Sign in Sign up

Ístersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Olga Melnik 1974 Russia 1:32:02.8 1:32:02.8 0-- 0-- 0
1 52e Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 1:32:02.8 1:32:02.8 0-- 1-- 1
1 53e Anna Sprung 1975 Austria 1:32:02.8 1:32:02.8 0-- 0-- 0
1 54e Olga Romasko 1968 Russia 1:32:02.8 1:32:02.8 0-- 1-- 1
2 31e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 58.4 1:33:01.2 0-- 0-- 0
2 32e Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 58.4 1:33:01.2 0-- 0-- 0
2 33e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 58.4 1:33:01.2 0-- 0-- 0
2 34e Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 58.4 1:33:01.2 0-- 0-- 0
3 81e Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 01:38.3 1:33:41.1 0-- 0-- 0
3 82e Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 01:38.3 1:33:41.1 0-- 0-- 0
3 83e Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 01:38.3 1:33:41.1 0-- 0-- 0
3 84e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:38.3 1:33:41.1 0-- 0-- 0
4 111e Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 02:56.3 1:34:59.1 0-- 0-- 0
4 112e Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 02:56.3 1:34:59.1 0-- 0-- 0
4 113e Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 02:56.3 1:34:59.1 0-- 0-- 0
4 114e Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 02:56.3 1:34:59.1 0-- 0-- 0
5 11e Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 03:02.1 1:35:04.9 0-- 0-- 0
5 12e Anne Briand 1968 France + 03:02.1 1:35:04.9 0-- 0-- 0
5 13e Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 03:02.1 1:35:04.9 0-- 1-- 1
5 14e Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 03:02.1 1:35:04.9 0-- 0-- 0
6 141e Shumei Yu 1977 China + 05:38.4 1:37:41.2 0-- 0-- 0
6 142e Jinfeng Liu 1977 China + 05:38.4 1:37:41.2 0-- 1-- 1
6 143e Ribo Sun 1976 China + 05:38.4 1:37:41.2 0-- 0-- 0
6 144e Aizhen Song 1974 China + 05:38.4 1:37:41.2 0-- 0-- 0
7 161e Linda Bengtsson 1978 Sweden + 05:43.4 1:37:46.2 0-- 0-- 0
7 162e Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 05:43.4 1:37:46.2 0-- 0-- 0
7 163e Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 05:43.4 1:37:46.2 0-- 0-- 0
7 164e Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 05:43.4 1:37:46.2 0-- 1-- 1
8 71e Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 06:27.1 1:38:29.9 0-- 0-- 0
8 72e Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 06:27.1 1:38:29.9 0-- 0-- 0
8 73e Hana Dostalova 1975 Czech Republic + 06:27.1 1:38:29.9 0-- 0-- 0
8 74e Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 06:27.1 1:38:29.9 0-- 1-- 1
9 61e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 07:11.1 1:39:13.9 0-- 0-- 0
9 62e Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 07:11.1 1:39:13.9 0-- 0-- 0
9 63e Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 07:11.1 1:39:13.9 0-- 0-- 0
9 64e Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 07:11.1 1:39:13.9 2-- 0-- 2
10 21e Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 07:33.3 1:39:36.1 0-- 0-- 0
10 22e Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 07:33.3 1:39:36.1 1-- 0-- 1
10 23e Iwona Daniluk 1973 Poland + 07:33.3 1:39:36.1 0-- 0-- 0
10 24e Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 07:33.3 1:39:36.1 0-- 0-- 0
11 91e Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 08:16.5 1:40:19.3 2-- 0-- 2
11 92e Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 08:16.5 1:40:19.3 0-- 1-- 1
11 93e Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 08:16.5 1:40:19.3 0-- 0-- 0
11 94e Natalia Murschtschakina 1976 Belarus + 08:16.5 1:40:19.3 0-- 0-- 0
12 101e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 08:37.3 1:40:40.1 0-- 0-- 0
12 102e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 08:37.3 1:40:40.1 0-- 0-- 0
12 103e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 08:37.3 1:40:40.1 0-- 0-- 0
12 104e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 08:37.3 1:40:40.1 3-- 0-- 3
13 171e Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 09:21.1 1:41:23.9 0-- 0-- 0
13 172e Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 09:21.1 1:41:23.9 0-- 0-- 0
13 173e Nikki Keddie 1975 Canada + 09:21.1 1:41:23.9 0-- 0-- 0
13 174e Morwenna Lane 1974 Canada + 09:21.1 1:41:23.9 0-- 1-- 1
14 121e Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 09:21.3 1:41:24.1 0-- 0-- 0
14 122e Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 09:21.3 1:41:24.1 0-- 0-- 0
14 123e Sakiko Takefushi 1970 Japan + 09:21.3 1:41:24.1 0-- 1-- 1
14 124e Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 09:21.3 1:41:24.1 2-- 0-- 2
15 131e Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus + 10:03.2 1:42:06.0 1-- 1-- 2
15 132e Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 10:03.2 1:42:06.0 2-- 0-- 2
15 133e Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 10:03.2 1:42:06.0 0-- 2-- 2
15 134e Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 10:03.2 1:42:06.0 0-- 0-- 0
16 41e Ntala Skinner 1973 USA + 10:44.9 1:42:47.7 5-- 0-- 5
16 42e Stacey Wooley 1968 USA + 10:44.9 1:42:47.7 0-- 0-- 0
16 43e Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 10:44.9 1:42:47.7 0-- 0-- 0
16 44e Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 10:44.9 1:42:47.7 0-- 0-- 0
17 151e Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 12:44.8 1:44:47.6 0-- 0-- 0
17 152e Silvia Petris 1976 Italy + 12:44.8 1:44:47.6 0-- 0-- 0
17 153e Manuela Casagrande 1976 Italy + 12:44.8 1:44:47.6 0-- 1-- 1
17 154e Milena Santi 1977 Italy + 12:44.8 1:44:47.6 1-- 1-- 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ístersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 8.Dec 1996
Calendar 1996/1997