Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 1:28:36.9 1:28:36.9 0-0 0-1 0
1 52e Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany 1:28:36.9 1:28:36.9 0-0 0-2 0
1 53e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 1:28:36.9 1:28:36.9 0-1 0-0 0
1 54e Petra Behle 1969 Germany 1:28:36.9 1:28:36.9 0-1 0-0 0
2 11e Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 01:29.8 1:30:06.7 0-2 0-2 0
2 12e Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 01:29.8 1:30:06.7 0-1 0-1 0
2 13e Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 01:29.8 1:30:06.7 0-0 0-1 0
2 14e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:29.8 1:30:06.7 0-1 0-0 0
3 81e Olga Melnik 1974 Russia + 01:32.8 1:30:09.7 0-2 0-3 0
3 82e Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:32.8 1:30:09.7 0-1 0-2 0
3 83e Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 01:32.8 1:30:09.7 0-0 0-1 0
3 84e Olga Romasko 1968 Russia + 01:32.8 1:30:09.7 0-3 0-1 0
4 101e Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:42.3 1:31:19.2 0-1 0-0 0
4 102e Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 02:42.3 1:31:19.2 0-0 0-1 0
4 103e Anne Briand 1968 France + 02:42.3 1:31:19.2 1-3 0-2 1
4 104e Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 02:42.3 1:31:19.2 0-0 0-0 0
5 41e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:21.2 1:31:58.1 0-0 0-1 0
5 42e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 03:21.2 1:31:58.1 0-0 0-2 0
5 43e Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 03:21.2 1:31:58.1 0-3 0-2 0
5 44e Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 03:21.2 1:31:58.1 0-0 0-1 0
6 171e Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus + 03:40.2 1:32:17.1 0-1 0-0 0
6 172e Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 03:40.2 1:32:17.1 0-1 0-1 0
6 173e Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 03:40.2 1:32:17.1 0-0 0-1 0
6 174e Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 03:40.2 1:32:17.1 0-0 0-1 0
7 91e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:58.8 1:33:35.7 0-0 0-0 0
7 92e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 04:58.8 1:33:35.7 0-0 0-0 0
7 93e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 04:58.8 1:33:35.7 0-0 0-3 0
7 94e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 04:58.8 1:33:35.7 0-0 0-1 0
8 31e Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 05:03.2 1:33:40.1 0-1 0-3 0
8 32e Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 05:03.2 1:33:40.1 0-0 0-1 0
8 33e Svetlana Belan 1975 Belarus + 05:03.2 1:33:40.1 0-1 0-1 0
8 34e Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 05:03.2 1:33:40.1 0-0 0-1 0
9 21e Ntala Skinner 1973 USA + 05:08.6 1:33:45.5 0-2 0-1 0
9 22e Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 05:08.6 1:33:45.5 0-1 0-2 0
9 23e Deborah Nordyke 1962 USA + 05:08.6 1:33:45.5 0-1 0-2 0
9 24e Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 05:08.6 1:33:45.5 0-0 0-2 0
10 71e Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 05:17.9 1:33:54.8 0-1 0-3 0
10 72e Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 05:17.9 1:33:54.8 0-0 0-1 0
10 73e Tiina Mikkola 1972 Finland + 05:17.9 1:33:54.8 0-3 0-0 0
10 74e Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 05:17.9 1:33:54.8 0-0 0-2 0
11 191e Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 05:37.8 1:34:14.7 0-1 0-0 0
11 192e Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 05:37.8 1:34:14.7 0-2 0-1 0
11 193e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 05:37.8 1:34:14.7 0-1 0-3 0
11 194e Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria + 05:37.8 1:34:14.7 0-1 0-2 0
12 61e Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 05:48.6 1:34:25.5 0-0 0-2 0
12 62e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 05:48.6 1:34:25.5 0-1 0-0 0
12 63e Hana Dostalova 1975 Czech Republic + 05:48.6 1:34:25.5 0-0 0-0 0
12 64e Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 05:48.6 1:34:25.5 0-2 0-1 0
13 151e Shumei Yu 1977 China + 05:55.9 1:34:32.8 0-0 0-0 0
13 152e Ribo Sun 1976 China + 05:55.9 1:34:32.8 0-0 3-3 3
13 153e Jinfeng Liu 1977 China + 05:55.9 1:34:32.8 0-2 0-2 0
13 154e Aizhen Song 1974 China + 05:55.9 1:34:32.8 0-2 0-0 0
14 121e Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 06:06.8 1:34:43.7 0-0 0-1 0
14 122e Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 06:06.8 1:34:43.7 0-2 0-3 0
14 123e Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 06:06.8 1:34:43.7 0-3 0-1 0
14 124e Halina Gunka 1970 Poland + 06:06.8 1:34:43.7 0-3 1-3 1
15 131e Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 06:32.6 1:35:09.5 0-3 0-0 0
15 132e Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 06:32.6 1:35:09.5 0-0 0-1 0
15 133e Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 06:32.6 1:35:09.5 0-3 0-3 0
15 134e Kyoko Yamauchi 1972 Japan + 06:32.6 1:35:09.5 0-3 1-3 1
16 141e Camilla Westin 1973 Sweden + 07:06.4 1:35:43.3 0-1 1-3 1
16 142e Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 07:06.4 1:35:43.3 0-0 0-0 0
16 143e Susanne Hjert 1973 Sweden + 07:06.4 1:35:43.3 0-2 0-1 0
16 144e Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 07:06.4 1:35:43.3 0-0 0-2 0
17 181e Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 08:13.5 1:36:50.4 0-2 0-2 0
17 182e Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 08:13.5 1:36:50.4 0-1 0-2 0
17 183e Silvia Petris 1976 Italy + 08:13.5 1:36:50.4 0-0 0-1 0
17 184e Manuela Casagrande 1976 Italy + 08:13.5 1:36:50.4 1-3 0-1 1
18 111e Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 11:09.1 1:39:46.0 0-2 0-1 0
18 112e Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 11:09.1 1:39:46.0 0-1 0-1 0
18 113e Nikki Keddie 1975 Canada + 11:09.1 1:39:46.0 0-2 1-3 1
18 114e Morwenna Lane 1974 Canada + 11:09.1 1:39:46.0 0-0 1-3 1
19 161e Matejka Mohoric 1978 Slovenia + 11:25.0 1:40:01.9 0-1 0-2 0
19 162e Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 11:25.0 1:40:01.9 0-0 2-3 2
19 163e Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 11:25.0 1:40:01.9 0-1 0-1 0
19 164e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 11:25.0 1:40:01.9 2-3 0-1 2

Info

What WSC 1997
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 8.Feb 1997
Calendar 1996/1997