Log in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 1:20:29.9 1:20:29 0-3 0-2 0
1 12e Robert Wick 1984 Germany 1:20:29.9 1:20:29 0-1 0-0 0
1 13e Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany 1:20:29.9 1:20:29 0-2 0-0 0
1 14e Markus Neumaier 1982 Germany 1:20:29.9 1:20:29 0-3 0-2 0
2 101e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:20:32.7 + 02 0-3 0-2 0
2 102e Milan Faltus 1983 Czech Republic 1:20:32.7 + 02 0-0 0-2 0
2 103e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:20:32.7 + 02 0-1 0-0 0
2 104e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:20:32.7 + 02 0-0 0-0 0
3 131e Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 1:21:58.4 + 01:28 0-1 0-1 0
3 132e Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 1:21:58.4 + 01:28 0-1 0-1 0
3 133e Alexey Yurchenko 1982 Belarus 1:21:58.4 + 01:28 0-3 0-0 0
3 134e Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus 1:21:58.4 + 01:28 0-1 0-1 0
4 61e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:22:23.3 + 01:53 0-0 0-1 0
4 62e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:22:23.3 + 01:53 0-1 0-1 0
4 63e Peter Reguly 1983 Slovakia 1:22:23.3 + 01:53 0-1 0-2 0
4 64e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:22:23.3 + 01:53 0-1 0-1 0
5 21e Artem Gusev 1982 Russia 1:22:44.6 + 02:14 0-2 0-0 0
5 22e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 1:22:44.6 + 02:14 0-2 0-1 0
5 23e Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 1:22:44.6 + 02:14 0-1 0-3 0
5 24e Vladimir Shemelov 1983 Russia 1:22:44.6 + 02:14 1-3 0-0 1
6 191e Daniel Adolfsson 1982 Sweden 1:23:11.2 + 02:41 0-0 0-2 0
6 192e Erik Hansson 1982 Sweden 1:23:11.2 + 02:41 0-0 0-1 0
6 193e Christian Tysk 1984 Sweden 1:23:11.2 + 02:41 0-0 0-3 0
6 194e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 1:23:11.2 + 02:41 0-3 0-0 0
7 121e Walter Shepard 1982 USA 1:24:10.0 + 03:40 0-0 0-0 0
7 122e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:24:10.0 + 03:40 0-0 0-1 0
7 123e Evan Ray 1984 USA 1:24:10.0 + 03:40 0-3 0-3 0
7 124e Anders Osthus 1982 USA 1:24:10.0 + 03:40 0-0 0-3 0
8 41e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:24:23.1 + 03:53 0-0 0-0 0
8 42e Damien Marcel 1983 France 1:24:23.1 + 03:53 0-1 0-3 0
8 43e Guillaume Robert 1984 France 1:24:23.1 + 03:53 0-1 0-2 0
8 44e Lois Habert 1983 France 1:24:23.1 + 03:53 0-2 0-0 0
9 141e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:24:37.5 + 04:07 0-1 0-1 0
9 142e Stefan Rass 1983 Austria 1:24:37.5 + 04:07 0-2 0-2 0
9 143e Christian Lengauer-Stockner 1983 Austria 1:24:37.5 + 04:07 0-3 0-1 0
9 144e Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 1:24:37.5 + 04:07 1-3 1-3 2
10 51e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 1:25:16.3 + 04:46 0-0 0-1 0
10 52e Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 1:25:16.3 + 04:46 0-3 0-0 0
10 53e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 1:25:16.3 + 04:46 0-0 2-3 2
10 54e Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 1:25:16.3 + 04:46 0-1 0-0 0
11 31e Sveinung Strand 1982 Norway 1:25:59.2 + 05:29 0-1 1-3 1
11 32e Espen Staxrud 1983 Norway 1:25:59.2 + 05:29 0-0 2-3 2
11 33e Jan Olav Wetteland 1982 Norway 1:25:59.2 + 05:29 0-1 0-2 0
11 34e Frode Bukkvold 1982 Norway 1:25:59.2 + 05:29 0-2 0-1 0
12 91e Dmytro Kolisnyk 1982 Ukraine 1:26:20.4 + 05:50 0-0 0-3 0
12 92e Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine 1:26:20.4 + 05:50 0-2 2-3 2
12 93e Sergey Hubko 1982 Ukraine 1:26:20.4 + 05:50 0-0 0-1 0
12 94e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:26:20.4 + 05:50 0-1 0-0 0
13 151e Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 1:26:36.5 + 06:06 0-0 0-1 0
13 152e Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 1:26:36.5 + 06:06 0-1 2-3 2
13 153e Denis Tursic 1982 Slovenia 1:26:36.5 + 06:06 0-2 0-3 0
13 154e Ales Gregoric 1985 Slovenia 1:26:36.5 + 06:06 0-2 0-3 0
14 111e Günther Runggaldier 1983 Italy 1:27:54.0 + 07:24 0-0 3-3 3
14 112e Paolo Bionaz 1982 Italy 1:27:54.0 + 07:24 0-0 0-3 0
14 113e Markus Franzelin 1983 Italy 1:27:54.0 + 07:24 0-1 0-1 0
14 114e Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy 1:27:54.0 + 07:24 0-1 1-2 1
15 171e David Leoni 1982 Canada 1:28:09.6 + 07:39 0-0 0-1 0
15 172e Dominic Villeneuve 1982 Canada 1:28:09.6 + 07:39 0-1 0-0 0
15 173e James Masters 1982 Canada 1:28:09.6 + 07:39 0-2 2-3 2
15 174e Hans Erasmus 1983 Canada 1:28:09.6 + 07:39 0-2 0-1 0
16 181e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:28:27.8 + 07:57 0-1 0-0 0
16 182e Krassimir Katev 1982 Bulgaria 1:28:27.8 + 07:57 0-3 0-1 0
16 183e Milen Vukov 1983 Bulgaria 1:28:27.8 + 07:57 1-3 0-3 1
16 184e Marian Markov 1982 Bulgaria 1:28:27.8 + 07:57 0-0 0-1 0
17 81e Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland 1:29:15.6 + 08:45 1-3 0-1 1
17 82e Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland 1:29:15.6 + 08:45 3-3 0-3 3
17 83e Daniel Czogala 1983 Poland 1:29:15.6 + 08:45 0-1 0-2 0
17 84e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 1:29:15.6 + 08:45 0-1 0-2 0
18 161e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 1:29:33.0 + 09:03 0-2 0-3 0
18 162e Sergei Platonov 1983 Estonia 1:29:33.0 + 09:03 0-2 0-0 0
18 163e Uku Vislapuu 1982 Estonia 1:29:33.0 + 09:03 0-1 1-3 1
18 164e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:29:33.0 + 09:03 0-2 0-3 0
19 201e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 1:30:14.0 + 09:44 2-3 0-1 2
19 202e Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland 1:30:14.0 + 09:44 1-3 0-2 1
19 203e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:30:14.0 + 09:44 1-3 0-1 1
19 204e Matthias Birrer 1985 Switzerland 1:30:14.0 + 09:44 2-3 1-2 3
20 241e Andreas Sarantis 1983 Greece 1:50:11.2 + 29:41 1-3 0-2 1
20 242e Kyriakos Xanthis 1984 Greece 1:50:11.2 + 29:41 4-3 1-3 5
20 243e Georgios Triantafyllidis 1985 Greece 1:50:11.2 + 29:41 5-3 1-3 6
20 244e Panagiotis Karasavvidis 1985 Greece 1:50:11.2 + 29:41 3-3 2-3 5
DNF 71e Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 0-1 0-4 0
DNF 72e Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 0-0 1-3 1
DNF 73e Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland --- --- 0
DNF 74e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland --- --- 0
What VM-Jr 2002
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 3.Feb 2002
Calendar 2001/2002