0-- 0
15 101e Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 09:21.8 1:43:21.6 0-- 0-- 0
15 102e Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 09:21.8 1:43:21.6 0-- 1-- 1
15 103e Petra Trocker 1970 Italy + 09:21.8 1:43:21.6 0-- 0-- 0
15 104e Silvia Petris 1976 Italy + 09:21.8 1:43:21.6 0-- 2-- 2
16 111e Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 14:33.3 1:48:33.1 0-- 0-- 0
16 112e Anna Bozsik 1965 Hungary + 14:33.3 1:48:33.1 0-- 2-- 2
16 113e Bernadett Dira 1980 Hungary + 14:33.3 1:48:33.1 0-- 0-- 0
16 114e Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 14:33.3 1:48:33.1 0-- 0-- 0

Info

What WSC 1996
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 10.Feb 1996
Calendar 1995/1996