Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 41e Olga Melnik 1974 Russia 1:36:12.8 1:36:12 0-- 0-- 0
1 42e Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 1:36:12.8 1:36:12 0-- 1-- 1
1 43e Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia 1:36:12.8 1:36:12 0-- 0-- 0
1 44e Olga Romasko 1968 Russia 1:36:12.8 1:36:12 0-- 0-- 0
2 81e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 1:36:30.3 + 17 0-- 0-- 0
2 82e Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany 1:36:30.3 + 17 0-- 0-- 0
2 83e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 1:36:30.3 + 17 0-- 0-- 0
2 84e Petra Behle 1969 Germany 1:36:30.3 + 17 0-- 0-- 0
3 11e Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 1:39:46.5 + 03:33 0-- 0-- 0
3 12e Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway 1:39:46.5 + 03:33 0-- 0-- 0
3 13e Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway 1:39:46.5 + 03:33 1-- 0-- 1
3 14e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 1:39:46.5 + 03:33 0-- 1-- 1
4 21e Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France 1:40:05.3 + 03:52 0-- 0-- 0
4 22e Veronique Claudel 1966 France 1:40:05.3 + 03:52 0-- 0-- 0
4 23e Anne Briand 1968 France 1:40:05.3 + 03:52 0-- 0-- 0
4 24e Corinne Niogret 1972 France 1:40:05.3 + 03:52 0-- 0-- 0
5 131e Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 1:41:25.0 + 05:12 0-- 0-- 0
5 132e Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic 1:41:25.0 + 05:12 0-- 0-- 0
5 133e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic 1:41:25.0 + 05:12 0-- 0-- 0
5 134e Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic 1:41:25.0 + 05:12 0-- 0-- 0
6 141e Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden 1:41:45.7 + 05:32 0-- 0-- 0
6 142e Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 1:41:45.7 + 05:32 0-- 0-- 0
6 143e Susanne Hjert 1973 Sweden 1:41:45.7 + 05:32 0-- 0-- 0
6 144e Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden 1:41:45.7 + 05:32 1-- 0-- 1
7 61e Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus 1:43:11.6 + 06:58 0-- 0-- 0
7 62e Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus 1:43:11.6 + 06:58 0-- 0-- 0
7 63e Natalia Murschtschakina 1976 Belarus 1:43:11.6 + 06:58 0-- 0-- 0
7 64e Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus 1:43:11.6 + 06:58 0-- 0-- 0
8 71e Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland 1:43:12.8 + 07:00 1-- 0-- 1
8 72e Katja Holanti 1974 Finland 1:43:12.8 + 07:00 0-- 1-- 1
8 73e Eija Salonen 1975 Finland 1:43:12.8 + 07:00 0-- 0-- 0
8 74e Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland 1:43:12.8 + 07:00 0-- 0-- 0
9 161e Shumei Yu 1977 China 1:43:45.0 + 07:32 0-- 0-- 0
9 162e Ribo Sun 1976 China 1:43:45.0 + 07:32 0-- 0-- 0
9 163e Jinfeng Liu 1977 China 1:43:45.0 + 07:32 0-- 0-- 0
9 164e Aizhen Song 1974 China 1:43:45.0 + 07:32 0-- 0-- 0
10 31e Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine 1:44:11.3 + 07:58 0-- 0-- 0
10 32e Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine 1:44:11.3 + 07:58 0-- 0-- 0
10 33e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 1:44:11.3 + 07:58 0-- 0-- 0
10 34e Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine 1:44:11.3 + 07:58 0-- 0-- 0
11 151e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 1:45:58.0 + 09:45 0-- 0-- 0
11 152e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 1:45:58.0 + 09:45 3-- 0-- 3
11 153e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 1:45:58.0 + 09:45 0-- 0-- 0
11 154e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia 1:45:58.0 + 09:45 0-- 0-- 0
12 51e Ntala Skinner 1973 USA 1:46:53.9 + 10:41 4-- 0-- 4
12 52e Stacey Wooley 1968 USA 1:46:53.9 + 10:41 0-- 0-- 0
12 53e Kara Salmela 1972 USA 1:46:53.9 + 10:41 0-- 0-- 0
12 54e Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA 1:46:53.9 + 10:41 0-- 0-- 0
13 91e Agata Suszka 1971 Poland 1:47:25.0 + 11:12 0-- 0-- 0
13 92e Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland 1:47:25.0 + 11:12 0-- 0-- 0
13 93e Iwona Daniluk 1973 Poland 1:47:25.0 + 11:12 4-- 0-- 4
13 94e Halina Gunka 1970 Poland 1:47:25.0 + 11:12 3-- 0-- 3
14 121e Mie Takeda 1976 Japan 1:47:50.6 + 11:37 0-- 3-- 3
14 122e Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan 1:47:50.6 + 11:37 0-- 2-- 2
14 123e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan 1:47:50.6 + 11:37 0-- 0-- 0
14 124e Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan 1:47:50.6 + 11:37 0-- 0-- 0
15 111e Martine Albert 1973 Canada 1:50:00.0 + 13:47 0-- 0-- 0
15 112e Nikki Keddie 1975 Canada 1:50:00.0 + 13:47 0-- 0-- 0
15 113e Inger-Kristin Berg 1968 Canada 1:50:00.0 + 13:47 3-- 2-- 5
15 114e Morwenna Lane 1974 Canada 1:50:00.0 + 13:47 0-- 0-- 0
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 15.Dec 1996
Calendar 1996/1997